U14 WATSON ENGINEERING DIVISION

POSPWDLFAPTS
1Carl Baker Football Academy871037122
2Shifnal Town FC Boys9702291521
3Football First Academy9621331620
4Northampton Santos Panthers6600381018
5Hednesford Town Youth Development8521291117
6Burntwood Dragons Reds651041416
7Boldmere St Michaels Juniors BD751124716
8C S Colts6510221016
9Leicester Road Juniors8503191415
10Nuneaton Borough750227815
11HFA Player Development Centre Boys7502261015
12Wolverhampton Sporting Community750221915
13Lichfield Round Table Gold8413293513
14Boldmere St Michaels Juniors JC541027213
15Littleover Dazzlers Tigers6411301013
16Solihull Moors FC AT7412281113
17Rugby Borough8413261613
18Halesowen Town FC7412211513
19Littleover Dazzlers7403341912
20Mickleover R B L Lions6402191412
21West Worcester Youth440012212
22Blisworth SYL Blacks8404292412
23Bustleholme8404171812
24Banbury United Youth8323291511
25Droitwich Spa Boys & Girls Trojans632116711
26Aylestone Park Youth532017911
27Newport Pagnell Town Jaguars6312341510
28Tamworth Academy431018410
29Mansfield Town Youth6312292110
30AFC Birmingham Youth Development7313202010
31Mercia Juniors Arrows530217139
32AFC Telford United43011149
33Football First Academy Tornadoes5302899
34Redditch United FC SR530215179
35Stone Dominoes Development Red730411139
36Lane Head Royals730418229
37Stone Dominoes Development Yellows630323289
38Eccleshall FC Juniors73048189
39Lodge Farm Tigers722312208
40Oldbury United722312218
41NC United FC United721417197
42Brewood Juniors721410227
43Crewe Sharks621311257
44Allscott AFC United420211116
45Tamworth Academy FC42021276
46Solihull M520311146
47Leigh & Bransford Badgers Thistle72057176
48Shrewsbury Town In The Community620411236
49Coventry Sky Blues Phoenix720516336
50Nunnery Wood Colts720513356
51Bilbrook Juniors920713386
52Inkberrow Eagles51227255
53Meadow Park Youth61149214
54Alvechurch51138294
55Ambleside Junior Sports81166374
56Gresley Rovers610511163
57Congleton Town Juniors3102873
58Darlaston Town Youth Jaguars51045133
59Allscott AFC61058193
60Redditch Borough Juniors DM51046193
61Ambleside Junior United410310263
62Walsall Community TrusT61058323
63T P C Academy4013381
64Coventry Sky Blues Eagles70163341
65Silhill0000000
66Wellingborough Whitworth50055150
67Forest Falcons North60066170
68Leicester City Women FC20020110
69C P Coaching Academy40042390

Recent Results

DATEHOMERESULTAWAY
05/12/20Alvechurch U14P – PNunnery Wood Colts U14
05/12/20Ambleside Junior U14 SportsP – PHFA Player Development Centre U14 Boys
05/12/20Brewood Juniors U142 – 2Inkberrow Eagles U14
05/12/20Coventry Sky Blues U14 Phoenix0 – 7Banbury United Youth U14
05/12/20Football First Academy U142 – 2Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U14 BD
05/12/20Football First Academy U14 TornadoesP – PBoldmere St Michaels Juniors U14 JC
05/12/20Lane Head U14 Royals0 – 3Droitwich Spa Boys & Girls U14 Trojans
05/12/20Leicester Road Juniors U14P – PWest Worcester Youth U14
05/12/20Meadow Park Youth U141 – 5Blisworth U14 SYL Blacks
05/12/20Mercia Juniors U14 Arrows2 – 4Lichfield Round Table U14 Gold
05/12/20Mickleover R B L U14 LionsP – PC S Colts U14
05/12/20Newport Pagnell Town U14 Jaguars1 – 5Carl Baker Football Academy U14
05/12/20Redditch Borough Juniors U14 DMP – PCongleton Town Juniors U14
05/12/20Redditch United FC U14 SR4 – 2Bilbrook Juniors U14
05/12/20Rugby Borough U142 – 1Solihull U14 M
05/12/20Solihull Moors FC U14 AT4 – 1Oldbury United U14
05/12/20Wolverhampton Sporting Community U141 – 4Shifnal Town FC Boys U14

Upcoming Fixtures

DATEHOMEAWAY
05/12/20Wellingborough Whitworth U14Silhill U14
12/12/20AFC Birmingham Youth Development U14Newport Pagnell Town U14 Jaguars
12/12/20AFC Telford United U14Mercia Juniors U14 Arrows
12/12/20Allscott AFC U14Brewood Juniors U14
12/12/20Banbury United Youth U14Tamworth Academy U14
12/12/20Bilbrook Juniors U14Darlaston Town Youth U14 Jaguars
12/12/20Blisworth U14 SYL BlacksT P C Academy U14
12/12/20C P Coaching Academy U14Redditch Borough Juniors U14 DM
12/12/20C S Colts U14Wolverhampton Sporting Community U14
12/12/20Coventry Sky Blues U14 PhoenixAlvechurch U14
12/12/20Droitwich Spa Boys & Girls U14 TrojansNC United FC U14 United
12/12/20Eccleshall FC Juniors U14Football First Academy U14 Tornadoes
12/12/20Forest Falcons U14 NorthMeadow Park Youth U14
12/12/20Hednesford Town Youth Development U14Nuneaton Borough U14
12/12/20HFA Player Development Centre U14 BoysLane Head U14 Royals
12/12/20Leicester Road Juniors U14Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U14 JC
12/12/20Lichfield Round Table U14 GoldLeigh & Bransford Badgers U14 Thistle
12/12/20Littleover Dazzlers U14 TigersRugby Borough U14
12/12/20Lodge Farm U14 TigersAllscott AFC U14 United
12/12/20Nunnery Wood Colts U14Mickleover R B L U14 Lions
12/12/20Redditch United FC U14 SRAylestone Park Youth U14
12/12/20Silhill U14Littleover Dazzlers U14
12/12/20Solihull Moors FC U14 ATBurntwood Dragons U14 Reds
12/12/20Stone Dominoes Development U14 YellowsMansfield Town Youth U14
12/12/20Tamworth Academy FC U14Shrewsbury Town In The Community U14
12/12/20West Worcester Youth U14Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U14 BD
12/12/20Crewe U14 SharksSolihull U14 M
12/12/20Inkberrow Eagles U14Ambleside Junior U14 Sports
12/12/20Carl Baker Football Academy U14Northampton Santos Panthers U14
12/12/20Congleton Town Juniors U14Gresley Rovers U14
12/12/20Leicester City Women FC U14Wellingborough Whitworth U14
19/12/20Allscott AFC U14 UnitedSolihull Moors FC U14 AT
19/12/20Brewood Juniors U14Nunnery Wood Colts U14
19/12/20Burntwood Dragons U14 RedsCarl Baker Football Academy U14
19/12/20Coventry Sky Blues U14 EaglesC P Coaching Academy U14
19/12/20Darlaston Town Youth U14 JaguarsMansfield Town Youth U14
19/12/20Gresley Rovers U14Tamworth Academy FC U14
19/12/20Inkberrow Eagles U14Shifnal Town FC Boys U14
19/12/20Leigh & Bransford Badgers U14 ThistleBanbury United Youth U14
19/12/20Littleover Dazzlers U14 TigersHednesford Town Youth Development U14
19/12/20Lodge Farm U14 TigersDroitwich Spa Boys & Girls U14 Trojans
19/12/20Meadow Park Youth U14worcestershirefa.com
19/12/20Mercia Juniors U14 ArrowsLittleover Dazzlers U14
19/12/20Mickleover R B L U14 LionsBoldmere St Michaels Juniors U14 JC
19/12/20NC United FC U14 UnitedLane Head U14 Royals
19/12/20Nuneaton Borough U14C S Colts U14
19/12/20Redditch Borough Juniors U14 DMworcestershirefa.com
19/12/20Redditch United FC U14 SRCoventry Sky Blues U14 Phoenix
19/12/20Rugby Borough U14AFC Birmingham Youth Development U14
19/12/20Shrewsbury Town In The Community U14HFA Player Development Centre U14 Boys
19/12/20Silhill U14Oldbury United U14
19/12/20Solihull U14 MStone Dominoes Development U14 Yellows
19/12/20Stone Dominoes Development U14 RedEccleshall FC Juniors U14
19/12/20Tamworth Academy U14AFC Telford United U14
19/12/20Wellingborough Whitworth U14Allscott AFC U14
19/12/20West Worcester Youth U14worcestershirefa.com
19/12/20Aylestone Park Youth U14Newport Pagnell Town U14 Jaguars
19/12/20T P C Academy U14Bilbrook Juniors U14
19/12/20Football First Academy U14 TornadoesBlisworth U14 SYL Blacks
19/12/20Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U14 BDAmbleside Junior U14 Sports
19/12/20Congleton Town Juniors U14Crewe U14 Sharks
19/12/20Wolverhampton Sporting Community U14Northampton Santos Panthers U14
%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close