U13 WATSON ENGINEERING DIVISION

POSTeamPWDLFAPTS
1A F C Dons10901702327
2Racing Club Warwick Black10802491624
3Kimberley Miners Welfare F.C.Youth8701371621
4Easington Sports9702361621
5Gresley Rovers870126721
6Lawley Lightmoor Comets9612261519
7Aim Elite7601251318
8Hednesford Town Youth760123818
9Boldmere St Michaels Juniors JD10604402118
10Rugby Borough M9603291418
11Boldmere St Michaels Juniors CC10532191418
12P S Olympic9522301617
13Bewdley Town Youth10523233217
14St Johns Juniors9513482416
15Walsall Community Trust7511341516
16Kewford Eagles South9513261416
17AFC Telford United9513222316
18Solihull W9504471315
19Harborough Town Juniors Academy9504471915
20Alvis Junior7502371115
21Solihull N11434333015
22HFA Player Development Centre Boys11506373515
23Pershore Town FC Youth10505392715
24Carl Baker Football Academy9504252315
25C S Colts9504242515
26Coventry Sky Blues Eagles10505313815
27Walsall Phoenix Panthers9423271514
28Shrewsbury Town Community9414302313
29Halesowen Town FC9414353513
30Mercia Juniors Blue10415422513
31Allscott AFC United8413251813
32Nuneaton Borough Blues7412181313
33Perdiswell Colts Panthers10415303713
34Milton United Juniors AFC540119712
35Newcastle Town Juniors9405262712
36Wyrley Juniors Spartans8404173012
37Red Star A.F.C.8404273712
38Solihull Moors FC RS9324191911
39WCT Raiders Youth11326303411
40Burbage Old Boys8314181510
41Shrewsbury Town Community South9315211910
42Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors Royals10316202010
43Beacon Lions830524319
44Brackley Town Juniors922514268
45Leek Wootton922515288
46Soho Albion Panthers621317157
47Phoenix United Minor Juniors721422217
48Coventry Sky Blues Phoenix921628327
49Wordsley Wasps721423397
50Coventry Sporting62047196
51Mansfield Town Youth820621346
52Droitwich Spa Boys & Girls Santos812518345
53Allscott AFC911720444
54Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors911716534
55Essington AFC410316313
56NC United FC810725653
57Leicester City Women FC510410633
58Nunnery Wood Colts802611402
59West Hagley Juniors North40047250
60Stechford Lions800881070

Recent Results


DATE
HOMERESULTAWAY
MJPL19/12/20A F C Dons U135 – 3Racing Club Warwick U13 Black
MJPL19/12/20AFC Telford United U133 – 1C S Colts U13
MJPL19/12/20Allscott AFC U13 United7 – 0Beacon Lions U13
MJPL19/12/20Allscott AFC U130 – 5Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U13 Royals
MJPL19/12/20Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U13 JD6 – 2St Johns Juniors U13
MJPL19/12/20Brackley Town Juniors U132 – 0Coventry Sky Blues U13 Phoenix
MJPL19/12/20Carl Baker Football Academy U130 – 4Gresley Rovers U13
MJPL19/12/20Coventry Sky Blues U13 Eagles3 – 4Solihull U13 N
MJPL19/12/20HFA Player Development Centre U13 Boys0 – 1Bewdley Town Youth U13
MJPL19/12/20Leek Wootton U134 – 3West Hagley Juniors U13 North
MJPL19/12/20Milton United Juniors U13 AFC4 – 0Newcastle Town Juniors U13
MJPL19/12/20Nunnery Wood Colts U132 – 5Perdiswell Colts U13 Panthers
MJPL19/12/20Pershore Town FC Youth U131 – 3Easington Sports U13
MJPL19/12/20Shrewsbury Town Community U134 – 1Shrewsbury Town Community U13 South
MJPL19/12/20Solihull U13 W1 – 2Lawley Lightmoor Comets U13
MJPL19/12/20WCT Raiders Youth U131 – 4Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U13 CC
MJPL19/12/20Walsall Phoenix U13 Panthers0 – 3Mercia Juniors U13 Blue
MJPL12/12/20Alvis Junior U138 – 0Carl Baker Football Academy U13
MJPL12/12/20Beacon Lions U130 – 3Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U13 CC
MJPL12/12/20Bewdley Town Youth U130 – 11Easington Sports U13
MJPL12/12/20Brackley Town Juniors U131 – 1Phoenix United Minor U13 Juniors
MJPL12/12/20Burbage Old Boys U136 – 0Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U13
MJPL12/12/20Coventry Sky Blues U13 Phoenix3 – 3Droitwich Spa Boys & Girls U13 Santos
MJPL12/12/20Coventry Sporting U130 – 7Walsall Phoenix U13 Panthers
MJPL12/12/20Gresley Rovers U132 – 0Harborough Town Juniors U13 Academy
MJPL12/12/20Kewford Eagles U13 South5 – 2Solihull U13 W
MJPL12/12/20Kimberley Miners Welfare F.C.Youth U138 – 1C S Colts U13
MJPL12/12/20Lawley Lightmoor Comets U135 – 1Pershore Town FC Youth U13
MJPL12/12/20NC United FC U132 – 16HFA Player Development Centre U13 Boys
MJPL12/12/20P S Olympic U1311 – 1Halesowen Town FC U13
MJPL12/12/20Racing Club Warwick U13 Black3 – 2Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U13 JD
MJPL12/12/20Rugby Borough U13M2 – 0Red Star A.F.C. U13
MJPL12/12/20Shrewsbury Town Community U13 South4 – 0Allscott AFC U13
MJPL12/12/20Soho Albion U13 Panthers3 – 3Leek Wootton U13
MJPL12/12/20Solihull Moors FC U13 RS2 – 3Coventry Sky Blues U13 Eagles
MJPL12/12/20Solihull U13 N2 – 3Perdiswell Colts U13 Panthers
MJPL12/12/20Stechford Lions U131 – 8Leicester City Women FC U13
MJPL12/12/20Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U13 Royals1 – 5AFC Telford United U13
MJPL12/12/20WCT Raiders Youth U130 – 4Shrewsbury Town Community U13
MJPL12/12/20Wyrley Juniors U13 Spartans2 – 7Mansfield Town Youth U13
MJPL05/12/20A F C Dons U133 – 2Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U13 JD
MJPL05/12/20Bewdley Town Youth U132 – 2P S Olympic U13
MJPL05/12/20Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U13 CC2 – 0Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U13 Royals
MJPL05/12/20Carl Baker Football Academy U134 – 2Mercia Juniors U13 Blue
MJPL05/12/20Coventry Sky Blues U13 Phoenix0 – 4Solihull Moors FC U13 RS
MJPL05/12/20Droitwich Spa Boys & Girls U13 Santos3 – 6Newcastle Town Juniors U13
MJPL05/12/20Halesowen Town FC U133 – 6Pershore Town FC Youth U13
MJPL05/12/20Harborough Town Juniors U13 Academy2 – 1Alvis Junior U13
MJPL05/12/20HFA Player Development Centre U13 Boys1 – 5Solihull U13 W
MJPL05/12/20Perdiswell Colts U13 Panthers3 – 4Coventry Sky Blues U13 Eagles
MJPL05/12/20Phoenix United Minor U13 Juniors9 – 1Allscott AFC U13
MJPL05/12/20Solihull U13 N4 – 1WCT Raiders Youth U13
MJPL05/12/20Walsall Phoenix U13 Panthers0 – 2Gresley Rovers U13
MJPL05/12/20Wyrley Juniors U13 Spartans0 – 5Kimberley Miners Welfare F.C.Youth U13

Upcoming Fixtures

%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close