U15 SPORTING TOUCH DIVISION

POSPWDLFAPTS
1Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors660024518
2Coventry Sphinx Juniors White660025718
3Brewood Juniors651028316
4Aylestone Park Youth651026816
5Belvedere Park651024916
6Alvechurch Colts650123615
7Lichfield Round Table Silver550021515
8A F C Gornal East642025514
9Stone Dominoes Development Red6411231413
10Eastwood C Youth6402281412
11Sedgley White Lions540122812
12Alvis Junior6402231112
13Shrewsbury Town In The Community633020912
14Shifnal Harriers Juniors6402191012
15Wyrley Juniors Panthers6321181111
16Newcastle Town Juniors Community6312251410
17Edgbaston Eagles YD5311141110
18Nunnery Wood Colts6312201310
19Lane Head Swifts6312161010
20Basford United Community Youth F.C.6312211910
21Lichfield Round Table White6312131110
22Allexton & New Parks Junior43011879
23Coventry Sporting623116119
24A F C Hilton530213109
25Bilbrook Juniors630314129
26Borrowash Victoria623112129
27C S Colts630319209
28D B A Juniors630316219
29Wolverhampton Olympic United530216229
30Caterpillar Juniors622214238
31Solihull M622222168
32Brackley Town Juniors622217178
33Corby Warriors Youth Warrior Dons52211198
34Wyrley Juniors Warriors622214168
35Trysull Tigers West622211138
36Hednesford Town Youth Development622216198
37AFC Telford United621314167
38Tamworth FC62139157
39Rugby Borough621324147
40Newcastle Town Juniors621317177
41Bedworth United FC620412246
42Abbey Hulton United Youth FC620413126
43Coventry Sky Blues Eagles620412166
44Tamworth Academy52039236
45Boldmere St Michaels Juniors DT620414166
46Phoenix United Minor620421246
47Solihull Moors FC DS620413166
48Sutton United42029126
49Oadby Owls520315206
50Diamonds Academy Red520312176
51Harpole Elite620415236
52Droitwich Spa Boys & Girls62048206
53Allscott AFC620411316
54Stratford Town Colts604212154
55Leicester Road Juniors51138144
56Chesterton61148184
57Banbury United Youth510410253
58Shrewsbury Juniors61059183
59Mansfield Town Youth610512263
60Dudley Sports Juniors61056253
61Kidderminster Lions60157241
62Crewe Sharks40049190
63Oadby Owls 201850058300
64Stafford Rangers Juniors6006435-3 *

*adjustments made

Recent Results

DATEHOMERESULTAWAY
MJPL12/10/19A F C Hilton U150 – 2Brewood Juniors U15
MJPL12/10/19Abbey Hulton United Youth FC U151 – 2Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U15
MJPL12/10/19Allscott AFC U151 – 7Aylestone Park Youth U15
MJPL12/10/19Alvis Junior U153 – 1Wyrley Juniors U15 Panthers
MJPL12/10/19Banbury United Youth U154 – 2Dudley Sports Juniors U15
MJPL12/10/19Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U15 DT0 – 2Sedgley White Lions U15
MJPL12/10/19Brackley Town Juniors U153 – 4Belvedere Park U15
MJPL12/10/19C S Colts U152 – 5Coventry Sphinx Juniors U15 White
MJPL12/10/19Corby Warriors Youth U15 Warrior Dons3 – 3Rugby Borough U15
MJPL12/10/19Coventry Sky Blues U15 Eagles1 – 3Shifnal Harriers Juniors U15
MJPL12/10/19Crewe U15 Sharks3 – 4Hednesford Town Youth Development U15
MJPL12/10/19D B A U15 Juniors1 – 5Alvechurch Colts U15
MJPL12/10/19Droitwich Spa Boys & Girls U153 – 4Tamworth Academy U15
MJPL12/10/19Eastwood C Youth U154 – 2Basford United Community Youth F.C. U15
MJPL12/10/19Kidderminster Lions U152 – 2Stratford Town Colts U15
MJPL12/10/19Lane Head U15 Swifts2 – 1Mansfield Town Youth U15
MJPL12/10/19Lichfield Round Table U15 Silver3 – 0Bilbrook Juniors U15
MJPL12/10/19Newcastle Town Juniors U15 Community7 – 0Caterpillar Juniors U15
MJPL12/10/19Nunnery Wood Colts U152 – 3Edgbaston Eagles U15 YD
MJPL12/10/19Oadby Owls U153 – 2Chesterton U15
MJPL12/10/19Phoenix United Minor U1511 – 2Stafford Rangers Juniors U15
MJPL12/10/19Shrewsbury Juniors U151 – 2Newcastle Town Juniors U15
MJPL12/10/19Shrewsbury Town In The Community U151 – 1A F C Gornal U15 East
MJPL12/10/19Solihull Moors FC U15 DS1 – 2Trysull Tigers U15 West
MJPL12/10/19Solihull U15 M2 – 2Borrowash Victoria U15
MJPL12/10/19Stone Dominoes Development U15 Red6 – 3Harpole U15 Elite
MJPL12/10/19Sutton United U150 – 4Coventry Sporting U15
MJPL12/10/19Tamworth FC U152 – 2AFC Telford United U15
MJPL12/10/19Wolverhampton Olympic U15 United5 – 4Bedworth United FC U15
MJPL12/10/19Wyrley Juniors U15 Warriors1 – 1Lichfield Round Table U15 White
MJPL05/10/19A F C Gornal U15 East1 – 1Brewood Juniors U15
MJPL05/10/19AFC Telford United U155 – 2Coventry Sky Blues U15 Eagles
MJPL05/10/19Alvis Junior U157 – 0C S Colts U15
MJPL05/10/19Basford United Community Youth F.C. U155 – 3D B A U15 Juniors
MJPL05/10/19Bedworth United FC U152 – 1Solihull Moors FC U15 DS
MJPL05/10/19Belvedere Park U150 – 0Shrewsbury Town In The Community U15
MJPL05/10/19Bilbrook Juniors U152 – 1Eastwood C Youth U15
MJPL5/10/19Borrowash Victoria U153 – 1Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U15 DT
MJPL5/10/19Brackley Town Juniors U152 – 5Alvechurch Colts U15
MJPL5/10/19Chesterton U152 – 4Diamonds Academy U15 Red
MJPL5/10/19Corby Warriors Youth U15 Warrior Dons1 – 3Lichfield Round Table U15 Silver
MJPL5/10/19Coventry Sphinx Juniors U15 White1 – 0Abbey Hulton United Youth FC U15
MJPL5/10/19Coventry Sporting U151 – 1Newcastle Town Juniors U15 Community
MJPL5/10/19Dudley Sports Juniors U151 – 3Sutton United U15
MJPL5/10/19Edgbaston Eagles U15 YD4 – 4Stone Dominoes Development U15 Red
MJPL5/10/19Harpole U15 Elite3 – 4Nunnery Wood Colts U15
MJPL5/10/19Hednesford Town Youth Development U154 – 4Stratford Town Colts U15
MJPL5/10/19Lane Head U15 Swifts4 – 0Tamworth FC U15
MJPL5/10/19Leicester Road Juniors U151 – 2Droitwich Spa Boys & Girls U15
MJPL5/10/19Lichfield Round Table U15 White3 – 2Rugby Borough U15
MJPL5/10/19Mansfield Town Youth U152 – 5Oadby Owls U15
MJPL5/10/19Newcastle Town Juniors U158 – 1Kidderminster Lions U15
MJPL5/10/19Oadby Owls U15 20183 – 6Phoenix United Minor U15
MJPL5/10/19Sedgley White Lions U156 – 1Wyrley Juniors U15 Warriors
MJPL5/10/19Shifnal Harriers Juniors U155 – 1Caterpillar Juniors U15
MJPL5/10/19Shrewsbury Juniors U155 – 2Stafford Rangers Juniors U15
MJPL5/10/19Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U1513 – 3Allscott AFC U15
MJPL5/10/19Trysull Tigers U15 West0 – 4Solihull U15 M
MJPL5/10/19Wyrley Juniors U15 Panthers1 – 1Aylestone Park Youth U15
MJPL28/9/19A F C Hilton U155 – 0Dudley Sports Juniors U15
MJPL28/9/19Abbey Hulton United Youth FC U150 – 2Leicester Road Juniors U15
MJPL28/9/19Allexton & New Parks Junior U153 – 4Belvedere Park U15
MJPL28/9/19Allscott AFC U150 – 5Coventry Sphinx Juniors U15 White
MJPL28/9/19Alvechurch Colts U157 – 0Tamworth Academy U15
MJPL28/9/19Aylestone Park Youth U157 – 0Bedworth United FC U15
MJPL28/9/19Banbury United Youth U150 – 7Solihull Moors FC U15 DS
MJPL28/9/19Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U15 DT6 – 3Mansfield Town Youth U15
MJPL28/9/19Borrowash Victoria U151 – 1Lane Head U15 Swifts

Upcoming Fixtures

DATEHOMEAWAY
MJPL19/10/19A F C Gornal U15 EastBelvedere Park U15
MJPL19/10/19A F C Hilton U15Alvis Junior U15
MJPL19/10/19AFC Telford United U15Abbey Hulton United Youth FC U15
MJPL19/10/19Alvechurch Colts U15Shrewsbury Town In The Community U15
MJPL19/10/19Bilbrook Juniors U15Allexton & New Parks Junior U15
MJPL19/10/19Borrowash Victoria U15Newcastle Town Juniors U15 Community
MJPL19/10/19Brewood Juniors U15Lichfield Round Table U15 Silver
MJPL19/10/19Chesterton U15Sutton United U15
MJPL19/10/19Corby Warriors Youth U15 Warrior DonsSolihull U15 M
MJPL19/10/19Coventry Sphinx Juniors U15 WhiteSutton Coldfield Town Juniors U15
MJPL19/10/19Coventry Sporting U15Allscott AFC U15
MJPL19/10/19D B A U15 JuniorsC S Colts U15
WCC19/10/19Droitwich Spa Boys & Girls U15worcestershirefa.com
MJPL19/10/19Dudley Sports Juniors U15Trysull Tigers U15 West
MJPL19/10/19Edgbaston Eagles U15 YDWyrley Juniors U15 Warriors
MJPL19/10/19Harpole U15 EliteBedworth United FC U15
MJPL19/10/19Lichfield Round Table U15 WhiteEastwood C Youth U15
MJPL19/10/19Mansfield Town Youth U15Hednesford Town Youth Development U15
MJPL19/10/19Newcastle Town Juniors U15Tamworth FC U15
MJPL19/10/19Rugby Borough U15Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U15 DT
MJPL19/10/19Sedgley White Lions U15Brackley Town Juniors U15
MJPL19/10/19Shifnal Harriers Juniors U15Lane Head U15 Swifts
MJPL19/10/19Solihull Moors FC U15 DSCoventry Sky Blues U15 Eagles
MJPL19/10/19Stafford Rangers Juniors U15Crewe U15 Sharks
MJPL19/10/19Stratford Town Colts U15Phoenix United Minor U15
MJPL19/10/19Wolverhampton Olympic U15 UnitedDiamonds Academy U15 Red
WCC19/10/19worcestershirefa.comKidderminster Lions U15
WCC19/10/19worcestershirefa.comNunnery Wood Colts U15
MJPL19/10/19Wyrley Juniors U15 PanthersStone Dominoes Development U15 Red
MJPL19/10/19Tamworth Academy U15Shrewsbury Juniors U15
MJPL26/10/19Bedworth United FC U15Caterpillar Juniors U15
MJPL26/10/19Bedworth United FC U15Caterpillar Juniors U15
MJPL26/10/19Belvedere Park U15Lichfield Round Table U15 Silver
MJPL26/10/19Brackley Town Juniors U15Wyrley Juniors U15 Panthers
MJPL26/10/19Hednesford Town Youth Development U15AFC Telford United U15
MJPL26/10/19Leicester Road Juniors U15Oadby Owls U15
MJPL26/10/19Oadby Owls U15 2018Banbury United Youth U15
MJPL26/10/19Sedgley White Lions U15A F C Hilton U15
MJPL26/10/19Aylestone Park Youth U15Shifnal Harriers Juniors U15
MJPL26/10/19Hednesford Town Youth Development U15AFC Telford United U15
OCC10/11/19Banbury United Youth U15oxfordshirefa.com/cups-and-competitions
OCC10/11/19oxfordshirefa.com/cups-and-competitionsChesterton U15
Create your website at WordPress.com
Get started
%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close