U12 SCI DIVISION

League Table

PosTeamPWDLPTS
1Rugby Borough M14140042
2Studley Juniors Bees15130239
3Northampton Santos Panthers Volts14111234
4Anstey Nomads Swifts18102632
5AFC Telford United13101231
6Carl Baker Football Academy1692529
7Proline Coaching Academy1490527
8Studley Juniors United1590627
9Holy Name1582526
10Wyrley Juniors1581625
11Evesham United Juniors Colts1674525
12St Johns Juniors Foxes1774625
13Albion Foundation WBA1180324
14Bedworth United FC1773724
15Studley Juniors City1673624
16Boldmere St Michaels Juniors JJ1280424
17Northampton GLK United1464422
18Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors1671822
19Tamworth Academy1370621
20Easington Sports1370621
21Coventry Sky Blues Eagles1663721
22HFA Player Development Centre Boys1563621
23Kewford Eagles North1363421
24Harborough Town Juniors Academy17701021
25Littleover Dazzlers Eindhoven1352617
26Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC Reds1352617
27Bustleholme Rangers1552817
28Walsall Community Trust1252517
29Berkswich1352617
30NC United FC1351716
31Mansfield Town Youth15501015
32West Hagley Juniors1343615
33Nuneaton Borough1343615
34C S Colts1350815
35Nunnery Wood Colts1441913
36C P Coaching Academy93069
37Cheadle S.M.U.Youth122379
38Evesham United Juniors123099
39Evesham United Juniors Robins72056
40Coventry Sky Blues Phoenix101366
41Rushall Olympic YD81255
42Oldbury United110383
43Phoenix United Minor00000
44Leicester City Women FC20020
45Kidderminster Lions1300130

Recent Results

MJPL22/05/21AFC Telford United U12AFC Telford United U123 – 2
(HT 1-2)
Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U12 JJBoldmere St Michaels Juniors U12 JJ
MJPL22/05/21Albion Foundation WBA U12Albion Foundation WBA U124 – 1West Hagley Juniors U12West Hagley Juniors U12
MJPL22/05/21C P Coaching Academy U12C P Coaching Academy U121 – 4
(HT 0-3)
Nuneaton Borough U12Nuneaton Borough U12
MJPL22/05/21Carl Baker Football Academy U12Carl Baker Football Academy U121 – 3Anstey Nomads U12 SwiftsAnstey Nomads U12 Swifts
MJPL22/05/21Easington Sports U12Easington Sports U123 – 2Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U12Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U12
MJPL22/05/21Evesham United Juniors U12 ColtsEvesham United Juniors U12 Colts0 – 5Studley Juniors U12 BeesStudley Juniors U12 Bees
MJPL22/05/21HFA Player Development Centre U12 BoysHFA Player Development Centre U12 Boys1 – 2Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U12 RedsBromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U12 Reds
MJPL22/05/21Kewford Eagles U12 NorthKewford Eagles U12 North2 – 1Walsall Community Trust U12Walsall Community Trust U12
MJPL22/05/21Littleover Dazzlers U12 EindhovenLittleover Dazzlers U12 Eindhoven12 – 3Bustleholme U12 RangersBustleholme U12 Rangers
MJPL22/05/21Mansfield Town Youth U12Mansfield Town Youth U124 – 0
(HT 3-0)
Cheadle S.M.U.Youth U12Cheadle S.M.U.Youth U12
MJPL22/05/21NC United FC U12NC United FC U124 – 1Nunnery Wood Colts U12Nunnery Wood Colts U12
MJPL22/05/21Northampton GLK United U12Northampton GLK United U127 – 1
(HT 4-0)
Harborough Town Juniors U12 AcademyHarborough Town Juniors U12 Academy
MJPL22/05/21Northampton Santos Panthers U12 VoltsNorthampton Santos Panthers U12 Volts1 – 1Berkswich U12Berkswich U12
MJPL22/05/21Oldbury United U12Oldbury United U123 – 3Rushall Olympic YD U12Rushall Olympic YD U12
MJPL22/05/21Proline Coaching Academy U121 – 2Holy Name U12Holy Name U12
MJPL22/05/21Rugby Borough U12MRugby Borough U12M5 – 0Tamworth Academy U12Tamworth Academy U12
MJPL22/05/21St Johns Juniors U12 FoxesSt Johns Juniors U12 Foxes6 – 1
(HT 5-0)
Kidderminster Lions U12Kidderminster Lions U12
MJPL22/05/21Studley Juniors U12 CityStudley Juniors U12 City2 – 2Bedworth United FC U12Bedworth United FC U12
MJPL22/05/21Wyrley Juniors U12Wyrley Juniors U121 – 2C S Colts U12C S Colts U12
MJPL15/05/21Anstey Nomads U12 SwiftsAnstey Nomads U12 Swifts1 – 4Studley Juniors U12 BeesStudley Juniors U12 Bees
MJPL15/05/21Bedworth United FC U12Bedworth United FC U120 – 4Rugby Borough U12MRugby Borough U12M
MJPL15/05/21Berkswich U12Berkswich U121 – 3
(HT 0-1)
Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U12Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U12
MJPL15/05/21Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U12 JJBoldmere St Michaels Juniors U12 JJ0 – 5Northampton Santos Panthers U12 VoltsNorthampton Santos Panthers U12 Volts
MJPL15/05/21Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U12 RedsBromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U12 Reds1 – 4Albion Foundation WBA U12Albion Foundation WBA U12
CUP15/05/21C P Coaching Academy U12C P Coaching Academy U120 – 5Mansfield Town Youth U12Mansfield Town Youth U12
MJPL15/05/21C S Colts U12C S Colts U123 – 4Easington Sports U12Easington Sports U12
MJPL15/05/21Coventry Sky Blues U12 EaglesCoventry Sky Blues U12 Eagles2 – 2
(HT 1-1)
St Johns Juniors U12 FoxesSt Johns Juniors U12 Foxes
MJPL15/05/21Evesham United Juniors U12Evesham United Juniors U121 – 3Bustleholme U12 RangersBustleholme U12 Rangers
MJPL15/05/21Harborough Town Juniors U12 AcademyHarborough Town Juniors U12 Academy0 – 4
(HT 0-2)
Studley Juniors U12 UnitedStudley Juniors U12 United
MJPL15/05/21Holy Name U12Holy Name U122 – 3Carl Baker Football Academy U12Carl Baker Football Academy U12
MJPL15/05/21Kidderminster Lions U12Kidderminster Lions U122 – 4Littleover Dazzlers U12 EindhovenLittleover Dazzlers U12 Eindhoven
MJPL15/05/21Nuneaton Borough U12Nuneaton Borough U121 – 5Northampton GLK United U12Northampton GLK United U12
MJPL15/05/21Nunnery Wood Colts U12Nunnery Wood Colts U121 – 5Wyrley Juniors U12Wyrley Juniors U12
MJPL15/05/21Proline Coaching Academy U125 – 0Evesham United Juniors U12 ColtsEvesham United Juniors U12 Colts
MJPL15/05/21Rushall Olympic YD U12Rushall Olympic YD U121 – 3Coventry Sky Blues U12 PhoenixCoventry Sky Blues U12 Phoenix
MJPL15/05/21Tamworth Academy U12Tamworth Academy U121 – 4
(HT 1-2)
AFC Telford United U12AFC Telford United U12
MJPL15/05/21West Hagley Juniors U12West Hagley Juniors U124 – 2Studley Juniors U12 CityStudley Juniors U12 City
MJPL08/05/21Bedworth United FC U12Bedworth United FC U124 – 6Albion Foundation WBA U12Albion Foundation WBA U12
MJPL08/05/21Bustleholme U12 RangersBustleholme U12 Rangers1 – 1
(HT 0-0)
Cheadle S.M.U.Youth U12Cheadle S.M.U.Youth U12
MJPL08/05/21Carl Baker Football Academy U12Carl Baker Football Academy U121 – 3Proline Coaching Academy U12
CUP08/05/21Coventry Sky Blues U12 PhoenixCoventry Sky Blues U12 Phoenix4 – 2Nunnery Wood Colts U12Nunnery Wood Colts U12
MJPL08/05/21Evesham United Juniors U12Evesham United Juniors U121 – 3Rushall Olympic YD U12Rushall Olympic YD U12
MJPL08/05/21Harborough Town Juniors U12 AcademyHarborough Town Juniors U12 Academy0 – 4
(HT 0-2)
Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U12Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U12
MJPL08/05/21HFA Player Development Centre U12 BoysHFA Player Development Centre U12 Boys9 – 4Oldbury United U12Oldbury United U12
MJPL08/05/21Holy Name U12Holy Name U120 – 0Walsall Community Trust U12Walsall Community Trust U12
MJPL08/05/21Kewford Eagles U12 NorthKewford Eagles U12 North2 – 0West Hagley Juniors U12West Hagley Juniors U12
MJPL08/05/21Littleover Dazzlers U12 EindhovenLittleover Dazzlers U12 Eindhoven1 – 3C S Colts U12C S Colts U12
MJPL08/05/21NC United FC U12NC United FC U120 – 2
(HT 0-1)
Coventry Sky Blues U12 EaglesCoventry Sky Blues U12 Eagles
CUP08/05/21Rugby Borough U12MRugby Borough U12M3 – 2
(HT 1-1)
AFC Telford United U12AFC Telford United U12
MJPL08/05/21St Johns Juniors U12 FoxesSt Johns Juniors U12 Foxes0 – 0
(HT 0-0)
Northampton GLK United U12Northampton GLK United U12
CUP08/05/21Studley Juniors U12 BeesStudley Juniors U12 Bees4 – 0Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U12 JJBoldmere St Michaels Juniors U12 JJ
MJPL08/05/21Studley Juniors U12 CityStudley Juniors U12 City2 – 0Nuneaton Borough U12Nuneaton Borough U12
CUP08/05/21Studley Juniors U12 UnitedStudley Juniors U12 United3 – 0
(HT 2-0)
Berkswich U12Berkswich U12
CUP08/05/21Tamworth Academy U12Tamworth Academy U123 – 3
(Pens 6-5)
Easington Sports U12Easington Sports U12
MJPL08/05/21Wyrley Juniors U12Wyrley Juniors U121 – 3Anstey Nomads U12 SwiftsAnstey Nomads U12 Swifts
MJPL01/05/21AFC Telford United U12AFC Telford United U123 – 1
(HT 0-1)
Studley Juniors U12 UnitedStudley Juniors U12 United
MJPL01/05/21Anstey Nomads U12 SwiftsAnstey Nomads U12 Swifts7 – 0
(HT 4-0)
Coventry Sky Blues U12 EaglesCoventry Sky Blues U12 Eagles
MJPL01/05/21Bedworth United FC U12Bedworth United FC U122 – 2Carl Baker Football Academy U12Carl Baker Football Academy U12
MJPL01/05/21Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U12 JJBoldmere St Michaels Juniors U12 JJ0 – 4Studley Juniors U12 BeesStudley Juniors U12 Bees
MJPL01/05/21Cheadle S.M.U.Youth U12Cheadle S.M.U.Youth U122 – 2
(HT 2-2)
West Hagley Juniors U12West Hagley Juniors U12
MJPL01/05/21Coventry Sky Blues U12 PhoenixCoventry Sky Blues U12 Phoenix0 – 0Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U12 RedsBromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U12 Reds
MJPL01/05/21Easington Sports U12Easington Sports U1213 – 2Bustleholme U12 RangersBustleholme U12 Rangers
MJPL01/05/21Evesham United Juniors U12 ColtsEvesham United Juniors U12 Colts0 – 2Rugby Borough U12MRugby Borough U12M
MJPL01/05/21Kidderminster Lions U12Kidderminster Lions U120 – 3Kewford Eagles U12 NorthKewford Eagles U12 North
MJPL01/05/21Littleover Dazzlers U12 EindhovenLittleover Dazzlers U12 Eindhoven1 – 4Harborough Town Juniors U12 AcademyHarborough Town Juniors U12 Academy
MJPL01/05/21Mansfield Town Youth U12Mansfield Town Youth U123 – 0C S Colts U12C S Colts U12
MJPL01/05/21NC United FC U12NC United FC U120 – 2
(HT 0-0)
Berkswich U12Berkswich U12
MJPL01/05/21Northampton GLK United U12Northampton GLK United U120 – 1Proline Coaching Academy U12
MJPL01/05/21Nuneaton Borough U12Nuneaton Borough U121 – 9Albion Foundation WBA U12Albion Foundation WBA U12
MJPL01/05/21Oldbury United U12Oldbury United U121 – 2Evesham United Juniors U12Evesham United Juniors U12
MJPL01/05/21Rushall Olympic YD U12Rushall Olympic YD U12A – WC P Coaching Academy U12C P Coaching Academy U12
Discipline Case
MJPL01/05/21Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U12Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U122 – 5Holy Name U12Holy Name U12
MJPL01/05/21Tamworth Academy U12Tamworth Academy U122 – 0
(HT 1-0)
St Johns Juniors U12 FoxesSt Johns Juniors U12 Foxes
MJPL01/05/21Walsall Community Trust U12Walsall Community Trust U121 – 2Studley Juniors U12 CityStudley Juniors U12 City
MJPL01/05/21Wyrley Juniors U12Wyrley Juniors U121 – 2Northampton Santos Panthers U12 VoltsNorthampton Santos Panthers U12 Volts

Upcoming Fixtures

MJPL08/05/21Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U12 RedsBromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U12 RedsVSKidderminster Lions U12Kidderminster Lions U12
CUP27/05/21Studley Juniors U12 UnitedStudley Juniors U12 UnitedVSTamworth Academy U12Tamworth Academy U12
MJPL29/05/21AFC Telford United U12AFC Telford United U12VSHFA Player Development Centre U12 BoysHFA Player Development Centre U12 Boys
MJPL29/05/21Anstey Nomads U12 SwiftsAnstey Nomads U12 SwiftsVSEasington Sports U12Easington Sports U12
MJPL29/05/21Bustleholme U12 RangersBustleholme U12 RangersVSC P Coaching Academy U12C P Coaching Academy U12
MJPL29/05/21C S Colts U12C S Colts U12VSNC United FC U12NC United FC U12
CUP29/05/21Coventry Sky Blues U12 PhoenixCoventry Sky Blues U12 PhoenixVSMansfield Town Youth U12Mansfield Town Youth U12
MJPL29/05/21Holy Name U12Holy Name U12VSStudley Juniors U12 CityStudley Juniors U12 City
MJPL29/05/21Kidderminster Lions U12Kidderminster Lions U12VSOldbury United U12Oldbury United U12
MJPL29/05/21Littleover Dazzlers U12 EindhovenLittleover Dazzlers U12 EindhovenVSBromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U12 RedsBromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U12 Reds
MJPL29/05/21Nuneaton Borough U12Nuneaton Borough U12VSEvesham United Juniors U12Evesham United Juniors U12
MJPL29/05/21Proline Coaching Academy U12VSAlbion Foundation WBA U12Albion Foundation WBA U12
CUP29/05/21Rugby Borough U12MRugby Borough U12MVSStudley Juniors U12 BeesStudley Juniors U12 Bees
MJPL29/05/21St Johns Juniors U12 FoxesSt Johns Juniors U12 FoxesVSKewford Eagles U12 NorthKewford Eagles U12 North
MJPL29/05/21Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U12Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U12VSNorthampton Santos Panthers U12 VoltsNorthampton Santos Panthers U12 Volts
MJPL29/05/21Walsall Community Trust U12Walsall Community Trust U12VSCarl Baker Football Academy U12Carl Baker Football Academy U12
MJPL29/05/21West Hagley Juniors U12West Hagley Juniors U12VSCoventry Sky Blues U12 EaglesCoventry Sky Blues U12 Eagles
MJPL29/05/21Berkswich U12Berkswich U12VSNorthampton GLK United U12Northampton GLK United U12
%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close