U13 WATSON ENGINEERING DIVISION

POSClubPWDLFAPTS
1Boldmere St Michaels Juniors BD11100155630
2Northampton GLK United13922441929
3Droitwich Spa Boys & Girls Trojans13913411528
4AFC Telford United11902501027
5Mansfield Town Youth13904522627
6Halesowen Town FC14743442725
7C S Colts13814392825
8Football First Academy Hurricanes11731471924
9Newport Pagnell Town Jaguars12732502724
10Allscott AFC United14725283523
11Solihull M13715352722
12Darlaston Town Youth Jaguars14716342722
13Boldmere St Michaels Juniors JC11713312522
14Tamworth Academy10703242221
15Hednesford Town Youth Development14707323121
16Lichfield Round Table Gold11623363420
17Hawkins Sports Juniors Eagles10613261919
18Alvis Junior11614352619
19West Worcester Youth12606312818
20Heath Hayes FC Juniors12606283918
21Leicester Road Juniors9522272517
22Leek Wootton12525402917
23Bustleholme12525433317
24Kewford Eagles South8512191216
25Shrewsbury Town In The Community11515262216
26Rugby Borough12444303116
27Studley Juniors Colts14509264115
28Football First Academy Tornadoes10505342315
29Solihull Moors FC AT8431241615
30Hereford FC12507254015
31Walsall Community Trust11425284114
32Leigh & Bransford Badgers Thistle12426283614
33Coventry Sky Blues Eagles13427304014
34Oldbury United11416193713
35Tamworth FC10415322713
36A F C Birmingham Youth Development10415211913
37Mercia Juniors Arrows11326233511
38Atherstone Rangers Junior Lions10325223611
39Crewe Sharks11326294911
40Littleover Dazzlers8323191711
41Bilbrook Juniors11326254211
42Nunnery Wood Colts10316292910
43Norton Canes Blues9315182910
44Coventry Sky Blues Phoenix930633379
45Shifnal Town FC1223720359
46Meadow Park Youth921613347
47Mickleover R B L Lions721418217
48Allscott AFC921616267
49NC United FC821519257
50Brackley Town Juniors1221925477
51Inkberrow Eagles720518246
52Littleover Dazzlers Tigers712412255
53Redditch Borough Juniors DM61148334
54Lane Head Royals900914440

Recent Results

DATEHOMERESULTAWAY
CUP04/01/20A F C Birmingham Youth Development U131 – 2Oldbury United U13
CUP04/01/20AFC Telford United U135 – 2Alvis Junior U13
CUP04/01/20Bilbrook Juniors U133 – 5Meadow Park Youth U13
CUP04/01/20Coventry Sky Blues U13 Phoenix3 – 1Littleover Dazzlers U13 Tigers
CUP04/01/20Crewe U13 Sharks2 – 4Allscott AFC U13
MJPL04/01/20Darlaston Town Youth U13 Jaguars4 – 2Bustleholme U13
CUP04/01/20Droitwich Spa Boys & Girls U13 Trojans2 – 2Hawkins Sports Juniors U13 Eagles
(Pen 4-2)
CUP04/01/20Football First Academy U13 Hurricanes2 – 1Leicester Road Juniors U13
MJPL04/01/20Football First Academy U13 Tornadoes1 – 4Lichfield Round Table U13 Gold
MJPL04/01/20Halesowen Town FC U132 – 0Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U13 BD
MJPL04/01/20Hednesford Town Youth Development U131 – 2Tamworth Academy U13
CUP04/01/20Kewford Eagles U13 South1 – 0Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U13 JC
MJPL04/01/20Leek Wootton U131 – 5Mansfield Town Youth U13
CUP04/01/20Littleover Dazzlers U133 – 1Atherstone Rangers Junior U13 Lions
CUP04/01/20Mercia Juniors U13 Arrows4 – 5Shifnal Town FC U13
CUP04/01/20Mickleover R B L U13 Lions10 – 1Redditch Borough Juniors U13 DM
CUP04/01/20NC United FC U133 – 1Inkberrow Eagles U13
CUP04/01/20Newport Pagnell Town U13 Jaguars3 – 2C S Colts U13
CUP04/01/20Northampton GLK United U134 – 3Solihull Moors FC U13 AT
CUP04/01/20Nunnery Wood Colts U137 – 2Brackley Town Juniors U13
CUP04/01/20Rugby Borough U13H – WNorton Canes U13 Blues
Norton Canes withdrew from the cup competition
CUP04/01/20Shrewsbury Town In The Community U133 – 0Coventry Sky Blues U13 Eagles
CUP04/01/20Tamworth FC U134 – 2Leigh & Bransford Badgers U13 Thistle
CUP04/01/20Walsall Community Trust U131 – 4Hereford FC U13
CUP04/01/20West Worcester Youth U132 – 0Heath Hayes FC (Juniors U13
MJPL14/12/19Atherstone Rangers Junior U13 Lions1 – 5Rugby Borough U13
MJPL14/12/19Bilbrook Juniors U133 – 5Crewe U13 Sharks
MJPL14/12/19Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U13 BD2 – 1Northampton GLK United U13
MJPL14/12/19Bustleholme U134 – 3Tamworth FC U13
MJPL14/12/19C S Colts U132 – 1AFC Telford United U13
MJPL14/12/19Coventry Sky Blues U13 Phoenix14 – 1Redditch Borough Juniors U13 DM
MJPL14/12/19Darlaston Town Youth U13 Jaguars1 – 4Allscott AFC U13 United
MJPL14/12/19Droitwich Spa Boys & Girls U13 Trojans2 – 0Shrewsbury Town In The Community U13
MJPL14/12/19Football First Academy U13 Hurricanes4 – 2West Worcester Youth U13
MJPL14/12/19Halesowen Town FC U137 – 1Walsall Community Trust U13
MJPL14/12/19Heath Hayes FC (Juniors U130 – 5Solihull U13 M
MJPL14/12/19Hednesford Town Youth Development U133 – 1Mansfield Town Youth U13
MJPL14/12/19Hereford FC U134 – 1Meadow Park Youth U13
MJPL14/12/19Leicester Road Juniors U136 – 0Coventry Sky Blues U13 Eagles
MJPL14/12/19Nunnery Wood Colts U130 – 3Leigh & Bransford Badgers U13 Thistle
MJPL14/12/19Oldbury United U132 – 1A F C Birmingham Youth Development U13
MJPL14/12/19Shifnal Town FC U131 – 4Football First Academy U13 Tornadoes
MJPL14/12/19Solihull Moors FC U13 AT1 – 1Littleover Dazzlers U13
MJPL14/12/19Studley Juniors U13 Colts1 – 3Hawkins Sports Juniors U13 Eagles

Upcoming Fixtures

DATEHOMEAWAY
MJPL11/01/20Allscott AFC U13Crewe U13 Sharks
MJPL11/01/20Atherstone Rangers Junior U13 LionsShifnal Town FC U13
MJPL11/01/20Brackley Town Juniors U13A F C Birmingham Youth Development U13
CUP11/01/20Bustleholme U13Darlaston Town Youth U13 Jaguars
MJPL11/01/20C S Colts U13Northampton GLK United U13
MJPL11/01/20Coventry Sky Blues U13 EaglesRugby Borough U13
MJPL11/01/20Football First Academy U13 HurricanesBoldmere St Michaels Juniors U13 JC
MJPL11/01/20Halesowen Town FC U13Droitwich Spa Boys & Girls U13 Trojans
MJPL11/01/20Heath Hayes FC (Juniors U13Alvis Junior U13
MJPL11/01/20Hereford FC U13Bilbrook Juniors U13
MJPL11/01/20Leicester Road Juniors U13Allscott AFC U13 United
MJPL11/01/20Leigh & Bransford Badgers U13 ThistleShrewsbury Town In The Community U13
MJPL11/01/20Littleover Dazzlers U13 TigersLane Head U13 Royals
MJPL11/01/20Meadow Park Youth U13NC United FC U13
MJPL11/01/20Newport Pagnell Town U13 JaguarsHawkins Sports Juniors U13 Eagles
MJPL11/01/20Norton Canes U13 BluesMickleover R B L U13 Lions
MJPL11/01/20Nunnery Wood Colts U13Littleover Dazzlers U13
MJPL11/01/20Oldbury United U13Kewford Eagles U13 South
MJPL11/01/20Solihull Moors FC U13 ATLeek Wootton U13
MJPL11/01/20Solihull U13 MAFC Telford United U13
MJPL11/01/20Walsall Community Trust U13Football First Academy U13 Tornadoes
MJPL11/01/20West Worcester Youth U13Hednesford Town Youth Development U13
CUP11/01/20Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U13 BDLichfield Round Table U13 Gold
MJPL11/01/20Inkberrow Eagles U13Redditch Borough Juniors U13 DM
MJPL11/01/20Tamworth FC U13Mercia Juniors U13 Arrows
CUP11/01/20Mansfield Town Youth U13Tamworth Academy U13
BBCC12/01/20Newport Pagnell Town U13 Jaguarsberks-bucksfa.com
MJPL18/1/20Mercia Juniors U13 ArrowsA F C Birmingham Youth Development U13
MJPL18/1/20AFC Telford United U13Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U13 BD
MJPL18/1/20Alvis Junior U13Darlaston Town Youth U13 Jaguars
MJPL18/1/20Bilbrook Juniors U13Heath Hayes FC (Juniors U13
MJPL18/1/20Brackley Town Juniors U13Inkberrow Eagles U13
CUP18/1/20Coventry Sky Blues U13 PhoenixShifnal Town FC U13
CUP18/1/20Football First Academy U13 HurricanesDroitwich Spa Boys & Girls U13 Trojans
CUP18/1/20Halesowen Town FC U13Hereford FC U13
MJPL18/1/20Hawkins Sports Juniors U13 EaglesMansfield Town Youth U13
CUP18/1/20Hednesford Town Youth Development U13Littleover Dazzlers U13
MJPL18/1/20Kewford Eagles U13 SouthLeicester Road Juniors U13
CUP18/1/20Lane Head U13 RoyalsStudley Juniors U13 Colts
CUP18/1/20Leek Wootton U13Shrewsbury Town In The Community U13
MJPL18/1/20Leigh & Bransford Badgers U13 ThistleFootball First Academy U13 Tornadoes
MJPL18/1/20Littleover Dazzlers U13 TigersRedditch Borough Juniors U13 DM
CUP18/1/20Mickleover R B L U13 LionsMeadow Park Youth U13
MJPL18/1/20NC United FC U13Atherstone Rangers Junior U13 Lions
CUP18/1/20Northampton GLK United U13Newport Pagnell Town U13 Jaguars
MJPL18/1/20Norton Canes U13 BluesCoventry Sky Blues U13 Eagles
CUP18/01/20Nunnery Wood Colts U13Allscott AFC U13
CUP18/01/20Solihull U13 MOldbury United U13
MJPL18/01/20Walsall Community Trust U13Solihull Moors FC U13 AT
MJPL18/01/20West Worcester Youth U13Bustleholme U13
MJPL18/01/20Crewe U13 SharksTamworth FC U13
MJPL18/01/20Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U13 JCC S Colts U13
MJPL18/01/20Tamworth Academy U13Lichfield Round Table U13 Gold
CUP18/01/20Allscott AFC U13 UnitedRugby Borough U13
%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close