U15 SPORTING TOUCH DIVISION

POSPWDLFAPTS
1Mickleover Sports Club Juniors870135621
2Boldmere St Michaels Juniors RS660022418
3NC United FC7601221018
4C S Colts7601501018
5Lichfield Round Table Galaxy860229918
6Stratford Town FC7511241516
7Coventry Copsewood Junior751135816 *
8Kings Heath Sports851230816
9Nuneaton Borough8503361615
10D S Juniors7502191615
11Gresley Rovers Development8422222014
12Aylestone Park Youth541021913
13Northampton GLK United6411501113
14Solihull Moors FC GB7412201313
15Sutton United7412341213
16Solihull Moors FC ND7412261413
17Evesham United Juniors Robins8413202313
18HFA Player Development Centre Boys7403211412
19Heather Juniors Pumas7403191712
20Kingsbury Aztecs7403191712
21AFC Telford United7403261712
22Allscott AFC8404261912
23Shrewsbury Up & Comers Hawks6402241812
24Coventry Sphinx Juniors8323221411
25Basford United Community Youth F.C6321131111
26Stafford Rangers Juniors Rangers7322281411
27Stafford Rangers Juniors Colts7313201610
28P S Olympic7313172010
29Dudley Town Youth9315203410
30Hednesford Town Youth Development730417119 *
31Rushall Olympic Youth Development730426219
32Burntwood Dragons930618329
33Stourport Swifts Juniors83057349
34Walsall Community Trust522116118
35Mickleover R B L Lions722313188
36Lee Hurst Football Development821526217
37Solihull Moors FC DW521214167
38Leek Wootton621317187
39Football First Academy Spitfires620514157 *
40Atherstone Rangers Junior Jaguars721413257
41Coventry Sky Blues Eagles820610446
42Boldmere St Michaels Juniors Bears6204886 *
43Ambleside Junior Allstars720514266
44Nunnery Wood Colts U15 MJPL71158344
45Berkswich710613233
46Haunchwood Sports Juniors61059233
47Oldbury United51049263
48Gresley Rovers710618413
49Kegworth Imps61058333
50Lye Town Youth710612393
51Banbury United Youth51043313
52Alvechurch Colts60154601
53Diamonds Academy Blue500511330

Recent Results

DATEHOMERESULTAWAY
WCC19/12/20Nunnery Wood Colts U15 MJPLH – Wworcestershirefa.com
MJPL05/12/20Allscott AFC U156 – 1Coventry Sky Blues U15 Eagles
MJPL05/12/20Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U15 RS2 – 0NC United FC U15
MJPL05/12/20Dudley Town Youth U155 – 2Burntwood Dragons U15
MJPL05/12/20Gresley Rovers U15 Development1 – 1Evesham United Juniors U15 Robins
MJPL05/12/20HFA Player Development Centre U15 Boys2 – 3Kingsbury Aztecs U15
MJPL05/12/20Kings Heath Sports U152 – 0Football First Academy U15 Spitfires
MJPL05/12/20Lee Hurst Football Development U1513 – 2Alvechurch Colts U15
MJPL05/12/20Northampton GLK United U1511 – 0Stourport Swifts Juniors U15
MJPL05/12/20Oldbury United U150 – 3Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U15 Bears

Upcoming Fixtures

DATEHOMEAWAY
5/12/20Solihull Moors FC U15 NDMickleover R B L U15 Lions
12/12/20AFC Telford United U15Gresley Rovers U15 Development
12/12/20Alvechurch Colts U15Haunchwood Sports Juniors U15
12/12/20Ambleside Junior U15 AllstarsDudley Town Youth U15
12/12/20Atherstone Rangers Junior U15 JaguarsRushall Olympic Youth Development U15
12/12/20Banbury United Youth U15Coventry Sky Blues U15 Eagles
12/12/20Burntwood Dragons U15P S Olympic U15
12/12/20Gresley Rovers U15Nunnery Wood Colts U15 MJPL
12/12/20Kegworth Imps U15Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U15 Bears
12/12/20Kingsbury Aztecs U15Solihull Moors FC U15 ND
12/12/20Leek Wootton U15Allscott AFC U15
12/12/20Lye Town Youth U15Lee Hurst Football Development U15
12/12/20Mickleover R B L U15 LionsHednesford Town Youth Development U15
12/12/20Northampton GLK United U15C S Colts U15
12/12/20Nuneaton Borough U15D S Juniors U15
12/12/20Solihull Moors FC U15 DWHeather Juniors U15 Pumas
12/12/20Stratford Town FC U15Lichfield Round Table U15 Galaxy
12/12/20Aylestone Park Youth U15Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U15 RS
12/12/20Evesham United Juniors U15 RobinsKings Heath Sports U15
12/12/20Football First Academy U15 SpitfiresBasford United Community Youth F.C. U15
12/12/20NC United FC U15Coventry Copsewood Junior U15
19/12/20Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U15 BearsLye Town Youth U15
19/12/20Banbury United Youth U15Gresley Rovers U15
19/12/20C S Colts U15Stratford Town FC U15
19/12/20Coventry Copsewood Junior U15Aylestone Park Youth U15
19/12/20Coventry Sky Blues U15 EaglesAtherstone Rangers Junior U15 Jaguars
19/12/20D S Juniors U15Northampton GLK United U15
19/12/20Dudley Town Youth U15Mickleover R B L U15 Lions
19/12/20Haunchwood Sports Juniors U15Diamonds Academy U15 Blue
19/12/20Hednesford Town Youth Development U15Leek Wootton U15
19/12/20HFA Player Development Centre U15 BoysSutton United U15
19/12/20Kings Heath Sports U15Nuneaton Borough U15
19/12/20Lichfield Round Table U15 GalaxyNC United FC U15
19/12/20Mickleover Sports Club Juniors U15Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U15 RS
19/12/20Nunnery Wood Colts U15 MJPLKegworth Imps U15
19/12/20Oldbury United U15Lee Hurst Football Development U15
19/12/20P S Olympic U15Football First Academy U15 Spitfires
19/12/20Rushall Olympic Youth Development U15Ambleside Junior U15 Allstars
19/12/20Solihull Moors FC u15 GBAFC Telford United U15
19/12/20Solihull Moors FC U15 NDAlvechurch Colts U15
19/12/20worcestershirefa.comEvesham United Juniors U15 Robins
19/12/20worcestershirefa.comStourport Swifts Juniors U15
19/12/20Basford United Community Youth F.C. U15Heather Juniors U15 Pumas
19/12/20Allscott AFC U15Coventry Sphinx Juniors U15
%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close