U16 WATSON ENGINEERING DIVISION

POSPWDLFAPTS
1AFC Telford United660015218
2Proline Coaching Academy651033516
3Solihull Moors FC550027515
4Boldmere St Michaels Juniors BR550020315
5Willington FC U16550017215
6Binley Woods Junior541023813
7Winslow United641124213
8Shawbury United Juniors6411201113
9Wellingborough Whitworth Elite Yellow540122612
10Lichfield City540115412
11Mickleover Sports Club Juniors640223712
12Tattenhoe FC6402241012
13Southam United Minor640214612
14Hednesford Town Youth Development6402181112
15Hereford FC540110712
16Shifnal Town FC Boys532016311
17Bedworth United FC632112711
18Aylestone Park Youth531119210
19Eastwood C Youth531123710
20Stratford Town Colts431018310
21Mansfield Town Youth6312191110
22F C Premier6312131010
23Basford United Community Youth6312181710
24Walsall Wood Saints530213109
25Walsall Community Trust53021289
26Stafford Town Juniors630315159
27Pershore Town 88 FC Juniors530211129
28Priory Celtic Youth Green630310149
29Basford United Community Youth Amber630314199
30C S Colts630315269
31Meadow Park Youth42201298
32Borrowash Victoria622212108
33Solihull Moors FC NJ621315147
34Alvis Junior52128167
35Tamworth FC621324237
36Cookley Sports Youth Athletic62135157
37Newcastle Town Juniors621322127
38Littleover Dazzlers621313117
39St Andrews Junior621310137
40Lea Hall Youth Blues62137167
41Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC Red620414206
42Alvechurch Colts620411216
43Burntwood Dragons22001246
44Pacesetter Sports Football Club4202886
45Shrewsbury DC52037106
46Willenhall Town Youth42028136
47Bilbrook Juniors620413116
48Wellingborough Whitworth Elite Blue620415176
49Stourport Swifts Juniors620412176
50Tamworth Academy620413206
51Middleton Cheney62047166
52Solihull Moors FC MR62045206
53Red Star A.F.C.61238275
54Black Country Phoenix41125124
55Kidderminster Harriers Community FC62135144 *
56Shepshed Dynamo FC4112564
57Solihull Moors FC BD511313164
58Oldbury United61144184
59Nuneaton Borough Blues611413364
60Dudley Town Youth51049123
61Albrighton FC61057113
62Leicester Road Juniors2101263
63Leigh & Bransford Badgers Orient51044223
64Tipton Town Juniors61051223
65Brereton Town Juniors610516393
66Solihull Moors FC TC501410161
67Brackley Town Juniors60157261
68Allscott AFC50056220
69Darlaston Town Youth60062290

*adjustments made

Recent Results

DATEHOMERESULTAWAY
NCC13/10/19Wellingborough Whitworth U16 Elite YelloP – Pnorthamptonshirefa.com
NCC13/10/19northamptonshirefa.com0 – 3Pacesetter Sports Football Club U16
NCC13/10/19northamptonshirefa.com0 – 5Wellingborough Whitworth U16 Elite Blue
MJPL12/10/19AFC Telford United U163 – 1Newcastle Town Juniors U16
MJPL12/10/19Allscott AFC U160 – 9Mickleover Sports Club Juniors U16
MJPL12/10/19Alvechurch Colts U162 – 3Hereford FC U16
MJPL12/10/19Basford United Community Youth U163 – 2Littleover Dazzlers U16
MJPL12/10/19Bilbrook Juniors U165 – 0Brackley Town Juniors U16
MJPL12/10/19Binley Woods Junior U166 – 1Shawbury United Juniors U16
MJPL12/10/19Black Country Phoenix U161 – 1Kidderminster Harriers Community FC U16
MJPL12/10/19Borrowash Victoria U160 – 1Lichfield City U16
MJPL12/10/19Cookley Sports Youth U16 Athletic0 – 8Aylestone Park Youth U16
MJPL12/10/19Darlaston Town Youth U160 – 6Albrighton FC U16
MJPL12/10/19Dudley Town Youth U163 – 4Priory Celtic Youth U16 Green
MJPL12/10/19Lea Hall Youth U16 Blues0 – 3F C Premier U16
MJPL12/10/19Mansfield Town Youth U163 – 1St Andrews Junior U16
MJPL12/10/19Middleton Cheney U160 – 6Tattenhoe U16 FC
MJPL12/10/19Nuneaton Borough U16 Blues2 – 8Eastwood C Youth U16
MJPL12/10/19Red Star A.F.C. U162 – 2Oldbury United U16
MJPL12/10/19Shifnal Town FC Boys U164 – 1Solihull Moors FC U16 MR
MJPL12/10/19Shrewsbury DC U161 – 2Hednesford Town Youth Development U16
MJPL12/10/19Solihull Moors FC U16 NJ3 – 3Meadow Park Youth U16
MJPL12/10/19Solihull Moors FC U16 TC3 – 4Basford United Community Youth U16 Amber
MJPL12/10/19Solihull Moors FC U1612 – 2C S Colts U16
MJPL12/10/19Southam United Minor U166 – 1Stafford Town Juniors U16
MJPL12/10/19Stourport Swifts Juniors U165 – 2Solihull Moors FC U16 BD
MJPL12/10/19Stratford Town Colts U161 – 1Proline Coaching Academy U16
MJPL12/10/19Tamworth Academy U162 – 7Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U16 Red
MJPL12/10/19Tamworth FC U1613 – 4Brereton Town Juniors U16
MJPL12/10/19Tipton Town Juniors U160 – 7Wellingborough Whitworth U16 Elite Blue
MJPL12/10/19Wellingborough Whitworth U16 Elite Yello2 – 3Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U16 BR
MJPL12/10/19Willington FC U16P – PWalsall Wood Saints U16
MJPL12/10/19Winslow United U160 – 0Bedworth United FC U16
MJPL5/10/19Albrighton FC U161 – 4Tamworth FC U16
MJPL5/10/19Aylestone Park Youth U168 – 0Alvechurch Colts U16
MJPL5/10/19Basford United Community Youth U16 Amber2 – 6Bilbrook Juniors U16
MJPL5/10/19Bedworth United FC U164 – 1Walsall Wood Saints U16
MJPL5/10/19Binley Woods Junior U166 – 1Basford United Community Youth U16
MJPL5/10/19Black Country Phoenix U161 – 3Willington FC U16
MJPL5/10/19Brackley Town Juniors U161 – 3Stourport Swifts Juniors U16
MJPL5/10/19Brereton Town Juniors U164 – 1Darlaston Town Youth U16
MJPL5/10/19Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U16 Red2 – 3Shrewsbury DC U16
MJPL5/10/19C S Colts U160 – 6Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U16 BR
MJPL5/10/19Eastwood C Youth U168 – 0Tipton Town Juniors U16
MJPL5/10/19F C Premier U163 – 0Cookley Sports Youth U16 Athletic
MJPL5/10/19Hednesford Town Youth Development U165 – 0Lea Hall Youth U16 Blues
MJPL5/10/19Hereford FC U161 – 0Solihull Moors FC U16 NJ
MJPL5/10/19Kidderminster Harriers Community FC U160 – 9Shifnal Town FC Boys U16
MJPL5/10/19Leicester Road Juniors U160 – 5Middleton Cheney U16
MJPL5/10/19Leigh & Bransford Badgers U16 Orient0 – 7Walsall Community Trust U16
MJPL5/10/19Lichfield City U162 – 0Southam United Minor U16
MJPL5/10/19Littleover Dazzlers U160 – 1AFC Telford United U16
MJPL5/10/19Mickleover Sports Club Juniors U168 – 0Red Star A.F.C. U16
MJPL5/10/19Newcastle Town Juniors U161 – 4Solihull Moors FC U16
MJPL5/10/19Oldbury United U160 – 2Pershore Town 88 FC Juniors U16
MJPL5/10/19Priory Celtic Youth U16 Green0 – 4Mansfield Town Youth U16
MJPL5/10/19Solihull Moors FC U16 MR0 – 7Winslow United U16
MJPL5/10/19St Andrews Junior U160 – 2Borrowash Victoria U16
MJPL5/10/19Stafford Town Juniors U161 – 6Shawbury United Juniors U16
MJPL5/10/19Tamworth Academy U160 – 1Alvis Junior U16
MJPL5/10/19Tattenhoe U16 FC7 – 0Nuneaton Borough U16 Blues
MJPL5/10/19Wellingborough Whitworth U16 Elite Blue4 – 5Burntwood Dragons U16
MJPL5/10/19Willenhall Town U16 Youth0 – 9Proline Coaching Academy U16
MJPL28/9/19AFC Telford United U161 – 0Albrighton FC U16
MJPL28/9/19Allscott AFC U162 – 3Tamworth Academy U16
MJPL28/9/19Alvechurch Colts U161 – 3Pacesetter Sports Football Club U16
MJPL28/09/19Alvis Junior U162 – 6Solihull Moors FC U16 BD
MJPL28/9/19Basford United Community Youth U161 – 3Basford United Community Youth U16 Amber
MJPL28/9/19Bilbrook Juniors U161 – 4Eastwood C Youth U16

Upcoming Fixtures

DATEHOMEAWAY
BCC12/10/19birminghamfa.com/cups-and-competitionsWalsall Community Trust U16
NCC13/10/19northamptonshirefa.comBrackley Town Juniors U16
MJPL19/10/19Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U16 BRAFC Telford United U16
MJPL19/10/19Albrighton FC U16Allscott AFC U16
MJPL19/10/19Alvechurch Colts U16Basford United Community Youth U16
MJPL19/10/19Basford United Community Youth U16 AmberLea Hall Youth U16 Blues
MJPL19/10/19Brackley Town Juniors U16Tipton Town Juniors U16
MJPL19/10/19C S Colts U16Southam United Minor U16
WCC19/10/19Cookley Sports Youth U16 Athleticworcestershirefa.com
MJPL19/10/19F C Premier U16Shrewsbury DC U16
MJPL19/10/19Hednesford Town Youth Development U16Bedworth United FC U16
MJPL19/10/19Hereford FC U16Shifnal Town FC Boys U16
WCC19/10/19Leigh & Bransford Badgers U16 Orientworcestershirefa.com
MJPL19/10/19Lichfield City U16Stratford Town Colts U16
MJPL19/10/19Littleover Dazzlers U16Mansfield Town Youth U16
WCC19/10/19Meadow Park Youth U16worcestershirefa.com
MJPL19/10/19Newcastle Town Juniors U16Alvis Junior U16
MJPL19/10/19Oldbury United U16Dudley Town Youth U16
WCC19/10/19Pershore Town 88 FC Juniors U16worcestershirefa.com
MJPL19/10/19Priory Celtic Youth U16 GreenTamworth FC U16
MJPL19/10/19Proline Coaching Academy U16Willington FC U16
MJPL19/10/19Red Star A.F.C. U16Nuneaton Borough U16 Blues
MJPL19/10/19Shepshed Dynamo FC U16Black Country Phoenix U16
MJPL19/10/19Solihull Moors FC U16Wellingborough Whitworth U16 Elite Yello
MJPL19/10/19Solihull Moors FC U16 BDBilbrook Juniors U16
MJPL19/10/19Solihull Moors FC U16 MRMiddleton Cheney U16
MJPL19/10/19St Andrews Junior U16Tamworth Academy U16
MJPL19/10/19Stafford Town Juniors U16Burntwood Dragons U16
WCC19/10/19Stourport Swifts Juniors U16worcestershirefa.com
MJPL19/10/19Tattenhoe U16 FCBinley Woods Junior U16
MJPL19/10/19Walsall Wood Saints U16Winslow United U16
MJPL19/10/19Wellingborough Whitworth U16 Elite BlueDarlaston Town Youth U16
MJPL19/10/19Willenhall Town U16 YouthPacesetter Sports Football Club U16
WCC19/10/19worcestershirefa.comBromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U16 Red
WCC19/10/19worcestershirefa.comKidderminster Harriers Community FC U16
MJPL19/10/19Brereton Town Juniors U16Solihull Moors FC U16 TC
MJPL19/10/19Eastwood C Youth U16Borrowash Victoria U16
BBCC20/10/19berks-bucksfa.comTattenhoe U16 FC
BBCC20/10/19berks-bucksfa.comWinslow United U16
MJPL26/10/19AFC Telford United U16Binley Woods Junior U16
MJPL26/10/19Bilbrook Juniors U16Brereton Town Juniors U16
MJPL26/10/19Brackley Town Juniors U16Wellingborough Whitworth U16 Elite Blue
MJPL26/10/19Darlaston Town Youth U16Basford United Community Youth U16 Amber
MJPL26/10/19Middleton Cheney U16Shepshed Dynamo FC U16
MJPL26/10/19Newcastle Town Juniors U16Stafford Town Juniors U16
MJPL26/10/19Pacesetter Sports Football Club U16Littleover Dazzlers U16
MJPL26/10/19Southam United Minor U16Leicester Road Juniors U16
MJPL26/10/19Wellingborough Whitworth U16 Elite YelloWalsall Community Trust U16
MJPL26/10/19Willington FC U16Shawbury United Juniors U16
MJPL26/10/19Winslow United U16Aylestone Park Youth U16
Create your website at WordPress.com
Get started
%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close