U14 WATSON ENGINEERING DIVISION

POSTeamPWDLFAPTS
1Carl Baker Football Academy1082043226
2Football First Academy10721371823
3Boldmere St Michaels Juniors BD971136822
4Shifnal Town FC Boys9702291521
5Burntwood Dragons Reds8611481319
6Northampton Santos Panthers7610381019
7HFA Player Development Centre Boys8602321118
8Nuneaton Borough860229918
9Hednesford Town Youth Development10523311717
10C S Colts7520231117
11Littleover Dazzlers Tigers7511341116
12Littleover Dazzlers8512392116
13Wolverhampton Sporting Community8512221016
14Leicester Road Juniors9504191515
15Mickleover R B L Lions7502231515
16Eccleshall FC Juniors9504121915
17Banbury United Youth9423321714
18Droitwich Spa Boys & Girls Trojans742120814
19Aylestone Park Youth6420211114
20Boldmere St Michaels Juniors JC642028414
21Lichfield Round Table Gold9414313813
22Solihull Moors FC AT8413311713
23Rugby Borough8413261613
24Halesowen Town FC7412211513
25Blisworth SYL Blacks9414312613
26West Worcester Youth540113412
27AFC Telford United540113512
28Bustleholme8404171812
29Newport Pagnell Town Jaguars6312341510
30Tamworth Academy631221910
31Mansfield Town Youth6312292110
32AFC Birmingham Youth Development7313202010
33Redditch United FC SR7313212510
34Brewood Juniors8314122310
35Mercia Juniors Arrows530217139
36Lodge Farm Tigers923416269
37Stone Dominoes Development Red830511149
38Football First Academy Tornadoes63039129
39Stone Dominoes Development Yellows630323289
40Leigh & Bransford Badgers Thistle830510199
41Oldbury United722312218
42Crewe Sharks722313278
43Allscott AFC United521213137
44Lane Head Royals721416217
45Congleton Town Juniors52121797
46Tamworth Academy FC52121497
47NC United FC United821518237
48Coventry Sky Blues Phoenix821520377
49Bilbrook Juniors1121815427
50Solihull M520311146
51Wellingborough Whitworth720515166
52Shrewsbury Town In The Community720512296
53Nunnery Wood Colts820614396
54T P C Academy61237105
55Inkberrow Eagles51227255
56Meadow Park Youth711511254
57Alvechurch51138294
58Ambleside Junior Sports91176474
59Darlaston Town Youth Jaguars61147154
60Allscott AFC71158194
61Gresley Rovers811613254
62Forest Falcons North710610193
63Redditch Borough Juniors DM51046193
64Ambleside Junior United410310263
65Walsall Community TrusT61058323
66Coventry Sky Blues Eagles70163341
67Silhill2002350
68Leicester City Women FC30030190
69C P Coaching Academy40042390

Recent Results

DATEHOMERESULTAWAY
WCC02/01/21Meadow Park Youth U14P – Pworcestershirefa.com
WCC02/01/21West Worcester Youth U14P – Pworcestershirefa.com
MJPL19/12/20Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U14 BD10 – 0Ambleside Junior U14 Sports
MJPL19/12/20Burntwood Dragons U14 Reds1 – 6Carl Baker Football Academy U14
MJPL19/12/20Congleton Town Juniors U142 – 2Crewe U14 Sharks
MJPL19/12/20Football First Academy U144 – 2Lodge Farm U14 Tigers
MJPL19/12/20Gresley Rovers U142 – 2Tamworth Academy FC U14
MJPL19/12/20Littleover Dazzlers U14 Tigers4 – 1Hednesford Town Youth Development U14
WCC19/12/20Redditch Borough Juniors U14 DMH – Wworcestershirefa.com
MJPL19/12/20Redditch United FC U14 SR4 – 4Coventry Sky Blues U14 Phoenix
MJPL19/12/20Shrewsbury Town In The Community U141 – 6HFA Player Development Centre U14 Boys
MJPL19/12/20Stone Dominoes Development U14 Red0 – 1Eccleshall FC Juniors U14
MJPL19/12/20T P C Academy U142 – 0Bilbrook Juniors U14
MJPL19/12/20Tamworth Academy U141 – 2AFC Telford United U14
MJPL12/12/20Allscott AFC U141 – 2Brewood Juniors U14
MJPL12/12/20Banbury United Youth U143 – 2Tamworth Academy U14
MJPL12/12/20Bilbrook Juniors U142 – 2Darlaston Town Youth U14 Jaguars
MJPL12/12/20Blisworth U14 SYL Blacks2 – 2T P C Academy U14
MJPL12/12/20C S Colts U141 – 1Wolverhampton Sporting Community U14
MJPL12/12/20Carl Baker Football Academy U140 – 0Northampton Santos Panthers U14
MJPL12/12/20Congleton Town Juniors U147 – 0Gresley Rovers U14
MJPL12/12/20Droitwich Spa Boys & Girls U14 Trojans4 – 1NC United FC U14 United
MJPL12/12/20Eccleshall FC Juniors U143 – 1Football First Academy U14 Tornadoes
MJPL12/12/20Forest Falcons U14 North4 – 2Meadow Park Youth U14
MJPL12/12/20Hednesford Town Youth Development U141 – 2Nuneaton Borough U14
MJPL12/12/20Leicester City Women FC U140 – 8Wellingborough Whitworth U14
MJPL12/12/20Leicester Road Juniors U140 – 1Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U14 JC
MJPL12/12/20Lichfield Round Table U14 Gold2 – 3Leigh & Bransford Badgers U14 Thistle
MJPL12/12/20Lodge Farm U14 Tigers2 – 2Allscott AFC U14 United
MJPL12/12/20Nunnery Wood Colts U141 – 4Mickleover R B L U14 Lions
MJPL12/12/20Redditch United FC U14 SR2 – 4Aylestone Park Youth U14
MJPL12/12/20Silhill U142 – 3Littleover Dazzlers U14
MJPL12/12/20Solihull Moors FC U14 AT3 – 6Burntwood Dragons U14 Reds
MJPL12/12/20West Worcester Youth U141 – 2Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U14 BD
MJPL05/12/20Brewood Juniors U142 – 2Inkberrow Eagles U14
MJPL05/12/20Coventry Sky Blues U14 Phoenix0 – 7Banbury United Youth U14
MJPL05/12/20Football First Academy U142 – 2Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U14 BD
MJPL05/12/20Lane Head U14 Royals0 – 3Droitwich Spa Boys & Girls U14 Trojans
MJPL05/12/20Meadow Park Youth U141 – 5Blisworth U14 SYL Blacks
MJPL05/12/20Mercia Juniors U14 Arrows2 – 4Lichfield Round Table U14 Gold
MJPL05/12/20Newport Pagnell Town U14 Jaguars1 – 5Carl Baker Football Academy U14
MJPL05/12/20Redditch United FC U14 SR4 – 2Bilbrook Juniors U14
MJPL05/12/20Rugby Borough U142 – 1Solihull U14 M
MJPL05/12/20Solihull Moors FC U14 AT4 – 1Oldbury United U14
MJPL05/12/20Wellingborough Whitworth U142 – 1Silhill U14
MJPL05/12/20Wolverhampton Sporting Community U141 – 4Shifnal Town FC Boys U14

Upcoming Fixtures

 DATEHOMEAWAY
Cup10/04/21AFC Birmingham Youth Development U14Brewood Juniors U14
Cup10/04/21AFC Telford United U14Football First Academy U14
Cup10/04/21Allscott AFC U14 UnitedCongleton Town Juniors U14
Cup10/04/21Alvechurch U14T P C Academy U14
Cup10/04/21Ambleside Junior U14 SportsSilhill U14
Cup10/04/21Blisworth U14 SYL BlacksSolihull U14 M
Cup10/04/21Burntwood Dragons U14 RedsBoldmere St Michaels Juniors U14 JC
Cup10/04/21Bustleholme U14Leigh & Bransford Badgers U14 Thistle
Cup10/04/21C S Colts U14HFA Player Development Centre U14 Boys
Cup10/04/21Coventry Sky Blues U14 PhoenixDarlaston Town Youth U14 Jaguars
Cup10/04/21Droitwich Spa Boys & Girls U14 TrojansBanbury United Youth U14
Cup10/04/21Eccleshall FC Juniors U14Newport Pagnell Town U14 Jaguars
Cup10/04/21Football First Academy U14 TornadoesStone Dominoes Development U14 Red
Cup10/04/21Forest Falcons U14 NorthCoventry Sky Blues U14 Eagles
Cup10/04/21Gresley Rovers U14C P Coaching Academy U14
Cup10/04/21Halesowen Town FC U14Rugby Borough U14
Cup10/04/21Hednesford Town Youth Development U14Mansfield Town Youth U14
Cup10/04/21Leicester Road Juniors U14Tamworth Academy U14
Cup10/04/21Lichfield Round Table U14 GoldOldbury United U14
Cup10/04/21Mercia Juniors U14 ArrowsSolihull Moors FC U14 AT
Cup10/04/21Redditch United FC U14 SRTamworth Academy FC U14
Cup10/04/21Shifnal Town FC Boys U14Aylestone Park Youth U14
Cup10/04/21Shrewsbury Town In The Community U14Nunnery Wood Colts U14
Cup10/04/21Stone Dominoes Development U14 YellowsCrewe U14 Sharks
Cup10/04/21Walsall Community Trust U14Leicester City Women FC U14
Cup10/04/21Wellingborough Whitworth U14Ambleside Junior U14 United
Cup10/04/21West Worcester Youth U14Littleover Dazzlers U14 Tigers
Cup10/04/21Carl Baker Football Academy U14Mickleover R B L U14 Lions
Cup10/04/21Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U14 BDNuneaton Borough U14
<span>%d</span> bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close