U18 MDH TEAMWEAR DIVISION

POS PWDLFAPTS
1AFC Telford United Youth10910571428
2AFC Rushden & Diamonds Academy8710361322
3Halesowen Town FC10712301622
4Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors970231921
5Allscott AFC8701331221
6Droitwich Spa BGFC10622452420
7P S Olympic8620261020
8Oxford City FC10604522018
9Carl Baker Football Academy10604452418
10Coventry Sphinx Juniors8602321618
11Boldmere St Michaels Juniors BR8521311017
12Hampton9522312217
13Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC9504272015
14A F C Wulfrunians Development7502231615
15Stafford Town Juniors White10505292315
16Shrewsbury DC10505172515
17Binley Woods Junior11506352815
18Rushall Olympic Youth Development642021814
19Winslow United7421261614
20C S Colts741219913
21Stafford Town Juniors Blue9414221513 *
22Stourbridge FC7412151413
23Burntwood Dragons10415132513
24Shawbury United Juniors8413281213
25Stratford Town FC6411241013
26Romulus FC8413271613 *
27Borrowash Victoria8404161512
28Basford United Community Youth Amber8404172212
29Mickleover Sports Club Juniors740328512
30Solihull Moors FC MR9405172312
31Hartshill Sports Club7313211810
32Meadow Park Youth9315212410
33Nuneaton Borough Blues730416209
34Human Code Lions822411198
35Willenhall Town Youth822410348
36Tamworth FC52121087
37Evesham United Juniors621311197
38Northampton Lions Futsal Club921613307
39Albrighton FC92168277
40Kidderminster Lions421116117
41Tipton Town Juniors621311177
42Red Star A.F.C.72057316
43Newcastle Town Juniors720515186
44Hednesford Town YDS Academy620416226
45Mansfield Town Youth720510466
46Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC Red71249175
47Cookley SportsYouth Athletic3111474
48Pershore Town FC Youth711510214
49Stourport Swifts Juniors711512264
50Malvern Town Development61145364
51Coventry Sky Blues Eagles60247182
52Shawbury United Juniors Youth30124161
53Boldmere Sports & Social Falcons60159291
54Darlaston Town 1874 Youth80086380

Recent Results

DATEHOMERESULTAWAY
WCC02/01/21worcestershirefa.comP – PDroitwich Spa BGFC U18
MJPL19/12/20AFC Telford United U18 Youth5 – 1Halesowen Town FC U18
MJPL19/12/20Burntwood Dragons U170 – 1Borrowash Victoria U17
WCC19/12/20Cookley SportsYouth U17 Athletic1 – 3Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U18 Red
WCC19/12/20Evesham United Juniors U18H – WKidderminster Lions U18
MJPL19/12/20Human Code U18 Lions3 – 1Darlaston Town 1874 Youth U17
MJPL19/12/20Mansfield Town Youth U180 – 13Mickleover Sports Club Juniors U18
MJPL19/12/20Northampton Lions Futsal Club U180 – 0Albrighton FC U17
MJPL19/12/20Oxford City FC U181 – 3AFC Rushden & Diamonds U18 Academy
WCC19/12/20Pershore Town FC Youth U17H – WStourport Swifts Juniors U18
MJPL19/12/20Romulus FC U186 – 2Meadow Park Youth U17
MJPL19/12/20Shrewsbury DC U182 – 1Stafford Town Juniors U18 White
MJPL19/12/20Solihull Moors FC U18 MR0 – 4Binley Woods Junior U17
MJPL19/12/20Stafford Town Juniors U18 Blue2 – 1Coventry Sky Blues U18 Eagles
MJPL19/12/20Tamworth FC U180 – 2Basford United Community Youth U17 Amber
WCC19/12/20worcestershirefa.comA – WBromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U18
MJPL12/12/20AFC Rushden & Diamonds U18 Academy5 – 2Coventry Sphinx Juniors U18
MJPL12/12/20Albrighton FC U171 – 3A F C Wulfrunians U18 Development
MJPL12/12/20Allscott AFC U181 – 2AFC Telford United U18 Youth
MJPL12/12/20Basford United Community Youth U17 Amber3 – 0Romulus FC U18
MJPL12/12/20Binley Woods Junior U1712 – 0Mansfield Town Youth U18
MJPL12/12/20Borrowash Victoria U170 – 2Winslow United U17
MJPL12/12/20Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U181 – 2Carl Baker Football Academy U18
MJPL12/12/20Coventry Sky Blues U18 Eagles1 – 1Willenhall Town U17 Youth
MJPL12/12/20Droitwich Spa BGFC U182 – 2P S Olympic U18
MJPL12/12/20Halesowen Town FC U185 – 0Oxford City FC U18
MJPL12/12/20Hampton U180 – 2Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U17
MJPL12/12/20Human Code U18 Lions4 – 0Lye Town Youth U15
MJPL12/12/20Mickleover Sports Club Juniors U184 – 1Newcastle Town Juniors U18
MJPL12/12/20Pershore Town FC Youth U171 – 2Burntwood Dragons U17
MJPL12/12/20Red Star A.F.C.U174 – 1Northampton Lions Futsal Club U18
MJPL12/12/20Rushall Olympic Youth Development U172 – 2Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U18 BR
MJPL12/12/20Shawbury United Juniors U183 – 3Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U18 Red
MJPL12/12/20Solihull Moors FC U18 MR1 – 2Shrewsbury DC U18
MJPL12/12/20Stafford Town Juniors U18 White1 – 0Meadow Park Youth U17
MJPL12/12/20Tamworth FC U181 – 1Stafford Town Juniors U18 Blue
MJPL05/12/20AFC Telford United U18 Youth5 – 3Droitwich Spa BGFC U18
MJPL05/12/20Binley Woods Junior U170 – 1A F C Wulfrunians U18 Development
MJPL05/12/20Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U18 BR1 – 1C S Colts U18
MJPL05/12/20Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U18 Red0 – 0Human Code U18 Lions
MJPL05/12/20Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U184 – 1Stafford Town Juniors U18 White
MJPL05/12/20Carl Baker Football Academy U186 – 2Shrewsbury DC U18
MJPL05/12/20Evesham United Juniors U182 – 1Northampton Lions Futsal Club U18
MJPL05/12/20Lye Town Youth U150 – 1Cookley SportsYouth U17 Athletic
MJPL05/12/20Stafford Town Juniors U18 Blue7 – 1Tipton Town Juniors U17
MJPL05/12/20Tamworth FC U185 – 2Albrighton FC U17
MJPL05/12/20Winslow United U173 – 3Meadow Park Youth U17

Upcoming Fixtures

%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close