U13 WATSON ENGINEERING DIVISION

POSPWDLFAPTS
1Boldmere St Michaels Juniors BD660040218
2Newport Pagnell Town Jaguars651034916
3AFC Telford United650127415
4West Worcester Youth650120915
5Northampton GLK United642020914
6Allscott AFC United6420161214
7Boldmere St Michaels Juniors JC6411201113
8Lichfield Round Table Gold6411221613
9Mansfield Town Youth6402251312
10Tamworth Academy5401141112
11Heath Hayes FC Juniors540116612
12Shrewsbury Town In The Community6402211212
13Hednesford Town Youth Development6402201112
14Darlaston Town Youth Jaguars640211712
15Halesowen Town FC6321241511
16C S Colts6312101210
17Atherstone Rangers Junior Lions6312171810
18A F C Birmingham Youth Development6312151210
19Droitwich Spa Boys & Girls Trojans631220610
20Tamworth FC531118710
21Solihull M6312211610
22Leek Wootton630330159
23Hawkins Sports Juniors Eagles530213129
24Football First Academy Hurricanes522113108
25Mercia Juniors Arrows622217178
26Bilbrook Juniors622215238
27Leicester Road Juniors522112208
28Littleover Dazzlers521215147
29Kewford Eagles South52129117
30Solihull Moors FC AT421111107
31Walsall Community Trust521219207
32Coventry Sky Blues Eagles621314187
33Shifnal Town FC621311157
34Football First Academy Tornadoes420214146
35Hereford FC620412276
36NC United FC420212106
37Inkberrow Eagles520316156
38Rugby Borough613213166
39Alvis Junior620413216
40Coventry Sky Blues Phoenix620415286
41Bustleholme612322215
42Brackley Town Juniors611415254
43Mickleover R B L Lions611414204
44Oldbury United611412264
45Leigh & Bransford Badgers Thistle611413214
46Littleover Dazzlers Tigers51138204
47Redditch Borough Juniors DM51137194
48Norton Canes Blues611413264
49Allscott AFC610511193
50Meadow Park Youth41038163
51Crewe Sharks510415263
52Studley Juniors Colts610513253
53Nunnery Wood Colts501412181
54Lane Head Royals600611320
55Kidderminster Lions60062330

Recent Results

DATEHOMERESULTAWAY
MJPL12/10/19Alvis Junior U131 – 2Solihull U13 M
MJPL12/10/19Atherstone Rangers Junior U13 Lions5 – 3Crewe U13 Sharks
MJPL12/10/19Bilbrook Juniors U132 – 2Norton Canes U13 Blues
MJPL12/10/19Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U13 BD3 – 0AFC Telford United U13
MJPL12/10/19Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U13 JC0 – 2Mansfield Town Youth U13
MJPL12/10/19Bustleholme U136 – 0Littleover Dazzlers U13 Tigers
MJPL12/10/19C S Colts U131 – 2Lichfield Round Table U13 Gold
MJPL12/10/19Coventry Sky Blues U13 Phoenix0 – 6Northampton GLK United U13
MJPL12/10/19Darlaston Town Youth U13 Jaguars3 – 0Football First Academy U13 Tornadoes
MJPL12/10/19Football First Academy U13 HurricanesP – PHawkins Sports Juniors U13 Eagles
MJPL12/10/19Heath Hayes FC (Juniors U131 – 0Shifnal Town FC U13
MJPL12/10/19Hednesford Town Youth Development U135 – 1Brackley Town Juniors U13
MJPL12/10/19Hereford FC U135 – 3Allscott AFC U13
MJPL12/10/19Inkberrow Eagles U131 – 5A F C Birmingham Youth Development U13
MJPL12/10/19Kidderminster Lions U131 – 4Coventry Sky Blues U13 Eagles
MJPL12/10/19Lane Head U13 Royals1 – 7Leek Wootton U13
MJPL12/10/19Littleover Dazzlers U130 – 0Kewford Eagles U13 South
MJPL12/10/19Meadow Park Youth U13P – PNunnery Wood Colts U13
MJPL12/10/19Mercia Juniors U13 Arrows3 – 4Allscott AFC U13 United
MJPL12/10/19NC United FC U133 – 1Leigh & Bransford Badgers U13 Thistle
MJPL12/10/19Newport Pagnell Town U13 Jaguars7 – 0Tamworth Academy U13
MJPL12/10/19Oldbury United U133 – 3Mickleover R B L U13 Lions
MJPL12/10/19Redditch Borough Juniors U13 DMP – PWalsall Community Trust U13
MJPL12/10/19Solihull Moors FC U13 AT4 – 3Rugby Borough U13
MJPL12/10/19Studley Juniors U13 Colts1 – 3Droitwich Spa Boys & Girls U13 Trojans
MJPL12/10/19Tamworth FC U133 – 3Halesowen Town FC U13
MJPL12/10/19West Worcester Youth U133 – 1Shrewsbury Town In The Community U13
MJPL5/10/19A F C Birmingham Youth Development U132 – 5C S Colts U13
MJPL5/10/19AFC Telford United U133 – 0West Worcester Youth U13
MJPL5/10/19Allscott AFC U13 United1 – 1Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U13 JC
MJPL5/10/19Allscott AFC U131 – 2Redditch Borough Juniors U13 DM
MJPL5/10/19Alvis Junior U131 – 4Hawkins Sports Juniors U13 Eagles
MJPL5/10/19Brackley Town Juniors U132 – 2Bilbrook Juniors U13
MJPL5/10/19Coventry Sky Blues U13 Eagles2 – 1Lane Head U13 Royals
MJPL5/10/19Crewe U13 Sharks2 – 3Oldbury United U13
MJPL05/10/19Droitwich Spa Boys & Girls U13 Trojans8 – 0Coventry Sky Blues U13 Phoenix
MJPL05/10/19Halesowen Town FC U136 – 2Mercia Juniors U13 Arrows
MJPL05/10/19Hednesford Town Youth Development U133 – 2NC United FC U13
MJPL05/10/19Kewford Eagles U13 South5 – 1Norton Canes U13 Blues
MJPL05/10/19Leek Wootton U1315 – 1Hereford FC U13
MJPL05/10/19Leigh & Bransford Badgers U13 Thistle1 – 3Heath Hayes FC (Juniors U13
MJPL05/10/19Lichfield Round Table U13 Gold4 – 4Newport Pagnell Town U13 Jaguars
MJPL05/10/19Littleover Dazzlers U13 Tigers8 – 0Meadow Park Youth U13
MJPL05/10/19Mansfield Town Youth U130 – 3Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U13 BD
MJPL05/10/19Mickleover R B L U13 Lions6 – 0Kidderminster Lions U13
MJPL05/10/19Northampton GLK United U131 – 0Darlaston Town Youth U13 Jaguars
MJPL5/10/19Nunnery Wood Colts U131 – 3Atherstone Rangers Junior U13 Lions
MJPL5/10/19Rugby Borough U132 – 2Leicester Road Juniors U13
MJPL5/10/19Shifnal Town FC U131 – 0Studley Juniors U13 Colts
MJPL5/10/19Shrewsbury Town In The Community U130 – 3Tamworth Academy U13
MJPL5/10/19Solihull U13 M2 – 2Football First Academy U13 Hurricanes
MJPL5/10/19Walsall Community Trust U135 – 2Bustleholme U13
HCC29/9/19Newport Pagnell Town U13 Jaguars8 – 2berks-bucksfa.com
MJPL28/9/19Atherstone Rangers Junior U13 Lions2 – 1Solihull U13 M
MJPL28/9/19Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U13 JC5 – 1Mickleover R B L U13 Lions

Upcoming Fixtures

DATEHOMEAWAY
MJPL19/10/19Leek Wootton U13Bilbrook Juniors U13
MJPL19/10/19Shrewsbury Town In The Community U13Halesowen Town FC U13
MJPL19/10/19AFC Telford United U13Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U13 JC
MJPL19/10/19Allscott AFC U13Studley Juniors U13 Colts
MJPL19/10/19Alvis Junior U13Littleover Dazzlers U13 Tigers
MJPL19/10/19Brackley Town Juniors U13Rugby Borough U13
MJPL19/10/19Bustleholme U13Meadow Park Youth U13
MJPL19/10/19Coventry Sky Blues U13 PhoenixLittleover Dazzlers U13
MJPL19/10/19Hawkins Sports Juniors U13 EaglesMercia Juniors U13 Arrows
MJPL19/10/19Heath Hayes FC (Juniors U13Football First Academy U13 Hurricanes
MJPL19/10/19Hednesford Town Youth Development U13Tamworth FC U13
MJPL19/10/19Kewford Eagles U13 SouthInkberrow Eagles U13
MJPL19/10/19Kidderminster Lions U13Lane Head U13 Royals
MJPL19/10/19Leigh & Bransford Badgers U13 ThistleCoventry Sky Blues U13 Eagles
MJPL19/10/19Lichfield Round Table U13 GoldWest Worcester Youth U13
MJPL19/10/19Mansfield Town Youth U13Darlaston Town Youth U13 Jaguars
MJPL19/10/19Mickleover R B L U13 LionsNorton Canes U13 Blues
MJPL19/10/19Northampton GLK United U13Newport Pagnell Town U13 Jaguars
MJPL19/10/19Nunnery Wood Colts U13Hereford FC U13
MJPL19/10/19Redditch Borough Juniors U13 DMOldbury United U13
MJPL19/10/19Shifnal Town FC U13Droitwich Spa Boys & Girls U13 Trojans
MJPL19/10/19Solihull U13 MA F C Birmingham Youth Development U13
MJPL19/10/19Walsall Community Trust U13Atherstone Rangers Junior U13 Lions
MJPL19/10/19Crewe U13 SharksNC United FC U13
MJPL19/10/19Tamworth Academy U13Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U13 BD
MJPL19/10/19Allscott AFC U13 UnitedC S Colts U13
MJPL26/10/19Atherstone Rangers Junior U13 LionsLeicester Road Juniors U13
MJPL26/10/19Kidderminster Lions U13Bustleholme U13
MJPL26/10/19Redditch Borough Juniors U13 DMFootball First Academy U13 Tornadoes
MJPL26/10/19Solihull Moors FC U13 ATBilbrook Juniors U13
Create your website at WordPress.com
Get started
%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close