U12 SCI DIVISION

POSClubPWDLFAPTS
1Walsall Phoenix Panthers13922461329
2Easington Sports13913382128
3Boldmere St Michaels Juniors JD13814441725
4P S Olympic13814502725
5Wyrley Juniors Spartans11731351724
6Allscott AFC United12732231524
7Harborough Town Juniors14806353324
8Alvis Junior11722372023
9Leek Wootton12723451923
10Walsall Community Trust12723422523
11Boldmere St Michaels Juniors CC12642412122
12Burbage Old Boys Juniors12714262122
13Alvechurch Colts North12633311621
14Solihull Moors FC RS12633241421
15Hednesford Town Youth Development AC11623322620
16Mansfield Town Youth12624402720
17Lawley Lightmoor Comets10622191120
18AFC Telford United13625542920
19Solihull W16628413520
20Racing Club Warwick Black861132919
21Pershore Town 88 FC Juniors11614463719
22St Johns Juniors Villans13535401818
23Rugby Borough11524271817
24Carl Baker Football Academy10514262716
25Phoenix United Minor Juniors9513211916
26Perdiswell Colts Panthers13517383916
27Team ACE FC11443262716
28Mercia Juniors Blue10433292515
29Droitwich Spa Boys & Girls Santos11434252515
30Wordsley Wasps12507394015
31Solihull N12426183114
32C S Colts11425273514
33Coventry Sky Blues Eagles13418424213
34Wyrley Juniors Pumas13418274313
35Newcastle Town Juniors10334202312
36Bewdley Town Youth10406472312
37Nuneaton Borough Blues11407242712
38Worcester City Youth Colts13319173410
39Nunnery Wood Colts Jaguars11317252810
40Beacon Lions11245143510
41Alvechurch Colts South10316354210
42Central Ajax Juniors930642319
43Coventry Sky Blues Phoenix1223733519
44Allscott AFC1130817399
45Essington AFC1212922655
46Halas Hawks Junior1111913494
47Oldbury United710618563
48Stechford Lions10001051530

Recent Results

DATEHOMERESULTAWAY
CUP04/01/20AFC Telford United U121 – 2St Johns Juniors U12 Villans
CUP04/01/20Allscott AFC U12 United2 – 1Walsall Community Trust U12
CUP04/01/20Alvechurch Colts U12 South4 – 3Allscott AFC U12
CUP04/01/20Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U12 JD0 – 2P S Olympic U12
MJPL04/01/20Burbage Old Boys U12 Juniors2 – 0Harborough Town Juniors U12
CUP04/01/20Carl Baker Football Academy U128 – 3C S Colts U12
CUP04/01/20Central Ajax U12 Juniors4 – 3Oldbury United U12
CUP04/01/20Coventry Sky Blues U12 Eagles1 – 2Coventry Sky Blues U12 Phoenix
CUP04/01/20Easington Sports U123 – 1Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U12 CC
MJPL04/01/20Essington AFC U121 – 1Wyrley Juniors U12 Pumas
CUP04/01/20Lawley Lightmoor Comets U120 – 3Leek Wootton U12
CUP04/01/20Mansfield Town Youth U1219 – 0Wordsley Wasps U12
CUP04/01/20Mercia Juniors U12 Blue0 – 1Team ACE FC U12
Discipline Case
CUP04/01/20Newcastle Town Juniors U121 – 3Solihull Moors FC U12 RS
CUP04/01/20Nuneaton Borough U12 Blues6 – 0Halas Hawks Junior U12
CUP04/01/20Nunnery Wood Colts U12 Jaguars2 – 1Beacon Lions U12
CUP04/01/20Pershore Town 88 FC Juniors U127 – 1Bewdley Town Youth U12
Discipline Case
CUP04/01/20Rugby Borough U125 – 1Droitwich Spa Boys & Girls U12 Santos
CUP04/01/20Solihull U12 N27 – 0Stechford Lions U12
CUP04/01/20Walsall Phoenix U12 Panthers3 – 0Phoenix United Minor U12 Juniors
MJPL04/01/20Worcester City Youth Colts U120 – 2Solihull U12 W
CUP04/01/20Wyrley Juniors U12 Spartans3 – 0Hednesford Town Youth Development U12 AC
MJPL14/12/19AFC Telford United U121 – 4Walsall Community Trust U12
MJPL14/12/19Allscott AFC U12 United0 – 0Wyrley Juniors U12 Spartans
MJPL14/12/19Alvis Junior U124 – 0Phoenix United Minor U12 Juniors
MJPL14/12/19Bewdley Town Youth U122 – 3Burbage Old Boys U12 Juniors
MJPL14/12/19Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U12 CC3 – 1Alvechurch Colts U12 North
MJPL14/12/19Carl Baker Football Academy U121 – 1Solihull Moors FC U12 RS
MJPL14/12/19Coventry Sky Blues U12 Phoenix2 – 3Solihull U12 N
MJPL14/12/19Harborough Town Juniors U125 – 2Pershore Town 88 FC Juniors U12
MJPL14/12/19Hednesford Town Youth Development U12 AC2 – 0St Johns Juniors U12 Villans
MJPL14/12/19Leek Wootton U123 – 1Mercia Juniors U12 Blue
MJPL14/12/19Mansfield Town Youth U124 – 2Coventry Sky Blues U12 Eagles
MJPL14/12/19Nuneaton Borough U12 Blues1 – 6Droitwich Spa Boys & Girls U12 Santos
MJPL14/12/19P S Olympic U123 – 6Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U12 JD
MJPL14/12/19Rugby Borough U120 – 2Easington Sports U12
MJPL14/12/19Solihull U12 W3 – 3C S Colts U12
MJPL14/12/19Team ACE FC U122 – 4Walsall Phoenix U12 Panthers
MJPL14/12/19Worcester City Youth Colts U122 – 0Beacon Lions U12
MJPL14/12/19Wordsley Wasps U124 – 2Perdiswell Colts U12 Panthers

Upcoming Fixtures

DATEHOMEAWAY
MJPL11/01/20Mercia Juniors U12 BlueMansfield Town Youth U12
MJPL11/01/20Allscott AFC U12Oldbury United U12
MJPL11/01/20Allscott AFC U12 UnitedLawley Lightmoor Comets U12
CUP11/01/20Alvis Junior U12Harborough Town Juniors U12
MJPL11/01/20Beacon Lions U12Bewdley Town Youth U12
MJPL11/01/20Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U12 CCBoldmere St Michaels Juniors U12 JD
CUP11/01/20Burbage Old Boys U12 JuniorsPerdiswell Colts U12 Panthers
MJPL11/01/20Carl Baker Football Academy U12Phoenix United Minor U12 Juniors
MJPL11/01/20Central Ajax U12 JuniorsSt Johns Juniors U12 Villans
MJPL11/01/20Coventry Sky Blues U12 EaglesSolihull U12 N
MJPL11/01/20Coventry Sky Blues U12 PhoenixNunnery Wood Colts U12 Jaguars
MJPL11/01/20Easington Sports U12Walsall Phoenix U12 Panthers
MJPL11/01/20Halas Hawks Junior U12Alvechurch Colts U12 South
MJPL11/01/20Leek Wootton U12Hednesford Town Youth Development U12 AC
MJPL11/01/20Newcastle Town Juniors U12C S Colts U12
MJPL11/01/20P S Olympic U12Walsall Community Trust U12
MJPL11/01/20Pershore Town 88 FC Juniors U12AFC Telford United U12
CUP11/01/20Solihull U12 WEssington AFC U12
MJPL11/01/20Stechford Lions U12Nuneaton Borough U12 Blues
MJPL11/01/20Team ACE FC U12Droitwich Spa Boys & Girls U12 Santos
MJPL11/01/20Wordsley Wasps U12Rugby Borough U12
CUP11/01/20Wyrley Juniors U12 PumasWorcester City Youth Colts U12
MJPL11/01/20Solihull Moors FC U12 RSAlvechurch Colts U12 North
MJPL11/01/20Wyrley Juniors U12 SpartansRacing Club Warwick U12 Black
MJPL18/1/20AFC Telford United U12Wordsley Wasps U12
CUP18/1/20Allscott AFC U12 UnitedWyrley Juniors U12 Spartans
CUP18/1/20Alvechurch Colts U12 NorthRacing Club Warwick U12 Black
MJPL18/1/20Bewdley Town Youth U12Wyrley Juniors U12 Pumas
MJPL18/1/20C S Colts U12Coventry Sky Blues U12 Eagles
CUP18/1/20Central Ajax U12 JuniorsCoventry Sky Blues U12 Phoenix
MJPL18/1/20Droitwich Spa Boys & Girls U12 SantosNewcastle Town Juniors U12
MJPL18/1/20Essington AFC U12Allscott AFC U12
MJPL18/1/20Harborough Town Juniors U12Solihull U12 W
MJPL18/1/20Lawley Lightmoor Comets U12Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U12 CC
CUP18/1/20Mansfield Town Youth U12Carl Baker Football Academy U12
CUP18/1/20Nuneaton Borough U12 BluesAlvechurch Colts U12 South
MJPL18/1/20Oldbury United U12Halas Hawks Junior U12
MJPL18/1/20P S Olympic U12Alvis Junior U12
MJPL18/1/20Perdiswell Colts U12 PanthersBeacon Lions U12
MJPL18/1/20Phoenix United Minor U12 JuniorsMercia Juniors U12 Blue
CUP18/1/20Solihull U12 NNunnery Wood Colts U12 Jaguars
MJPL18/1/20Walsall Community Trust U12Burbage Old Boys U12 Juniors
CUP18/01/20Walsall Phoenix U12 PanthersLeek Wootton U12
MJPL18/01/20Worcester City Youth Colts U12Stechford Lions U12
MJPL18/01/20Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U12 JDEasington Sports U12
MJPL18/01/20Hednesford Town Youth Development U12 ACRugby Borough U12
%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close