U16 WATSON ENGINEERING DIVISION

POSTeamPWDLFAPTS
1Alvechurch Colts10901561027
2Aylestone Park Youth981025825
3Carl Baker Football Academy972030923
4Harborough Town Juniors Academy9612211719
5Mickleover R B L9603332618
6Solihull M751128816
7Edgbaston Eagles YD9504251415
8Lichfield Round Table Silver8503241315
9Abbey Hulton United Youth FC8503231315
10Brackley Town Juniors8503261715
11Tamworth Academy FC8422262014
12Rothwell Corinthians7421301314
13Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors8422291614
14Belvedere Park8422161014
15Newcastle Town Juniors641125913
16Spratton FC741215713
17Lane Head Swifts9414242213
18Basford United Community Youth F.C.641119613
19Oxford City FC7412251313
20A F C Gornal East 2641111313
21AFC Telford United7412211413
22Hednesford Town Youth Development8413171713
23Wyrley Juniors Warriors9315213513 *
24Loscoe AFC Prims8404201712
25Redditch United FC RW8404172012
26Stone Dominoes Development Red7403351512
27Oadby Owls8404292112
28Shifnal Harriers Juniors10325172611
29Wyrley Juniors Panthers7313241610
30Eastwood C Youth6312161110
31Lichfield Round Table White6312101010
32D B A Juniors6312102010
33Proline Coaching Academy631216810
34Spitfires Red10316283610
35Bilbrook Juniors631213910
36Sedgley White LionS6312151210
37Brewood Juniors Casuals6312101110
38Nunnery Wood Colts7313172010
39Crewe Sharks43011569
40Romulus FC720512339 *
41Nuneaton Borough FC820610349 *
42Walsall Community Trust722316178
43Solihull Moors FC DS815216208
44Bedworth United FC822416218
45Rugby Borough722314138
46Leicester Road Juniors72239198
47Newcastle Town Juniors Community621311137
48Allscott AFC821510297
49Caterpillar Juniors52121357
50Shrewsbury Town In The Community Boy621316167
51Kidderminster Lions62139147
52Stratford Town FC821516257
53Droitwich Spa Boys & Girls821513257
54Diamonds Academy Red420216136
55C P Coaching Academy5203686
56Banbury United Youth720511306
57Old Wulfrunians Juniors61239165
58Phoenix United Minor41126114
59Redditch United FC PG41126134
60Chesterton711514244
61City of Stoke Football Club Youth81169444
62Harpole Elite740319203 *
63Tamworth Academy51049173
64Oadby Owls 201881079383
65Trysull Tigers West50236152
66Boldmere St Michaels Juniors CM701613331
67Dudley Sports Juniors901810421

Recent Results


DATE
HOMERESULTAWAY
WCC02/01/21Droitwich Spa Boys & Girls U16P – Pworcestershirefa.com
MJPL19/12/20AFC Telford United U165 – 1City of Stoke Football Club Youth U16
MJPL19/12/20Alvechurch Colts U164 – 0Brewood Juniors Casuals U16
MJPL19/12/20Aylestone Park Youth U165 – 2Rothwell Corinthians u16
MJPL19/12/20Basford United Community Youth F.C. U163 – 0Harborough Town Juniors U16 Academy
MJPL19/12/20Belvedere Park U160 – 0Rugby Borough U16
MJPL19/12/20Bilbrook Juniors U160 – 3Lichfield Round Table U16 Silver
MJPL19/12/20Brackley Town Juniors U162 – 1Proline Coaching Academy U16
MJPL19/12/20Caterpillar Juniors U160 – 1Loscoe AFC Prims U16
MJPL19/12/20Edgbaston Eagles U16 YD6 – 1Spitfires U16 Red
MJPL19/12/20Nuneaton Borough U16 FC2 – 4Solihull Moors FC U16 DS
MJPL19/12/20Oadby Owls U165 – 1Leicester Road Juniors U16
MJPL19/12/20Shifnal Harriers Juniors U162 – 2Wyrley Juniors U16 Panthers
MJPL19/12/20Tamworth Academy FC U163 – 2Hednesford Town Youth Development U16
WCC19/12/20worcestershirefa.com1 – 6Kidderminster Lions U16
MJPL12/12/20Allscott AFC U161 – 2Nuneaton Borough U16 FC
MJPL12/12/20Alvechurch Colts U161 – 2Carl Baker Football Academy U16
MJPL12/12/20Aylestone Park Youth U162 – 0Basford United Community Youth F.C. U16
MJPL12/12/20Bedworth United FC U163 – 3Solihull Moors FC U16 DS
MJPL12/12/20Chesterton U164 – 2Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U16 CM
MJPL12/12/20Eastwood C Youth U164 – 0D B A U16 Juniors
MJPL12/12/20Harborough Town Juniors U16 Academy3 – 2Tamworth Academy FC U16
MJPL12/12/20Hednesford Town Youth Development U166 – 3Oadby Owls U16
MJPL12/12/20Kidderminster Lions U161 – 4Wyrley Juniors U16 Panthers
MJPL12/12/20Nunnery Wood Colts U160 – 3Belvedere Park U16
MJPL12/12/20Oadby Owls U16 20183 – 2Dudley Sports Juniors U16
MJPL12/12/20Oxford City FC U161 – 4Solihull U16 M
MJPL12/12/20Proline Coaching Academy U164 – 0Abbey Hulton United Youth FC U16
MJPL12/12/20Redditch United FC U16 RW0 – 6AFC Telford United U16
MJPL12/12/20Rugby Borough U160 – 3Wyrley Juniors U16 Warriors
MJPL12/12/20Shifnal Harriers Juniors U160 – 2Lane Head U16 Swifts
MJPL12/12/20Shrewsbury Town In The Community U16 Boy7 – 0City of Stoke Football Club Youth U16
MJPL12/12/20Spitfires U16 Red1 – 2Lichfield Round Table U16 White
MJPL12/12/20Stone Dominoes Development U16 Red8 – 0Droitwich Spa Boys & Girls U16
MJPL12/12/20Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U162 – 0Edgbaston Eagles U16 YD
MJPL12/12/20Tamworth Academy U160 – 1C P Coaching Academy U16
MJPL05/12/20A F C Gornal U16 East 21 – 0Proline Coaching Academy U16
MJPL05/12/20Bedworth United FC U163 – 1City of Stoke Football Club Youth U16
MJPL05/12/20Carl Baker Football Academy U164 – 2Oxford City FC U16
MJPL05/12/20Droitwich Spa Boys & Girls U162 – 2Spitfires U16 Red
MJPL05/12/20Dudley Sports Juniors U160 – 7Solihull U16 M
MJPL05/12/20Edgbaston Eagles U16 YD5 – 1Romulus FC U16
MJPL05/12/20Lichfield Round Table U16 White2 – 0Shifnal Harriers Juniors U16
MJPL05/12/20Loscoe AFC Prims U161 – 5Redditch United FC U16 RW
MJPL05/12/20Mickleover R B L U160 – 6Alvechurch Colts U16
MJPL05/12/20Stratford Town FC U163 – 4Stone Dominoes Development U16 Red

Upcoming Fixtures

 DATEHOMEAWAY
CUP10/04/21Bedworth United FC U16Phoenix United Minor U16
CUP10/04/21Carl Baker Football Academy U16Brackley Town Juniors U16
CUP10/04/21A F C Gornal U16 East 2Harborough Town Juniors U16 Academy
CUP10/04/21AFC Telford United U16Sedgley White Lions U16
CUP10/04/21Banbury United Youth U16Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U16 CM
CUP10/04/21Belvedere Park U16D B A U16 Juniors
CUP10/04/21Chesterton U16City of Stoke Football Club Youth U16
CUP10/04/21Diamonds Academy U16 RedC P Coaching Academy U16
CUP10/04/21Edgbaston Eagles U16 YDEastwood C Youth U16
CUP10/04/21Lane Head U16 SwiftsRomulus FC U16
CUP10/04/21Loscoe AFC Prims U16Kidderminster Lions U16
CUP10/04/21Newcastle Town Juniors U16Rothwell Corinthians u16
CUP10/04/21Nuneaton Borough U16 FCDroitwich Spa Boys & Girls U16
CUP10/04/21Oadby Owls U16Newcastle Town Juniors U16 Community
CUP10/04/21Old Wulfrunians Juniors U16Oadby Owls U16 2018
CUP10/04/21Oxford City FC U16Brewood Juniors Casuals U16
CUP10/04/21Redditch United FC U16 RWShrewsbury Town In The Community U16 Boy
CUP10/04/21Shifnal Harriers Juniors U16Stratford Town FC U16
CUP10/04/21Solihull U16 MAbbey Hulton United Youth FC U16
CUP10/04/21Spitfires U16 RedAllscott AFC U16
CUP10/04/21Stone Dominoes Development U16 RedLichfield Round Table U16 White
CUP10/04/21Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U16Proline Coaching Academy U16
CUP10/04/21Tamworth Academy FC U16Bilbrook Juniors U16
CUP10/04/21Tamworth Academy U16Harpole U16 Elite
CUP10/04/21Wyrley Juniors U16 PanthersNunnery Wood Colts U16
CUP10/04/21Wyrley Juniors U16 WarriorsCaterpillar Juniors U16
CUP10/04/21Crewe U16 SharksLichfield Round Table U16 Silver
CUP10/04/21Solihull Moors FC U16 DSRedditch United FC U16 PG
CUP10/04/21Basford United Community Youth F.C. U16Mickleover R B L U16
CUP17/04/21Pershore Town FC Youth U17Shawbury United Juniors U18 Youth
%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close