U12 SCI DIVISION

POSPWDLFAPTS
1Rugby Borough M770037921
2AFC Telford United761019519
3Studley Juniors Bees860251918
4Northampton Santos Panthers Volts760129818
5Boldmere St Michaels Juniors JJ760119718
6Anstey Nomads Swifts9513332316
7Evesham United Juniors Colts8512211116
8Bedworth United FC8512281916
9Carl Baker Football Academy8503301515
10Northampton GLK United642015814
11Walsall Community Trust7403271212
12Wyrley Juniors6402181212
13Studley Juniors United8404251312
14Holy Name6402241312
15Easington Sports7403192612
16St Johns Juniors Foxes8323131311
17Kewford Eagles North7322141511
18Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC Reds8314141810
19Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors7313171110
20Coventry Sky Blues Eagles8314242210
21Bustleholme Rangers7313232210
22Berkswich73139910
23Mansfield Town Youth830523259
24West Hagley Juniors630310199
25Tamworth Academy630326199
26Proline Coaching Academy630316109
27Nuneaton Borough723218149
28Albion Foundation WBA33001129
29HFA Player Development Centre Boys923417279
30Hednesford Town Youth730412259
31Harborough Town Juniors Academy930617399
32Nunnery Wood Colts821524257
33Studley Juniors City721413167
34Cheadle S.M.U.Youth721410187
35Littleover Dazzlers Eindhoven620416216
36Evesham United Juniors Robins620413186
37C S Colts620413216
38Evesham United Juniors720515276
39NC United FC71154274
40Coventry Sky Blues Phoenix70256412
41Oldbury United50146151
42Phoenix United Minor0000000
43C P Coaching Academy40045170
44Leicester City Women FC10010150
45Kidderminster Lions70070430

Recent Results

DATEHOMERESULTAWAY
05/12/20Anstey Nomads U12 Swifts0 – 7Rugby Borough U12M
05/12/20Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U12 JJP – PAlbion Foundation WBA U12
05/12/20Carl Baker Football Academy U12P – PHoly Name U12
05/12/20Evesham United Juniors U12 Colts3 – 2Coventry Sky Blues U12 Eagles
05/12/20Evesham United Juniors U122 – 5Harborough Town Juniors U12 Academy
05/12/20Kidderminster Lions U120 – 4Evesham United Juniors U12 Robins
05/12/20Nunnery Wood Colts U121 – 5Proline Coaching Academy U12
05/12/20Oldbury United U12P – PNC United FC U12
05/12/20St Johns Juniors U12 Foxes2 – 2Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U12 Reds
05/12/20Studley Juniors U12 Bees10 – 1Easington Sports U12
05/12/20Studley Juniors U12 City2 – 2HFA Player Development Centre U12 Boys
05/12/20Studley Juniors U12 United0 – 3Bedworth United FC U12
05/12/20Tamworth Academy U12P – PBerkswich U12

Upcoming Fixtures

DATEHOMEAWAY
12/12/20Littleover Dazzlers U12 EindhovenStudley Juniors U12 City
12/12/20AFC Telford United U12Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U12 JJ
12/12/20Albion Foundation WBA U12Studley Juniors U12 Bees
12/12/20Bedworth United FC U12Kewford Eagles U12 North
12/12/20Berkswich U12St Johns Juniors U12 Foxes
12/12/20C P Coaching Academy U12Kidderminster Lions U12
12/12/20C S Colts U12Evesham United Juniors U12
12/12/20Coventry Sky Blues U12 PhoenixEvesham United Juniors U12 Robins
12/12/20Easington Sports U12Studley Juniors U12 United
12/12/20HFA Player Development Centre U12 BoysNunnery Wood Colts U12
12/12/20Holy Name U12Anstey Nomads U12 Swifts
12/12/20Mansfield Town Youth U12Cheadle S.M.U.Youth U12
12/12/20NC United FC U12Harborough Town Juniors U12 Academy
12/12/20Northampton Santos Panthers U12 VoltsCarl Baker Football Academy U12
12/12/20Proline Coaching Academy U12Hednesford Town Youth U12
12/12/20Rugby Borough U12MNorthampton GLK United U12
12/12/20Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U12Bustleholme U12 Rangers
12/12/20West Hagley Juniors U12Coventry Sky Blues U12 Eagles
12/12/20Walsall Community Trust U12Tamworth Academy U12
12/12/20Leicester City Women FC U12Oldbury United U12
12/12/20Nuneaton Borough U12Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U12 Reds
12/12/20Wyrley Juniors U12Evesham United Juniors U12 Colts
19/12/20Anstey Nomads U12 SwiftsAlbion Foundation WBA U12
19/12/20Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U12 RedsProline Coaching Academy U12
19/12/20Bustleholme U12 RangersBerkswich U12
19/12/20C P Coaching Academy U12NC United FC U12
19/12/20Cheadle S.M.U.Youth U12Littleover Dazzlers U12 Eindhoven
19/12/20Coventry Sky Blues U12 EaglesBedworth United FC U12
19/12/20Evesham United Juniors U12 RobinsHFA Player Development Centre U12 Boys
19/12/20Harborough Town Juniors U12 AcademyLeicester City Women FC U12
19/12/20Hednesford Town Youth U12Nuneaton Borough U12
19/12/20Holy Name U12Rugby Borough U12M
19/12/20Kewford Eagles U12 NorthEasington Sports U12
19/12/20Kidderminster Lions U12Coventry Sky Blues U12 Phoenix
19/12/20Northampton GLK United U12Northampton Santos Panthers U12 Volts
19/12/20Nunnery Wood Colts U12C S Colts U12
19/12/20Oldbury United U12Evesham United Juniors U12
19/12/20Studley Juniors U12 BeesAFC Telford United U12
19/12/20Studley Juniors U12 UnitedBoldmere St Michaels Juniors U12 JJ
19/12/20Tamworth Academy U12Evesham United Juniors U12 Colts
19/12/20West Hagley Juniors U12Walsall Community Trust U12
19/12/20Carl Baker Football Academy U12Wyrley Juniors U12
19/12/20St Johns Juniors U12 FoxesSutton Coldfield Town Juniors U12
19/12/20Studley Juniors U12 CityMansfield Town Youth U12
%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close