U14 WATSON ENGINEERING DIVISION

POSClubPWDLFAPTS
1C S Colts121020511132
2Kings Heath Sports12930481230
3Lye Town Youth11830311627
4Stratford Town Colts12822442026
5AFC Telford United13724462923
6Walsall Community Trust11722231523
7Boldmere St Michaels Juniors Bears14725314023
8Solihull Moors FC GB/CC11632301421
9Northampton O.N. Chenecks Youth11704252221
10Coventry Copsewood Junior13706473121
11Hednesford Town Youth Development13634281321
12Boldmere St Michaels Juniors RS12705422921
13Stafford Rangers Juniors Colts12624383020
14Lichfield Round Table Galaxy10613451819
15Heather Juniors Pumas11614432019
16Sutton United11614311519
17NC United FC11605404318
18Coventry Sphinx Juniors10604452118
19Berkswich11605373118
20Lee Hurst School Football Development12534312918
21D S Juniors11533262518
22Nuneaton Borough10523241817
23Aylestone Park Youth9513442816
24Allscott AFC14518243916
25Tamworth FC7502261215
26Mansfield Town Youth13436273515
27Leek Wootton11425352614
28Mercia Juniors Eagles842215914
29Football First Academy10424242614
30P S Olympic11425344114
31Rushall Olympic Youth Development9414321813
32Tamworth Academy10415292813
33Mickleover R B L Lions8413202213
34Shrewsbury Town In The Community10415212513
35Solihull Moors FC DW/DR11416244313
36Stourport Swifts Juniors10406153312
37Brackley Town Juniors12327224511
38Ambleside Junior Allstars7313202310
39Stafford Rangers Juniors11416232710 *
40Coventry Sky Blues Eagles11317193810
41Diamonds Academy Saturday Blue1120918456
42Dudley Town Youth912612295
43Banbury United Youth13121025815
44Oldbury United1122727415 *
45Halas Hawks Junior United904512324
46Haunchwood Sports Juniors91088443
47Atherstone Rangers Junior Jaguars90099370
48Nunnery Wood Colts1100119510

Recent Results

DATEHOMERESULTAWAY
CUP04/01/20Allscott AFC U145 – 2Halas Hawks Junior U14 United
CUP04/01/20Berkswich U145 – 2Ambleside Junior U14 Allstars
CUP04/01/20Brackley Town Juniors U141 – 1Diamonds Academy Saturday U14 Blue
(Pen 4-3)
CUP04/01/20C S Colts U142 – 2Heather Juniors U14 Pumas
(Pen 3-2)
CUP04/01/20Coventry Copsewood Junior U142 – 0Rushall Olympic Youth Development U14
CUP04/01/20Coventry Sky Blues U14 Eagles2 – 1Dudley Town Youth U14
CUP04/01/20D S Juniors U141 – 2Football First Academy U14
MJPL04/01/20Hednesford Town Youth Development U143 – 1NC United FC U14
CUP04/01/20Kings Heath Sports U141 – 0Mercia Juniors U14 Eagles
CUP04/01/20Lye Town Youth U144 – 1Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U14 RS
CUP04/01/20Mansfield Town Youth U145 – 0Banbury United Youth U14
CUP04/01/20Northampton O.N. Chenecks Youth U141 – 2Coventry Sphinx Juniors U14
MJPL04/01/20Oldbury United U141 – 3Nuneaton Borough U14
CUP04/01/20Solihull Moors FC U14 DW/DR4 – 3Haunchwood Sports Juniors U14
CUP04/01/20Solihull Moors FC U14 GB/CC3 – 1Lichfield Round Table U14 Galaxy
MJPL04/01/20Stafford Rangers Juniors U140 – 4Lee Hurst School Football Dev U14
CUP04/01/20Stafford Rangers Juniors U14 Colts1 – 3Shrewsbury Town In The Community U14
CUP04/01/20Stourport Swifts Juniors U142 – 0Atherstone Rangers Junior U14 Jaguars
CUP04/01/20Stratford Town Colts U142 – 3AFC Telford United U14
CUP04/01/20Sutton United U143 – 1Leek Wootton U14
MJPL04/01/20Walsall Community Trust U145 – 3Tamworth Academy U14
WCC21/12/19Nunnery Wood Colts U146 – 0worcestershirefa.com
WCC21/12/19Stourport Swifts Juniors U142 – 2worcestershirefa.com
(Pen 6-7)
MJPL14/12/19AFC Telford United U146 – 2Solihull Moors FC U14 DW/DR
MJPL14/12/19Allscott AFC U140 – 2Coventry Copsewood Junior U14
MJPL14/12/19Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U14 Bears7 – 2Banbury United Youth U14
MJPL14/12/19Brackley Town Juniors U141 – 1Halas Hawks Junior U14 United
MJPL14/12/19Haunchwood Sports Juniors U141 – 0Nunnery Wood Colts U14
MJPL14/12/19Heather Juniors U14 Pumas1 – 3Tamworth FC U14
MJPL14/12/19Hednesford Town Youth Development U145 – 0Dudley Town Youth U14
MJPL14/12/19Lee Hurst School Football Dev U141 – 1Mercia Juniors U14 Eagles
MJPL14/12/19Nuneaton Borough U142 – 6C S Colts U14
MJPL14/12/19Solihull Moors FC U14 GB/CC3 – 3Kings Heath Sports U14
MJPL14/12/19Stafford Rangers Juniors U144 – 1Atherstone Rangers Junior U14 Jaguars
MJPL14/12/19Stourport Swifts Juniors U142 – 0Diamonds Academy Saturday U14 Blue
MJPL14/12/19Walsall Community Trust U142 – 1Aylestone Park Youth U14
OCC08/12/19oxfordshirefa.com/cups-and-competitions0 – 2Banbury United Youth U1

Upcoming Fixtures

DATEHOMEAWAY
MJPL11/01/20Shrewsbury Town In The Community U14Lichfield Round Table U14 Galaxy
MJPL11/01/20Tamworth FC U14Kings Heath Sports U14
MJPL11/01/20AFC Telford United U14D S Juniors U14
MJPL11/01/20Ambleside Junior U14 AllstarsLeek Wootton U14
MJPL11/01/20Coventry Copsewood Junior U14Berkswich U14
MJPL11/01/20Coventry Sky Blues U14 EaglesDiamonds Academy Saturday U14 Blue
MJPL11/01/20Coventry Sphinx Juniors U14Stratford Town Colts U14
MJPL11/01/20Dudley Town Youth U14Halas Hawks Junior U14 United
MJPL11/01/20Football First Academy U14Brackley Town Juniors U14
MJPL11/01/20Haunchwood Sports Juniors U14Atherstone Rangers Junior U14 Jaguars
MJPL11/01/20Heather Juniors U14 PumasNorthampton O.N. Chenecks Youth U14
MJPL11/01/20Mercia Juniors U14 EaglesSutton United U14
CUP11/01/20Mickleover R B L U14 LionsTamworth Academy U14
CUP11/01/20Nuneaton Borough U14Hednesford Town Youth Development U14
CUP11/01/20P S Olympic U14Nunnery Wood Colts U14
MJPL11/01/20Rushall Olympic Youth Development U14Stafford Rangers Juniors U14 Colts
MJPL11/01/20Solihull Moors FC U14 GB/CCBoldmere St Michaels Juniors U14 RS
CUP11/01/20Stafford Rangers Juniors U14Oldbury United U14
MJPL11/01/20Stourport Swifts Juniors U14Solihull Moors FC U14 DW/DR
CUP11/01/20Walsall Community Trust U14NC United FC U14
MJPL11/01/20Aylestone Park Youth U14Lye Town Youth U14
CUP11/01/20Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U14 BearsLee Hurst School Football Dev U14
MJPL18/01/20Tamworth Academy U14Ambleside Junior U14 Allstars
MJPL18/1/20Atherstone Rangers Junior U14 JaguarsNunnery Wood Colts U14
CUP18/1/20Aylestone Park Youth U14Tamworth FC U14
MJPL18/01/20Banbury United Youth U14Stafford Rangers Juniors U14
CUP18/1/20C S Colts U14Solihull Moors FC U14 GB/CC
CUP18/1/20Coventry Copsewood Junior U14Shrewsbury Town In The Community U14
MJPL18/1/20Coventry Sky Blues U14 EaglesP S Olympic U14
MJPL18/1/20Diamonds Academy Saturday U14 BlueMercia Juniors U14 Eagles
CUP18/1/20Football First Academy U14Berkswich U14
MJPL18/1/20Halas Hawks Junior U14 UnitedHaunchwood Sports Juniors U14
CUP18/1/20Kings Heath Sports U14Coventry Sphinx Juniors U14
MJPL18/1/20Lichfield Round Table U14 GalaxyNC United FC U14
MJPL18/1/20Lye Town Youth U14Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U14 Bears
CUP18/1/20Mansfield Town Youth U14Allscott AFC U14
MJPL18/1/20Northampton O.N. Chenecks Youth U14Walsall Community Trust U14
MJPL18/1/20Oldbury United U14Dudley Town Youth U14
MJPL18/1/20Rushall Olympic Youth Development U14Mickleover R B L U14 Lions
CUP18/01/20Stourport Swifts Juniors U14Brackley Town Juniors U14
MJPL18/01/20Stratford Town Colts U14Heather Juniors U14 Pumas
MJPL18/01/20Sutton United U14Solihull Moors FC U14 DW/DR
MJPL18/01/20Leek Wootton U14D S Juniors U14
MJPL18/01/20Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U14 RSLee Hurst School Football Dev U14
MJPL18/01/20Hednesford Town Youth Development U14Stafford Rangers Juniors U14 Colts
%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close