U15 SPORTING TOUCH DIVISION

POSTeamPWDLFAPTS
1NC United FC8701241121
2Mickleover Sports Club Juniors870135621
3Stratford Town FC8611251519
4C S Colts8611501019
5Kings Heath Sports961233819
6Boldmere St Michaels Juniors RS761023519
7D S Juniors8602221818
8Lichfield Round Table Galaxy10604301218
9Coventry Copsewood Junior751135816 *
10Sutton United8512401516
11Nuneaton Borough9504381915
12AFC Telford United8503311715
13Aylestone Park Youth6420221014
14Northampton GLK United7421501114
15Gresley Rovers Development9423222514
16Heather Juniors Pumas8413201813
17Solihull Moors FC ND7412261413
18Allscott AFC9414282113
19Solihull Moors FC GB7412201313
20Evesham United Juniors Robins9414202613
21Shrewsbury Up & Comers Hawks6402241812
22Kingsbury Aztecs7403191712
23Rushall Olympic Youth Development8404312112
24HFA Player Development Centre Boys8404242012
25Coventry Sphinx Juniors8323221411
26Basford United Community Youth F.C7322141811
27Stafford Rangers Juniors Rangers7322281411
28Dudley Town Youth10316213710
29Lee Hurst Football Development9315282210
30Football First Academy Spitfires7305211610 *
31Stafford Rangers Juniors Colts7313201610
32P S Olympic7313172010
33Hednesford Town Youth Development730417119 *
34Stourport Swifts Juniors83057349
35Boldmere St Michaels Juniors Bears7304989 *
36Haunchwood Sports Juniors830522269
37Ambleside Junior Allstars830517279
38Burntwood Dragons930618329
39Walsall Community Trust522116118
40Leek Wootton722319208
41Solihull Moors FC DW622215178
42Mickleover R B L Lions722313188
43Atherstone Rangers Junior Jaguars821513307
44Coventry Sky Blues Eagles820610446
45Nunnery Wood Colts U15 MJPL71158344
46Berkswich710613233
47Oldbury United610510283
48Gresley Rovers710618413
49Kegworth Imps61058333
50Lye Town Youth810712403
51Banbury United Youth51043313
52Alvechurch Colts70164691
53Diamonds Academy Blue600614370

Recent Results

DATEHOMERESULTAWAY
WCC02/01/21worcestershirefa.comP – PStourport Swifts Juniors U15
MJPL19/12/20Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U15 Bears1 – 0Lye Town Youth U15
MJPL19/12/20Haunchwood Sports Juniors U154 – 3Diamonds Academy U15 Blue
MJPL19/12/20HFA Player Development Centre U15 Boys3 – 6Sutton United U15
MJPL19/12/20Lee Hurst Football Development U152 – 1Oldbury United U15
MJPL19/12/20Lichfield Round Table U15 Galaxy1 – 2NC United FC U15
WCC19/12/20Nunnery Wood Colts U15 MJPLH – Wworcestershirefa.com
MJPL19/12/20P S Olympic U15A – AFootball First Academy U15 Spitfires
WCC19/12/20worcestershirefa.com5 – 3Evesham United Juniors U15 Robins
MJPL12/12/20AFC Telford United U155 – 0Gresley Rovers U15 Development
MJPL12/12/20Alvechurch Colts U150 – 9Haunchwood Sports Juniors U15
MJPL12/12/20Ambleside Junior U15 Allstars3 – 1Dudley Town Youth U15
MJPL12/12/20Atherstone Rangers Junior U15 Jaguars0 – 5Rushall Olympic Youth Development U15
MJPL12/12/20Aylestone Park Youth U151 – 1Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U15 RS
MJPL12/12/20Evesham United Juniors U15 Robins0 – 3Kings Heath Sports U15
MJPL12/12/20Football First Academy U15 Spitfires7 – 1Basford United Community Youth F.C. U15
MJPL12/12/20Leek Wootton U152 – 2Allscott AFC U15
MJPL12/12/20Northampton GLK United U150 – 0C S Colts U15
MJPL12/12/20Nuneaton Borough U152 – 3D S Juniors U15
MJPL12/12/20Solihull Moors FC U15 DW1 – 1Heather Juniors U15 Pumas
MJPL12/12/20Stratford Town FC U151 – 0Lichfield Round Table U15 Galaxy
MJPL05/12/20Allscott AFC U156 – 1Coventry Sky Blues U15 Eagles
MJPL05/12/20Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U15 RS2 – 0NC United FC U15
MJPL05/12/20Dudley Town Youth U155 – 2Burntwood Dragons U15
MJPL05/12/20Gresley Rovers U15 Development1 – 1Evesham United Juniors U15 Robins
MJPL05/12/20HFA Player Development Centre U15 Boys2 – 3Kingsbury Aztecs U15
MJPL05/12/20Kings Heath Sports U152 – 0Football First Academy U15 Spitfires
MJPL05/12/20Lee Hurst Football Development U1513 – 2Alvechurch Colts U15
MJPL05/12/20Northampton GLK United U1511 – 0Stourport Swifts Juniors U15
MJPL05/12/20Oldbury United U150 – 3Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U15 Bears

Upcoming Fixtures

%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close