U14 WATSON ENGINEERING DIVISION

POSPWDLFAPTS
1Stratford Town Colts6600311018
2Kings Heath Sports651028616
3Lye Town Youth651014816
4Boldmere St Michaels Juniors RS6501301115
5C S Colts541020313
6Stafford Rangers Juniors Colts6411271113
7Mickleover R B L Lions6411191113
8Coventry Sphinx Juniors640235912
9Coventry Copsewood Junior6402351512
10Walsall Community Trust540111312
11Solihull Moors FC GB/CC640215812
12Northampton O.N. Chenecks Youth6402121112
13Aylestone Park Youth5311271610
14AFC Telford United6312251410
15Sutton United631216910
16Tamworth Academy531115910
17Mercia Juniors Eagles631211710
18Lee Hurst School Football Development5311121010
19Nuneaton Borough53021489
20Shrewsbury Town In The Community630317179
21Berkswich630318199
22NC United FC530216189
23Allscott AFC630311149
24D S Juniors52211268
25Hednesford Town Youth Development6222858
26Leek Wootton622220188
27Boldmere St Michaels Juniors Bears622214218
28Ambleside Junior Allstars521216187
29Heather Juniors Pumas52121997
30Coventry Sky Blues Eagles621314137
31Lichfield Round Table Galaxy621325127
32Tamworth FC32011056
33Rushall Olympic Youth Development520315116
34Mansfield Town Youth61329186
35Solihull Moors FC DW/DR52033216
36P S Olympic612314235
37Football First Academy51139154
38Stafford Rangers Juniors51137144
39Brackley Town Juniors51135194
40Diamonds Academy Saturday Blue51046223
41Stourport Swifts Juniors61058283
42Dudley Town Youth60247142
43Oldbury United611415231 *
44Halas Hawks Junior United60156261
45Banbury United Youth60159471
46Atherstone Rangers Junior Jaguars50057230
47Haunchwood Sports Juniors60065310
48Nunnery Wood Colts60064370

Recent Results

DATEHOMERESULTAWAY
MJPL12/10/19AFC Telford United U143 – 0Tamworth Academy U14
MJPL12/10/19Allscott AFC U143 – 1Stourport Swifts Juniors U14
MJPL12/10/19Berkswich U142 – 1Halas Hawks Junior U14 United
MJPL12/10/19Brackley Town Juniors U14P – PD S Juniors U14
MJPL12/10/19Coventry Copsewood Junior U147 – 1Atherstone Rangers Junior U14 Jaguars
MJPL12/10/19Coventry Sky Blues U14 Eagles1 – 4NC United FC U14
MJPL12/10/19Coventry Sphinx Juniors U1410 – 2Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U14 Bears
MJPL12/10/19Dudley Town Youth U142 – 2Banbury United Youth U14
MJPL12/10/19Football First Academy U14P – PSolihull Moors FC U14 DW/DR
MJPL12/10/19Haunchwood Sports Juniors U142 – 6Oldbury United U14
MJPL12/10/19Hednesford Town Youth Development U141 – 1Mercia Juniors U14 Eagles
MJPL12/10/19Lee Hurst School Football Dev U141 – 4Sutton United U14
MJPL12/10/19Lichfield Round Table U14 Galaxy8 – 1Nunnery Wood Colts U14
MJPL12/10/19Mansfield Town Youth U140 – 10Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U14 RS
MJPL12/10/19Mickleover R B L U14 Lions6 – 1Ambleside Junior U14 Allstars
MJPL12/10/19Northampton O.N. Chenecks Youth U142 – 4C S Colts U14
MJPL12/10/19P S Olympic U141 – 1Stafford Rangers Juniors U14
MJPL12/10/19Rushall Olympic Youth Development U143 – 2Leek Wootton U14
MJPL12/10/19Shrewsbury Town In The Community U147 – 2Diamonds Academy Saturday U14 Blue
MJPL12/10/19Solihull Moors FC U14 GB/CC1 – 2Lye Town Youth U14
MJPL12/10/19Stafford Rangers Juniors U14 Colts2 – 5Stratford Town Colts U14
MJPL12/10/19Tamworth FC U14P – PNuneaton Borough U14
MJPL12/10/19Walsall Community Trust U141 – 2Kings Heath Sports U14
MJPL5/10/19Ambleside Junior U14 Allstars4 – 2Heather Juniors U14 Pumas
MJPL5/10/19Atherstone Rangers Junior U14 Jaguars2 – 6Berkswich U14
MJPL5/10/19Banbury United Youth U142 – 12Lichfield Round Table U14 Galaxy
MJPL5/10/19C S Colts U142 – 0Coventry Sky Blues U14 Eagles
MJPL5/10/19D S Juniors U142 – 0P S Olympic U14
MJPL5/10/19Diamonds Academy Saturday U14 Blue3 – 2Allscott AFC U14
MJPL5/10/19Halas Hawks Junior U14 United0 – 7Coventry Copsewood Junior U14
MJPL5/10/19Haunchwood Sports Juniors U141 – 6Shrewsbury Town In The Community U14
MJPL5/10/19Hednesford Town Youth Development U143 – 0Brackley Town Juniors U14
MJPL5/10/19Kings Heath Sports U144 – 2Northampton O.N. Chenecks Youth U14
MJPL5/10/19Leek Wootton U144 – 4AFC Telford United U14
MJPL5/10/19Lye Town Youth U142 – 2Stafford Rangers Juniors U14 Colts
MJPL5/10/19Mercia Juniors U14 Eagles4 – 0Mansfield Town Youth U14
MJPL5/10/19NC United FC U140 – 4Walsall Community Trust U14
MJPL5/10/19Nuneaton Borough U142 – 3Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U14 RS
MJPL5/10/19Nunnery Wood Colts U142 – 5Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U14 Bears
MJPL5/10/19Oldbury United U141 – 4Football First Academy U14
MJPL5/10/19Rushall Olympic Youth Development U142 – 4Tamworth FC U14
MJPL5/10/19Solihull Moors FC U14 DW/DR2 – 1Dudley Town Youth U14
MJPL05/10/19Solihull Moors FC U14 GB/CC2 – 3Stratford Town Colts U14
MJPL05/10/19Stafford Rangers Juniors U141 – 2Mickleover R B L U14 Lions
MJPL05/10/19Stourport Swifts Juniors U141 – 9Coventry Sphinx Juniors U14
MJPL05/10/19Sutton United U143 – 4Aylestone Park Youth U14
MJPL28/09/19AFC Telford United U141 – 5Kings Heath Sports U14
MJPL28/09/19Allscott AFC U142 – 1Haunchwood Sports Juniors U14

Upcoming Fixtures

DATEHOMEAWAY
MJPL19/10/19Ambleside Junior U14 AllstarsCoventry Sphinx Juniors U14
MJPL19/10/19Atherstone Rangers Junior U14 JaguarsP S Olympic U14
MJPL19/10/19Banbury United Youth U14Rushall Olympic Youth Development U14
MJPL19/10/19C S Colts U14Solihull Moors FC U14 GB/CC
MJPL19/10/19D S Juniors U14Coventry Copsewood Junior U14
MJPL19/10/19Diamonds Academy Saturday U14 BlueSolihull Moors FC U14 DW/DR
MJPL19/10/19Halas Hawks Junior U14 UnitedFootball First Academy U14
MJPL19/10/19Haunchwood Sports Juniors U14Brackley Town Juniors U14
MJPL19/10/19Hednesford Town Youth Development U14Shrewsbury Town In The Community U14
MJPL19/10/19Kings Heath Sports U14Stafford Rangers Juniors U14 Colts
MJPL19/10/19Lye Town Youth U14Lee Hurst School Football Dev U14
MJPL19/10/19Mercia Juniors U14 EaglesTamworth FC U14
MJPL19/10/19NC United FC U14Berkswich U14
MJPL19/10/19Nuneaton Borough U14Mickleover R B L U14 Lions
MJPL19/10/19Nunnery Wood Colts U14Dudley Town Youth U14
MJPL19/10/19Stafford Rangers Juniors U14Allscott AFC U14
WCC19/10/19Stourport Swifts Juniors U14worcestershirefa.com
MJPL19/10/19Stratford Town Colts U14Walsall Community Trust U14
MJPL19/10/19Sutton United U14Mansfield Town Youth U14
MJPL19/10/19Leek Wootton U14Coventry Sky Blues U14 Eagles
MJPL19/10/19Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U14 BearsAFC Telford United U14
MJPL19/10/19Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U14 RSNorthampton O.N. Chenecks Youth U14
MJPL26/10/19AFC Telford United U14Aylestone Park Youth U14
MJPL26/10/19Berkswich U14Heather Juniors U14 Pumas
MJPL26/10/19Coventry Sphinx Juniors U14Tamworth Academy U14
MJPL26/10/19Haunchwood Sports Juniors U14Lichfield Round Table U14 Galaxy
MJPL26/10/19Oldbury United U14Atherstone Rangers Junior U14 Jaguars
MJPL26/10/19Stratford Town Colts U14Lye Town Youth U14
OCC10/11/19Banbury United Youth U14oxfordshirefa.com/cups-and-competitions
Create your website at WordPress.com
Get started
%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close