U12 SCI DIVISION

POSTeamPWDLFAPTS
1Rugby Borough M9900421027
2Studley Juniors Bees10802581024
3Bedworth United FC10712412422
4Boldmere St Michaels Juniors JJ870126821
5Carl Baker Football Academy10703341721
6Northampton Santos Panthers Volts9702351321
7Evesham United Juniors Colts10622251420
8AFC Telford United861120719
9Anstey Nomads Swifts11524393017
10St Johns Juniors Foxes10523191317
11Studley Juniors United10505292115
12HFA Player Development Centre Boys11434282915
13Northampton GLK United8422181414
14Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors9414241613
15Holy Name8413271913
16Wyrley Juniors8413201513
17Bustleholme Rangers9414283013
18Walsall Community Trust7403271212
19Tamworth Academy8404292212
20Easington Sports8404202912
21Proline Coaching Academy7403241112
22Albion Foundation WBA5401151012
23Harborough Town Juniors Academy11407224112
24Studley Juniors City9324192011
25Coventry Sky Blues Eagles10325283111
26Kewford Eagles North8323172111
27Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC Reds8314141810
28Berkswich9315101510
29West Hagley Juniors7313122110
30C S Colts730417229
31Nuneaton Borough723218149
32Mansfield Town Youth1030725309
33Hednesford Town Youth830513339
34Littleover Dazzlers Eindhoven721419247
35Nunnery Wood Colts921625337
36Cheadle S.M.U.Youth721410187
37NC United FC82156277
38Evesham United Juniors Robins720514216
39Evesham United Juniors820616316
40C P Coaching Academy510411183
41Coventry Sky Blues Phoenix70256412
42Oldbury United50146151
43Phoenix United Minor0000000
44Premier Junior Academy0000000
45Leicester City Women FC20020200
46Kidderminster Lions80081490

Recent Results

DATEHOMERESULTAWAY
19/12/20Anstey Nomads U12 Swifts3 – 4Albion Foundation WBA U12
19/12/20Bustleholme U12 Rangers3 – 1Berkswich U12
19/12/20Carl Baker Football Academy U121 – 0Wyrley Juniors U12
19/12/20Coventry Sky Blues U12 Eagles2 – 7Bedworth United FC U12
19/12/20Evesham United Juniors U12 Robins1 – 3HFA Player Development Centre U12 Boys
19/12/20Harborough Town Juniors U12 Academy5 – 0Leicester City Women FC U12
19/12/20Holy Name U120 – 3Rugby Borough U12M
19/12/20Northampton GLK United U122 – 4Northampton Santos Panthers U12 Volts
19/12/20St Johns Juniors U12 Foxes3 – 0Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U12
19/12/20Studley Juniors U12 Bees2 – 1AFC Telford United U12
19/12/20Studley Juniors U12 City3 – 1Mansfield Town Youth U12
19/12/20Studley Juniors U12 United1 – 7Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U12 JJ
19/12/20Tamworth Academy U121 – 2Evesham United Juniors U12 Colts
12/12/20Bedworth United FC U126 – 3Kewford Eagles U12 North
12/12/20Berkswich U120 – 3St Johns Juniors U12 Foxes
12/12/20C P Coaching Academy U126 – 1Kidderminster Lions U12
12/12/20C S Colts U124 – 1Evesham United Juniors U12
12/12/20Easington Sports U121 – 3Studley Juniors U12 United
12/12/20HFA Player Development Centre U12 Boys8 – 1Nunnery Wood Colts U12
12/12/20Holy Name U123 – 3Anstey Nomads U12 Swifts
12/12/20Littleover Dazzlers U12 Eindhoven3 – 3Studley Juniors U12 City
12/12/20Mansfield Town Youth U121 – 2Tamworth Academy U12
12/12/20NC United FC U122 – 0Harborough Town Juniors U12 Academy
12/12/20Northampton Santos Panthers U12 Volts2 – 3Carl Baker Football Academy U12
12/12/20Proline Coaching Academy U128 – 1Hednesford Town Youth U12
12/12/20Rugby Borough U12M2 – 1Northampton GLK United U12
12/12/20Studley Juniors U12 Bees5 – 0Albion Foundation WBA U12
12/12/20Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U127 – 2Bustleholme U12 Rangers
12/12/20West Hagley Juniors U122 – 2Coventry Sky Blues U12 Eagles
12/12/20Wyrley Juniors U122 – 2Evesham United Juniors U12 Colts
05/12/20Anstey Nomads U12 Swifts0 – 7Rugby Borough U12M
05/12/20Evesham United Juniors U12 Colts3 – 2Coventry Sky Blues U12 Eagles
05/12/20Evesham United Juniors U122 – 5Harborough Town Juniors U12 Academy
05/12/20Kidderminster Lions U120 – 4Evesham United Juniors U12 Robins
05/12/20Nunnery Wood Colts U121 – 5Proline Coaching Academy U12
05/12/20St Johns Juniors U12 Foxes2 – 2Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U12 Reds
05/12/20Studley Juniors U12 Bees10 – 1Easington Sports U12
05/12/20Studley Juniors U12 City2 – 2HFA Player Development Centre U12 Boys
05/12/20Studley Juniors U12 United0 – 3Bedworth United FC U12

Upcoming Fixtures

DATEHOMEAWAY
CUP10/04/21Evesham United Juniors U12Kidderminster Lions U12
CUP10/04/21AFC Telford United U12Proline Coaching Academy U12
CUP10/04/21Albion Foundation WBA U12St Johns Juniors U12 Foxes
CUP10/04/21Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U12 JJWyrley Juniors U12
CUP10/04/21Bustleholme U12 RangersStudley Juniors U12 City
CUP10/04/21C P Coaching Academy U12Leicester City Women FC U12
CUP10/04/21Carl Baker Football Academy U12Evesham United Juniors U12 Colts
CUP10/04/21Coventry Sky Blues U12 PhoenixOldbury United U12
CUP10/04/21Easington Sports U12Coventry Sky Blues U12 Eagles
CUP10/04/21HFA Player Development Centre U12 BoysC S Colts U12
CUP10/04/21Kewford Eagles U12 NorthNuneaton Borough U12
CUP10/04/21NC United FC U12Nunnery Wood Colts U12
CUP10/04/21Northampton Santos Panthers U12 VoltsWalsall Community Trust U12
CUP10/04/21Rugby Borough U12MAnstey Nomads U12 Swifts
CUP10/04/21Studley Juniors U12 BeesHoly Name U12
CUP10/04/21Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U12Berkswich U12
CUP10/4/21Tamworth Academy U12Harborough Town Juniors U12 Academy
CUP10/4/21West Hagley Juniors U12Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U12 Reds
CUP10/4/21Bedworth United FC U12Northampton GLK United U12
%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close