U18 MDH TEAMWEAR DIVISION

POSPWDLFAPTS
1Shawbury United Juniors660027718
2C S Colts550028415
3Hednesford Town Youth Development6501231215
4Eckington Juniors641129913
5Oxford City6411171013
6Stafford Rangers Juniors U18641127713
7Romulus540127812
8AFC Rushden & Diamonds Aspire5401281012
9AFC Telford United Youth540121712
10Hartshill Sports Club6402181112
11Brackley Town Juniors5302111012 *
12Stourbridge431013610
13Hampton6312151010
14Tamworth5311241110
15Wellington KB DC531119810
16Rushall Olympic Youth Development6312111310
17P S Olympic630332129
18Willenhall Harriers43011749
19Stafford Rangers Juniors U1743011689
20Alvis Junior Eagles630322159
21Coventry Sky Blues Eagles530216129
22Bromsgrove Sporting Colts Red53021399
23Droitwich Spa BG630320179
24Evesham United Juniors5302889
25Leamington Youth621315217
26Halesowen Town42111897
27Allscott AFC521211137
28Coventry United54101797 *
29AFC Rushden & Diamonds Strive521217137
30Mickleover Sports Club Juniors420217126
31Kidderminster Lions520317196
32Boldmere St Michaels Juniors620410156
33Stafford Town Juniors420211126
34Gornal First Youth520311136
35Forest Falcons J620418216
36Newcastle Town Juniors420211156
37Shrewsbury DC612318305
38Kidsgrove Athletic Youth3102293
39A F C Solihull61058323
40Heanor Athletico61057193
41Rugby Borough610511253
42Kidderminster Harriers Community61058233
43Human Code Lions61054403
44Studley Juniors Bees50144271
45Dudley Town60069220
46A F C Wulfrunians Development50052240
47Southam United Minor60062270
48St Martins60063550

*adjustment made

Recent Results

DATEHOMERESULTAWAY
NCC13/10/19northamptonshirefa.comP – PBrackley Town Juniors U18
MJPL12/10/19A F C Wulfrunians U18 DevelopmentP – PStafford Town Juniors U18
MJPL12/10/19AFC Telford United U18 Youth1 – 2Hednesford Town Youth Development U17
MJPL12/10/19Brackley Town Juniors U183 – 5Eckington Juniors U17
MJPL12/10/19C S Colts U174 – 0Evesham United Juniors U18
MJPL12/10/19Coventry United U176 – 4Kidderminster Lions U17
MJPL12/10/19Dudley Town U182 – 5Willenhall Harriers U18
MJPL12/10/19Hampton U174 – 1Leamington U18 Youth
MJPL12/10/19Heanor U17 Athletico0 – 1A F C Solihull U17
MJPL12/10/19Human Code U18 Lions0 – 8Alvis Junior U18 Eagles
MJPL12/10/19Kidderminster Harriers Community U181 – 4Bromsgrove Sporting Colts U17 Red
MJPL12/10/19Kidsgrove Athletic Youth U170 – 6Droitwich Spa BG U18
MJPL12/10/19Mickleover Sports Club Juniors U18P – PGornal First U18 Youth
MJPL12/10/19Newcastle Town Juniors U17P – PHalesowen Town U18
MJPL12/10/19Oxford City U185 – 3P S Olympic U17
MJPL12/10/19Romulus U186 – 2Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U18
MJPL12/10/19Rugby Borough U185 – 0Southam United Minor U18
MJPL12/10/19Shawbury United Juniors U184 – 0Hartshill Sports Club U17
MJPL12/10/19St Martins U180 – 7Forest Falcons J U17
MJPL12/10/19Stafford Rangers Juniors U181 – 1Rushall Olympic Youth Development U17
MJPL12/10/19Stourbridge U18P – PAllscott AFC U17
MJPL12/10/19Studley Juniors U17 Bees2 – 7Shrewsbury DC U18
MJPL12/10/19Wellington KB D CU18P – PCoventry Sky Blues U17 Eagles
MJPL5/10/19Allscott AFC U170 – 1Oxford City U18
MJPL5/10/19Alvis Junior U18 Eagles3 – 1Kidderminster Harriers Community U18
MJPL5/10/19Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U182 – 5Stafford Rangers Juniors U18
MJPL5/10/19Bromsgrove Sporting Colts U17 Red6 – 0Human Code U18 Lions
MJPL5/10/19Coventry Sky Blues U17 Eagles3 – 2Hampton U17
MJPL5/10/19Droitwich Spa BG U181 – 3Stourbridge U18
MJPL5/10/19Eckington Juniors U1710 – 0A F C Solihull U17
MJPL5/10/19Evesham United Juniors U182 – 0Hednesford Town Youth Development U17
MJPL5/10/19Forest Falcons J U173 – 5Mickleover Sports Club Juniors U18
MJPL5/10/19Gornal First U18 Youth1 – 5Wellington KB D CU18
MJPL5/10/19Hartshill Sports Club U175 – 0Rushall Olympic Youth Development U17
MJPL5/10/19Kidderminster Lions U175 – 1Rugby Borough U18
MJPL05/10/19Leamington U18 Youth6 – 5AFC Rushden & Diamonds U18 Strive
MJPL5/10/19P S Olympic U1715 – 0St Martins U18
MJPL5/10/19Romulus U188 – 0A F C Wulfrunians U18 Development
MJPL5/10/19Shawbury United Juniors U187 – 0Newcastle Town Juniors U17
MJPL5/10/19Shrewsbury DC U182 – 2Tamworth U18
MJPL5/10/19Southam United Minor U181 – 3Heanor U17 Athletico
MJPL43743Stafford Rangers Juniors U172 – 5AFC Rushden & Diamonds U18 Aspire
MJPL5/10/19Stafford Town Juniors U182 – 1Dudley Town U18
MJPL5/10/19Willenhall Harriers U185 – 0Studley Juniors U17 Bees
MJPL28/9/19A F C Solihull U172 – 3Rushall Olympic Youth Development U17
MJPL28/9/19A F C Wulfrunians U18 Development1 – 7Coventry Sky Blues U17 Eagles
MJPL28/9/19AFC Rushden & Diamonds U18 Aspire3 – 1AFC Rushden & Diamonds U18 Strive

Upcoming Fixtures

DATEHOMEAWAY
MJPL19/10/19Rushall Olympic Youth Development U17Newcastle Town Juniors U17
MJPL19/10/19Tamworth U18Stafford Rangers Juniors U18
MJPL19/10/19A F C Solihull U17Rugby Borough U18
MJPL19/10/19AFC Rushden & Diamonds U18 AspireC S Colts U17
MJPL19/10/19AFC Telford United U18 YouthP S Olympic U17
MJPL19/10/19Alvis Junior U18 EaglesHampton U17
MJPL19/10/19Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U18AFC Rushden & Diamonds U18 Strive
WCC19/10/19Eckington Juniors U17worcestershirefa.com
MJPL19/10/19Evesham United Juniors U18Brackley Town Juniors U18
MJPL19/10/19Forest Falcons J U17Heanor U17 Athletico
MJPL19/10/19Gornal First U18 YouthCoventry United U17
MJPL19/10/19Hartshill Sports Club U17Hednesford Town Youth Development U17
MJPL19/10/19Kidderminster Lions U17Kidsgrove Athletic Youth U17
MJPL19/10/19Leamington U18 YouthDroitwich Spa BG U18
MJPL19/10/19Southam United Minor U18A F C Wulfrunians U18 Development
MJPL19/10/19St Martins U18Dudley Town U18
MJPL19/10/19Stafford Town Juniors U18Mickleover Sports Club Juniors U18
MJPL19/10/19Willenhall Harriers U18Romulus U18
WCC19/10/19worcestershirefa.comBromsgrove Sporting Colts U17 Red
WCC19/10/19worcestershirefa.comKidderminster Harriers Community U18
MJPL19/10/19Coventry Sky Blues U17 EaglesOxford City U18
MJPL19/10/19Stafford Rangers Juniors U17Stourbridge U18
MJPL19/10/19Studley Juniors U17 BeesHuman Code U18 Lions
OCC20/10/19Oxford City U18oxfordshirefa.com/cups-and-competitions
SHCC20/10/19Allscott AFC U17shropshirefa.com
SHCC20/10/19shropshirefa.comShawbury United Juniors U18
SHCC20/10/19Wellington KB D CU18shropshirefa.com
MJPL26/10/19AFC Telford United U18 YouthDroitwich Spa BG U18
MJPL26/10/19Halesowen Town U18Heanor U17 Athletico
MJPL26/10/19Hednesford Town Youth Development U17Wellington KB D CU18
MJPL26/10/19Human Code U18 LionsSoutham United Minor U18
MJPL26/10/19Kidderminster Harriers Community U18A F C Solihull U17
MJPL26/10/19Shawbury United Juniors U18P S Olympic U17
Create your website at WordPress.com
Get started
%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close