U12 SCI DIVISION

POSPWDLFAPTS
1Racing Club Warwick Black651031616
2P S Olympic651030716
3Alvis Junior6510271116
4Wyrley Juniors Spartans642023714
5Lawley Lightmoor Comets642013414
6Team ACE FC642017914
7Walsall Community Trust6411261313
8Phoenix United Minor Juniors6411181113
9Pershore Town 88 FC Juniors6402332312
10Alvechurch Colts North633018612
11Carl Baker Football Academy6402201412
12Rugby Borough6321231211
13St Johns Juniors Villans632134711
14Leek Wootton632120911
15Walsall Phoenix Panthers632122911
16Mercia Juniors Blue6321221111
17Allscott AFC United6312121010
18AFC Telford United6312291310
19Boldmere St Michaels Juniors JD631218710
20Perdiswell Colts Panthers6312271710
21Easington Sports6312201310
22Burbage Old Boys Juniors6312141310
23C S Colts6312161710
24Coventry Sky Blues Eagles630327139
25Boldmere St Michaels Juniors CC623119129
26Nuneaton Borough Blues630315129
27Wyrley Juniors Pumas630319219
28Hednesford Town Youth Development AC622215158
29Mansfield Town Youth622225178
30Solihull Moors FC RS62131087
31Nunnery Wood Colts Jaguars62138157
32Wordsley Wasps620422256
33Central Ajax Juniors620415256
34Solihull W620419156
35Harborough Town Juniors62049236
36Droitwich Spa Boys & Girls Santos61236135
37Coventry Sky Blues Phoenix511313204
38Solihull N51138174
39Alvechurch Colts South611418284
40Bewdley Town Youth61059173
41Newcastle Town Juniors60338163
42Worcester City Youth Colts51046193
43Oldbury United510416433
44Beacon Lions60248312
45Allscott AFC50055200
46Essington AFC600610350
47Halas Hawks Junior50055340
48Stechford Lions60063880

Recent Results

DATEHOMERESULTAWAY
MJPL12/10/19AFC Telford United U122 – 6P S Olympic U12
MJPL12/10/19Alvis Junior U127 – 1Wyrley Juniors U12 Pumas
MJPL12/10/19Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U12 CC3 – 0Allscott AFC U12 United
MJPL12/10/19Carl Baker Football Academy U122 – 1Bewdley Town Youth U12
MJPL12/10/19Coventry Sky Blues U12 Eagles2 – 1Central Ajax U12 Juniors
MJPL12/10/19Droitwich Spa Boys & Girls U12 Santos1 – 4Easington Sports U12
MJPL12/10/19Essington AFC U122 – 7Walsall Phoenix U12 Panthers
MJPL12/10/19Halas Hawks Junior U12P – PWorcester City Youth Colts U12
MJPL12/10/19Harborough Town Juniors U123 – 2Beacon Lions U12
MJPL12/10/19Hednesford Town Youth Development U12 AC2 – 2C S Colts U12
MJPL12/10/19Leek Wootton U121 – 1Alvechurch Colts U12 North
MJPL12/10/19Mansfield Town Youth U123 – 3Phoenix United Minor U12 Juniors
MJPL12/10/19Newcastle Town Juniors U121 – 1Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U12 JD
MJPL12/10/19Nuneaton Borough U12 Blues7 – 0Alvechurch Colts U12 South
MJPL12/10/19Nunnery Wood Colts U12 Jaguars1 – 4Solihull U12 W
MJPL12/10/19Racing Club Warwick U12 Black4 – 2Burbage Old Boys U12 Juniors
MJPL12/10/19Rugby Borough U1210 – 1Pershore Town 88 FC Juniors U12
MJPL12/10/19Solihull Moors FC U12 RS7 – 0Perdiswell Colts U12 Panthers
MJPL12/10/19Solihull U12 NP – PCoventry Sky Blues U12 Phoenix
MJPL12/10/19Stechford Lions U120 – 26St Johns Juniors U12 Villans
MJPL12/10/19Team ACE FC U121 – 1Walsall Community Trust U12
MJPL12/10/19Wordsley Wasps U121 – 7Mercia Juniors U12 Blue
MJPL12/10/19Wyrley Juniors U12 Spartans0 – 0Lawley Lightmoor Comets U12
MJPL5/10/19Allscott AFC U12 United1 – 0Solihull Moors FC U12 RS
MJPL5/10/19Alvechurch Colts U12 North1 – 1Team ACE FC U12
MJPL5/10/19Alvechurch Colts U12 South1 – 7Carl Baker Football Academy U12
MJPL5/10/19Beacon Lions U121 – 1Nunnery Wood Colts U12 Jaguars
MJPL5/10/19Bewdley Town Youth U123 – 2Allscott AFC U12
MJPL5/10/19Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U12 CC2 – 2Rugby Borough U12
MJPL5/10/19Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U12 JD3 – 0Solihull U12 N
MJPL5/10/19Burbage Old Boys U12 Juniors3 – 2Leek Wootton U12
MJPL5/10/19C S Colts U123 – 1Nuneaton Borough U12 Blues
MJPL5/10/19Coventry Sky Blues U12 Eagles1 – 4Racing Club Warwick U12 Black
MJPL5/10/19Easington Sports U121 – 4Wyrley Juniors U12 Spartans
MJPL5/10/19Hednesford Town Youth Development U12 AC3 – 2Mansfield Town Youth U12
MJPL5/10/19Lawley Lightmoor Comets U122 – 1AFC Telford United U12
MJPL5/10/19Mercia Juniors U12 Blue8 – 1Halas Hawks Junior U12
MJPL5/10/19Oldbury United U1214 – 2Stechford Lions U12
MJPL5/10/19P S Olympic U125 – 3Wyrley Juniors U12 Pumas
MJPL5/10/19Perdiswell Colts U12 Panthers2 – 2Droitwich Spa Boys & Girls U12 Santos
MJPL5/10/19Pershore Town 88 FC Juniors U1212 – 1Central Ajax U12 Juniors
MJPL05/10/19Phoenix United Minor U12 Juniors4 – 2Coventry Sky Blues U12 Phoenix
MJPL05/10/19Solihull U12 W1 – 4Wordsley Wasps U12
MJPL05/10/19St Johns Juniors U12 Villans3 – 2Newcastle Town Juniors U12
MJPL05/10/19Walsall Community Trust U121 – 5Alvis Junior U12
MJPL05/10/19Walsall Phoenix U12 Panthers6 – 1Harborough Town Juniors U12
MJPL05/10/19Worcester City Youth Colts U123 – 2Essington AFC U12
MJPL28/09/19AFC Telford United U128 – 2Beacon Lions U12

Upcoming Fixtures

DATEHOMEAWAY
MJPL19/10/19Easington Sports U12Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U12 CC
MJPL19/10/19St Johns Juniors U12 VillansNunnery Wood Colts U12 Jaguars
MJPL19/10/19Walsall Phoenix U12 PanthersCoventry Sky Blues U12 Eagles
MJPL19/10/19Allscott AFC U12 UnitedLeek Wootton U12
MJPL19/10/19Beacon Lions U12Halas Hawks Junior U12
MJPL19/10/19Bewdley Town Youth U12Alvechurch Colts U12 South
MJPL19/10/19C S Colts U12Mercia Juniors U12 Blue
MJPL19/10/19Central Ajax U12 JuniorsNuneaton Borough U12 Blues
MJPL19/10/19Coventry Sky Blues U12 PhoenixDroitwich Spa Boys & Girls U12 Santos
MJPL19/10/19Hednesford Town Youth Development U12 ACWordsley Wasps U12
MJPL19/10/19Lawley Lightmoor Comets U12Alvis Junior U12
MJPL19/10/19Newcastle Town Juniors U12Stechford Lions U12
MJPL19/10/19Oldbury United U12Harborough Town Juniors U12
MJPL19/10/19Perdiswell Colts U12 PanthersAFC Telford United U12
MJPL19/10/19Phoenix United Minor U12 JuniorsPershore Town 88 FC Juniors U12
MJPL19/10/19Racing Club Warwick U12 BlackWyrley Juniors U12 Spartans
MJPL19/10/19Rugby Borough U12Mansfield Town Youth U12
MJPL19/10/19Solihull U12 WEssington AFC U12
MJPL19/10/19Team ACE FC U12P S Olympic U12
MJPL19/10/19Walsall Community Trust U12Alvechurch Colts U12 North
MJPL19/10/19Worcester City Youth Colts U12Allscott AFC U12
MJPL19/10/19Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U12 JDWyrley Juniors U12 Pumas
MJPL26/10/19Mercia Juniors U12 BlueHednesford Town Youth Development U12 AC
MJPL26/10/19AFC Telford United U12Walsall Phoenix U12 Panthers
MJPL26/10/19Burbage Old Boys U12 JuniorsCarl Baker Football Academy U12
MJPL26/10/19Easington Sports U12Solihull U12 W
MJPL26/10/19P S Olympic U12Racing Club Warwick U12 Black
MJPL26/10/19Solihull U12 NBewdley Town Youth U12
Create your website at WordPress.com
Get started
%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close