U16 WATSON ENGINEERING DIVISION

POSClubPWDLFAPTS
1Proline Coaching Academy13823581828 *
2Tattenhoe FC13904523027
3Lichfield City12903301227
4AFC Telford United12822251526
5Binley Woods Junior11812431725
6Boldmere St Michaels Juniors BR1081132725
7Wellingborough Whitworth Elite Yellow14734462324
8Winslow United13733371624
9Mickleover Sports Club Juniors1080234924
10Alvechurch Colts14734363724
11Mansfield Town Youth12723431923
12Bedworth United FC11641291522
13Aylestone Park Youth12714421722
14St Andrews Junior12714301922
15Shawbury United Juniors13634292321
16Newcastle Town Juniors13634492421
17Basford United Community Youth10622352420
18Borrowash Victoria13625332920
19Solihull Moors FC761032819
20Eastwood C Youth10613371519
21Walsall Community Trust11614241319
22Tamworth FC14617564719
23Willenhall Town Youth11614222419
24Meadow Park Youth8530261718
25Bilbrook Juniors10604401218
26Middleton Cheney12606332718
27Willington FC U167601221618
28Walsall Wood Saints9603231918
29Southam United Minor10604191618
30Hereford FC10604181618
31Wellingborough Whitworth Elite Blue13607383918
32Lea Hall Youth Blues12516193216
33Stratford Town Colts8521241016 *
34Albrighton FC12516242416
35Alvis Junior10514202516
36Priory Celtic Youth Green13517213316
37Shifnal Town FC Boys12435221315
38C S Colts12507263915
39Nuneaton Borough Blues11425324614
40Burntwood Dragons8413201613
41Hednesford Town Youth Development11416273313
42Littleover Dazzlers10415262213
43Dudley Town Youth11416252313
44F C Premier11416212813
45Pershore Town 88 FC Juniors11416132413
46Tamworth Academy9306162712 *
47Basford United Community Youth Amber12408233612
48Stafford Town Juniors144010196912
49Stourport Swifts Juniors13328213511
50Kidderminster Harriers Community FC10343182010 *
51Cookley Sports Youth Athletic10316103110
52Solihull Moors FC NJ9315212510
53Shrewsbury DC11317143010
54Pacesetter Sports Football Club830516219
55Solihull Moors FC MR830510279
56Solihull Moors FC TC922521218
57Brackley Town Juniors1022615328
58Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC Red1031620287 *
59Darlaston Town Youth1121811437
60Leigh & Bransford Badgers Orient1020815356
61Oldbury United101279305
62Red Star A.F.C.101279465
63Black Country Phoenix81259215
64Tipton Town Juniors101277325
65Shepshed Dynamo FC5113564
66Allscott AFC811610254
67Brereton Town Juniors1011820604

*adjustments made

Recent Results

DATEHOMERESULTAWAY
CUP04/01/20Albrighton FC U160 – 2Pacesetter Sports Football Club U16
CUP04/01/20Allscott AFC U164 – 0Red Star A.F.C. U16
MJPL04/01/20Alvechurch Colts U162 – 1Walsall Community Trust U16
CUP04/01/20Basford United Community Youth U16 Amber2 – 1Darlaston Town Youth U16
CUP04/01/20Bilbrook Juniors U164 – 1Burntwood Dragons U16
CUP04/01/20Binley Woods Junior U163 – 3Bedworth United FC U16
(Pen 4-3)
MJPL04/01/20Black Country Phoenix U162 – 5Middleton Cheney U16
CUP04/01/20Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U16 BR3 – 3Walsall Wood Saints U16
(Pen 8-7)
MJPL04/01/20Borrowash Victoria U162 – 6Aylestone Park Youth U16
MJPL04/01/20Brackley Town Juniors U162 – 2Kidderminster Harriers Community FC U16
CUP04/01/20C S Colts U163 – 0Priory Celtic Youth U16 Green
CUP04/01/20Cookley Sports Youth U16 Athletic3 – 2Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U16 Red
CUP04/01/20Hednesford Town Youth Development U161 – 1Shifnal Town FC Boys U16
(Pen 5-4)
CUP04/01/20Hereford FC U161 – 2Wellingborough Whitworth U16 Elite Yello
CUP04/01/20Lea Hall Youth U16 Blues1 – 4F C Premier U16
CUP04/01/20Leigh & Bransford Badgers U16 Orient5 – 2Brereton Town Juniors U16
MJPL04/01/20Lichfield City U161 – 0Willenhall Town U16 Youth
CUP04/01/20Meadow Park Youth U165 – 1Tattenhoe U16 FC
MJPL04/01/20Nuneaton Borough U16 Blues4 – 5Littleover Dazzlers U16
CUP04/01/20Oldbury United U164 – 2Tipton Town Juniors U16
MJPL04/01/20Shawbury United Juniors U162 – 0Alvis Junior U16
MJPL04/01/20Solihull Moors FC U16 TC0 – 2Basford United Community Youth U16
CUP04/01/20Solihull Moors FC U165 – 2Eastwood C Youth U16
MJPL04/01/20St Andrews Junior U160 – 1Mickleover Sports Club Juniors U16
CUP04/01/20Stafford Town Juniors U161 – 0Shepshed Dynamo FC U16
MJPL04/01/20Stourport Swifts Juniors U160 – 2Dudley Town Youth U16
BCC04/01/20Stratford Town Colts U162 – 1birminghamfa.com/cups-and-competitions
CUP04/01/20Tamworth Academy U161 – 3Pershore Town 88 FC Juniors U16
CUP04/01/20Tamworth FC U164 – 2Solihull Moors FC U16 MR
CUP04/01/20Wellingborough Whitworth U16 Elite Blue6 – 2Solihull Moors FC U16 NJ
CUP04/01/20Willington FC U160 – 2Mansfield Town Youth U16
CUP04/01/20Winslow United U161 – 1Newcastle Town Juniors U16
(Pen 4-5)
BCC04/01/20birminghamfa.com/cups-and-competitions2 – 1Southam United Minor U16
BBCC15/12/19Tattenhoe U16 FC1 – 0berks-bucksfa.com
MJPL14/12/19AFC Telford United U163 – 1Hereford FC U16
MJPL14/12/19Allscott AFC U161 – 1Tipton Town Juniors U16
MJPL14/12/19Alvechurch Colts U163 – 2Hednesford Town Youth Development U16
MJPL14/12/19Basford United Community Youth U16 Amber3 – 4Meadow Park Youth U16
MJPL14/12/19Bedworth United FC U162 – 0Shifnal Town FC Boys U16
BCC14/12/19Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U16 BR4 – 1birminghamfa.com/cups-and-competitions
MJPL14/12/19Brereton Town Juniors U162 – 2Albrighton FC U16
MJPL14/12/19Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U16 Red0 – 1Wellingborough Whitworth U16 Elite Yello
MJPL14/12/19Cookley Sports Youth U16 Athletic2 – 0Stafford Town Juniors U16
MJPL14/12/19Leigh & Bransford Badgers U16 Orient2 – 4Solihull Moors FC U16 MR
MJPL14/12/19Mansfield Town Youth U166 – 4Proline Coaching Academy U16
MJPL14/12/19Middleton Cheney U166 – 0Pacesetter Sports Football Club U16
BCC14/12/19Nuneaton Borough U16 Blues3 – 5birminghamfa.com/cups-and-competitions
MJPL14/12/19Pershore Town 88 FC Juniors U160 – 1Walsall Wood Saints U16
MJPL14/12/19Shawbury United Juniors U162 – 1Newcastle Town Juniors U16
MJPL14/12/19Shrewsbury DC U162 – 1Littleover Dazzlers U16
MJPL14/12/19Solihull Moors FC U16 BD (Resigned)0 – 9Tattenhoe U16 FC
BCC14/12/19Solihull Moors FC U162 – 1birminghamfa.com/cups-and-competitions
MJPL14/12/19Stourport Swifts Juniors U163 – 4Solihull Moors FC U16 NJ
MJPL14/12/19Tamworth Academy U161 – 4F C Premier U16
MJPL14/12/19Tamworth FC U166 – 3Lea Hall Youth U16 Blues
MJPL14/12/19Wellingborough Whitworth U16 Elite Blue4 – 2Priory Celtic Youth U16 Green
MJPL14/12/19Willenhall Town U16 Youth0 – 4Mickleover Sports Club Juniors U16
BCC14/12/19birminghamfa.com/cups-and-competitions2 – 1Walsall Community Trust U16
BCC14/12/19birminghamfa.com/cups-and-competitions3 – 5Darlaston Town Youth U16

Upcoming Fixtures

DATEHOMEAWAY
CUP11/01/20AFC Telford United U16Lichfield City U16
CUP11/01/20Alvis Junior U16Aylestone Park Youth U16
CUP11/01/20Basford United Community Youth U16Alvechurch Colts U16
MJPL11/01/20Binley Woods Junior U16Walsall Wood Saints U16
MJPL11/01/20Burntwood Dragons U16Shifnal Town FC Boys U16
MJPL11/01/20Darlaston Town Youth U16Red Star A.F.C. U16
MJPL11/01/20F C Premier U16Hereford FC U16
MJPL11/01/20Hednesford Town Youth Development U16Tamworth FC U16
MJPL11/01/20Kidderminster Harriers Community FC U16Allscott AFC U16
MJPL11/01/20Lea Hall Youth U16 BluesDudley Town Youth U16
MJPL11/01/20Leigh & Bransford Badgers U16 OrientOldbury United U16
MJPL11/01/20Mansfield Town Youth U16Bilbrook Juniors U16
CUP11/01/20Middleton Cheney U16Littleover Dazzlers U16
MJPL11/01/20Newcastle Town Juniors U16Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U16 Red
MJPL11/01/20Pacesetter Sports Football Club U16Winslow United U16
MJPL11/01/20Pershore Town 88 FC Juniors U16C S Colts U16
CUP11/01/20Proline Coaching Academy U16St Andrews Junior U16
MJPL11/01/20Shepshed Dynamo FC U16Solihull Moors FC U16 TC
CUP11/01/20Shrewsbury DC U16Brackley Town Juniors U16
MJPL11/01/20Solihull Moors FC U16Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U16 BR
MJPL11/01/20Solihull Moors FC U16 MRTamworth Academy U16
MJPL11/01/20Solihull Moors FC U16 NJCookley Sports Youth U16 Athletic
CUP11/01/20Southam United Minor U16Borrowash Victoria U16
CUP11/01/20Stourport Swifts Juniors U16Black Country Phoenix U16
CUP11/01/20Stratford Town Colts U16Mickleover Sports Club Juniors U16
MJPL11/01/20Tattenhoe U16 FCAlbrighton FC U16
MJPL11/01/20Tipton Town Juniors U16Brereton Town Juniors U16
MJPL11/01/20Wellingborough Whitworth U16 Elite YelloPriory Celtic Youth U16 Green
CUP11/01/20Willenhall Town U16 YouthShawbury United Juniors U16
MJPL11/01/20Willington FC U16Meadow Park Youth U16
CUP11/01/20Walsall Community Trust U16Nuneaton Borough U16 Blues
MJPL11/01/20Bedworth United FC U16Wellingborough Whitworth U16 Elite Blue
MJPL11/01/20Eastwood C Youth U16Basford United Community Youth U16 Amber
CUP18/01/20Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U16 BRBinley Woods Junior U16
CUP18/01/20Tamworth FC U16F C Premier U16
MJPL18/01/20Albrighton FC U16Stourport Swifts Juniors U16
MJPL18/01/20Allscott AFC U16Red Star A.F.C. U16
CUP18/01/20Basford United Community Youth U16 AmberCookley Sports Youth U16 Athletic
MJPL18/1/20Borrowash Victoria U16Lea Hall Youth U16 Blues
MJPL18/1/20Brackley Town Juniors U16Darlaston Town Youth U16
WCC18/1/20Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U16 Redworcestershirefa.com
MJPL18/1/20Burntwood Dragons U16Willenhall Town U16 Youth
MJPL18/1/20Hednesford Town Youth Development U16Pacesetter Sports Football Club U16
MJPL18/1/20Hereford FC U16Pershore Town 88 FC Juniors U16
MJPL18/1/20Lichfield City U16Aylestone Park Youth U16
MJPL18/1/20Littleover Dazzlers U16Alvis Junior U16
MJPL18/1/20Meadow Park Youth U16Tattenhoe U16 FC
CUP18/1/20Newcastle Town Juniors U16Bilbrook Juniors U16
MJPL18/1/20Nuneaton Borough U16 BluesSolihull Moors FC U16 MR
MJPL18/1/20Priory Celtic Youth U16 GreenBasford United Community Youth U16
MJPL18/1/20Proline Coaching Academy U16Mickleover Sports Club Juniors U16
MJPL18/1/20Shawbury United Juniors U16Shrewsbury DC U16
MJPL18/1/20Shepshed Dynamo FC U16Tipton Town Juniors U16
MJPL18/1/20Shifnal Town FC Boys U16Walsall Community Trust U16
MJPL18/1/20Solihull Moors FC U16Eastwood C Youth U16
MJPL18/1/20Solihull Moors FC U16 NJKidderminster Harriers Community FC U16
CUP18/1/20Solihull Moors FC U16 TCOldbury United U16
MJPL18/1/20St Andrews Junior U16Alvechurch Colts U16
MJPL18/1/20Stafford Town Juniors U16Tamworth Academy U16
MJPL18/1/20Walsall Wood Saints U16Stratford Town Colts U16
CUP18/1/20Wellingborough Whitworth U16 Elite BlueC S Colts U16
MJPL18/1/20Willington FC U16AFC Telford United U16
MJPL18/1/20Winslow United U16Southam United Minor U16
WCC18/1/20worcestershirefa.comLeigh & Bransford Badgers U16 Orient
MJPL18/01/20Bedworth United FC U16Mansfield Town Youth U16
MJPL18/01/20Brereton Town Juniors U16Black Country Phoenix U16
MJPL18/01/20Dudley Town Youth U16Middleton Cheney U16
%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close