U18 MDH TEAMWEAR DIVISION

League Table

PosTeamPWDLPTS
1AFC Telford United Youth15121237
2AFC Rushden & Diamonds Academy11101031
3Allscott AFC12100230
4Droitwich Spa BGFC1493230
5Oxford City FC1591528
6Carl Baker Football Academy1591528
7Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors1491428
8P S Olympic1282226
9Shawbury United Juniors1281325
10Winslow United1173124
11Binley Woods Junior1580724
12Halesowen Town FC1271422
13Boldmere St Michaels Juniors BR1063121
14Hampton1362520
15Tamworth FC1062220
16Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC1362520
17Borrowash Victoria1262420
18Mickleover Sports Club Juniors1161419
19Coventry Sphinx Juniors1261519
20Meadow Park Youth1461719
21Shrewsbury DC1453618
22Romulus FC1252517 *
23Stafford Town Juniors Blue1152417 *
24Burntwood Dragons1452717
25Stratford Town FC1051416
26C S Colts1151516
27Mansfield Town Youth1251616
28Stafford Town Juniors White1451816
29Basford United Community Youth Amber1151516
30Solihull Moors FC MR1251616
31A F C Wulfrunians Development750215
32Rushall Olympic Youth Development1043315
33Albrighton FC1343615
34Willenhall Town Youth1242614
35Stourbridge FC741213
36Pershore Town FC Youth1141613
37Northampton Lions Futsal Club1333712
38Hartshill Sports Club1032511
39Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC Red1032511
40Nuneaton Borough Blues1132611
41Malvern Town Development932411
42Evesham United Juniors92349
43Stourport Swifts Juniors102359
44Human Code Lions92258
45Coventry Sky Blues Eagles112278
46Shawbury United Juniors Youth62137
47Cookley SportsYouth Athletic82157
48Tipton Town Juniors92167
49Kidderminster Lions82157
50Red Star A.F.C.102086
51Newcastle Town Juniors72056
52Hednesford Town YDS Academy62046
53Darlaston Town 1874 Youth1210113
54Boldmere Sports & Social (Resigned)70161

Recent Results

MJPL08/05/21AFC Rushden & Diamonds U18 AcademyAFC Rushden & Diamonds U18 Academy2 – 0Oxford City FC U18Oxford City FC U18
MJPL08/05/21AFC Telford United U18 YouthAFC Telford United U18 Youth1 – 2Allscott AFC U18Allscott AFC U18
MJPL08/05/21Binley Woods Junior U17Binley Woods Junior U17P – PCoventry Sphinx Juniors U18Coventry Sphinx Juniors U18
MJPL08/05/21Borrowash Victoria U17Borrowash Victoria U173 – 1Willenhall Town U17 YouthWillenhall Town U17 Youth
MJPL08/05/21Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U18Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U182 – 1
(HT 0-1)
Basford United Community Youth U17 AmberBasford United Community Youth U17 Amber
MJPL08/05/21Cookley SportsYouth U17 AthleticCookley SportsYouth U17 Athletic1 – 3Coventry Sky Blues U18 EaglesCoventry Sky Blues U18 Eagles
MJPL08/05/21Darlaston Town 1874 Youth U17Darlaston Town 1874 Youth U17P – PShawbury United Juniors U18 YouthShawbury United Juniors U18 Youth
MJPL08/05/21Droitwich Spa BGFC U18Droitwich Spa BGFC U181 – 1Carl Baker Football Academy U18Carl Baker Football Academy U18
MJPL08/05/21Evesham United Juniors U18Evesham United Juniors U182 – 2
(HT 2-0)
Malvern Town U18 DevelopmentMalvern Town U18 Development
MJPL08/05/21Kidderminster Lions U18Kidderminster Lions U182 – 6Pershore Town FC Youth U17Pershore Town FC Youth U17
MJPL08/05/21Mansfield Town Youth U18Mansfield Town Youth U183 – 1Human Code U18 LionsHuman Code U18 Lions
MJPL08/05/21Meadow Park Youth U17Meadow Park Youth U173 – 0Northampton Lions Futsal Club U18Northampton Lions Futsal Club U18
MJPL08/05/21P S Olympic U18P S Olympic U182 – 3Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U17Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U17
MJPL08/05/21Romulus FC U183 – 2
(HT 1-1)
Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U18 RedBromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U18 Red
MJPL08/05/21Rushall Olympic Youth Development U17Rushall Olympic Youth Development U171 – 1Nuneaton Borough U18 BluesNuneaton Borough U18 Blues
MJPL08/05/21Shawbury United Juniors U18Shawbury United Juniors U186 – 1Hampton U18Hampton U18
MJPL08/05/21Solihull Moors FC U18 MRSolihull Moors FC U18 MRP – PHartshill Sports Club U18Hartshill Sports Club U18
MJPL08/05/21Stafford Town Juniors U18 WhiteStafford Town Juniors U18 White0 – 4Stratford Town FC U18Stratford Town FC U18
MJPL08/05/21Tamworth FC U18Tamworth FC U187 – 1Burntwood Dragons U17Burntwood Dragons U17
MJPL08/05/21Tipton Town Juniors U17Tipton Town Juniors U17P – PRed Star A.F.C.U17Red Star A.F.C.U17
MJPL08/05/21Winslow United U17Winslow United U173 – 1C S Colts U18C S Colts U18
CUP01/05/21AFC Rushden & Diamonds U18 AcademyAFC Rushden & Diamonds U18 Academy2 – 2
(Pens 4-5, HT 0-2)
Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U18 BRBoldmere St Michaels Juniors U18 BR
CUP01/05/21AFC Telford United U18 YouthAFC Telford United U18 Youth2 – 4Halesowen Town FC U18Halesowen Town FC U18
CUP01/05/21Albrighton FC U17Albrighton FC U172 – 1
(HT 1-0)
Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U18 RedBromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U18 Red
CUP01/05/21Allscott AFC U18Allscott AFC U183 – 5Rushall Olympic Youth Development U17Rushall Olympic Youth Development U17
CUP01/05/21Binley Woods Junior U17Binley Woods Junior U175 – 3
(HT 2-2)
Human Code U18 LionsHuman Code U18 Lions
MJPL01/05/21Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U18Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U181 – 4
(HT 1-2)
Hampton U18Hampton U18
MJPL01/05/21Burntwood Dragons U17Burntwood Dragons U172 – 1Stratford Town FC U18Stratford Town FC U18
CUP01/05/21C S Colts U18C S Colts U185 – 0Romulus FC U18
CUP01/05/21Carl Baker Football Academy U18Carl Baker Football Academy U184 – 0Borrowash Victoria U17Borrowash Victoria U17
MJPL01/05/21Coventry Sky Blues U18 EaglesCoventry Sky Blues U18 Eagles3 – 2Darlaston Town 1874 Youth U17Darlaston Town 1874 Youth U17
MJPL01/05/21Coventry Sphinx Juniors U18Coventry Sphinx Juniors U181 – 1Mickleover Sports Club Juniors U18Mickleover Sports Club Juniors U18
CUP01/05/21Hartshill Sports Club U18Hartshill Sports Club U18H – WEvesham United Juniors U18Evesham United Juniors U18
MJPL01/05/21Kidderminster Lions U18Kidderminster Lions U182 – 6Cookley SportsYouth U17 AthleticCookley SportsYouth U17 Athletic
CUP01/05/21Mansfield Town Youth U18Mansfield Town Youth U183 – 1Shawbury United Juniors U18 YouthShawbury United Juniors U18 Youth
MJPL01/05/21Meadow Park Youth U17Meadow Park Youth U173 – 0Tipton Town Juniors U17Tipton Town Juniors U17
CUP01/05/21Northampton Lions Futsal Club U18Northampton Lions Futsal Club U181 – 0
(HT 0-0)
Malvern Town U18 DevelopmentMalvern Town U18 Development
CUP01/05/21Oxford City FC U18Oxford City FC U183 – 0Shawbury United Juniors U18Shawbury United Juniors U18
CUP01/05/21P S Olympic U18P S Olympic U182 – 6Winslow United U17Winslow United U17
CUP01/05/21Red Star A.F.C.U17Red Star A.F.C.U172 – 5
(HT 1-3)
Stourport Swifts Juniors U18Stourport Swifts Juniors U18
MJPL01/05/21Shrewsbury DC U18Shrewsbury DC U181 – 3Pershore Town FC Youth U17Pershore Town FC Youth U17
CUP01/05/21Solihull Moors FC U18 MRSolihull Moors FC U18 MR0 – 1Willenhall Town U17 YouthWillenhall Town U17 Youth
CUP01/05/21Stafford Town Juniors U18 BlueStafford Town Juniors U18 Blue3 – 0
(HT 2-0)
Basford United Community Youth U17 AmberBasford United Community Youth U17 Amber
MJPL01/05/21Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U17Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U173 – 4Droitwich Spa BGFC U18Droitwich Spa BGFC U18
CUP01/05/21Tamworth FC U18Tamworth FC U182 – 1Nuneaton Borough U18 BluesNuneaton Borough U18 Blues
MJPL24/04/21AFC Telford United U18 YouthAFC Telford United U18 Youth5 – 2
(HT 0-1)
P S Olympic U18P S Olympic U18
MJPL24/04/21Albrighton FC U17Albrighton FC U172 – 1Nuneaton Borough U18 BluesNuneaton Borough U18 Blues
MJPL24/04/21Basford United Community Youth U17 AmberBasford United Community Youth U17 Amber1 – 1
(HT 0-1)
Borrowash Victoria U17Borrowash Victoria U17
MJPL24/04/21Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U18 BRBoldmere St Michaels Juniors U18 BR2 – 0
(HT 1-0)
Mickleover Sports Club Juniors U18Mickleover Sports Club Juniors U18
WCC24/04/21Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U18Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U183 – 5Pershore Town FC Youth U17Pershore Town FC Youth U17
CUP24/04/21Burntwood Dragons U17Burntwood Dragons U173 – 3
(Pens 3-5)
Human Code U18 LionsHuman Code U18 Lions
MJPL24/04/21C S Colts U18C S Colts U180 – 1
(HT 0-0)
Binley Woods Junior U17Binley Woods Junior U17
MJPL24/04/21Carl Baker Football Academy U18Carl Baker Football Academy U183 – 6Oxford City FC U18Oxford City FC U18
MJPL24/04/21Darlaston Town 1874 Youth U17Darlaston Town 1874 Youth U172 – 3Mansfield Town Youth U18Mansfield Town Youth U18
WCC24/04/21Evesham United Juniors U18Evesham United Juniors U181 – 0
(HT 1-0)
Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U18 RedBromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U18 Red
MJPL24/04/21Hartshill Sports Club U18Hartshill Sports Club U183 – 3Romulus FC U18
MJPL24/04/21Malvern Town U18 DevelopmentMalvern Town U18 Development2 – 1
(HT 1-0)
Cookley SportsYouth U17 AthleticCookley SportsYouth U17 Athletic
Fixture reversed
MJPL24/04/21Meadow Park Youth U17Meadow Park Youth U173 – 2Coventry Sky Blues U18 EaglesCoventry Sky Blues U18 Eagles
MJPL24/04/21Northampton Lions Futsal Club U18Northampton Lions Futsal Club U181 – 0Shawbury United Juniors U18 YouthShawbury United Juniors U18 Youth
MJPL24/04/21Shawbury United Juniors U18Shawbury United Juniors U185 – 2Halesowen Town FC U18Halesowen Town FC U18
MJPL24/04/21Stafford Town Juniors U18 BlueStafford Town Juniors U18 Blue2 – 1Stafford Town Juniors U18 WhiteStafford Town Juniors U18 White
MJPL24/04/21Stourport Swifts Juniors U18Stourport Swifts Juniors U182 – 2
(HT 0-0)
Shrewsbury DC U18Shrewsbury DC U18
MJPL24/04/21Stratford Town FC U18Stratford Town FC U180 – 1Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U17Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U17
MJPL24/04/21Tamworth FC U18Tamworth FC U184 – 1Rushall Olympic Youth Development U17Rushall Olympic Youth Development U17
MJPL24/04/21Tipton Town Juniors U17Tipton Town Juniors U170 – 1Solihull Moors FC U18 MRSolihull Moors FC U18 MR
MJPL24/04/21Willenhall Town U17 YouthWillenhall Town U17 Youth3 – 0Red Star A.F.C.U17Red Star A.F.C.U17
MJPL24/04/21Winslow United U17Winslow United U175 – 4Coventry Sphinx Juniors U18Coventry Sphinx Juniors U18
WCC24/04/21worcestershirefa.com0 – 11Droitwich Spa BGFC U18Droitwich Spa BGFC U18
MJPL17/04/21AFC Rushden & Diamonds U18 AcademyAFC Rushden & Diamonds U18 Academy5 – 2AFC Telford United U18 YouthAFC Telford United U18 Youth
CUP17/04/21Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U18 RedBromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U18 Red6 – 2
(HT 2-1)
Darlaston Town 1874 Youth U17Darlaston Town 1874 Youth U17
CUP17/04/21Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U18Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U180 – 2Borrowash Victoria U17Borrowash Victoria U17
MJPL17/04/21Carl Baker Football Academy U18Carl Baker Football Academy U183 – 0Allscott AFC U18Allscott AFC U18
CUP17/04/21Cookley SportsYouth U17 AthleticCookley SportsYouth U17 Athletic1 – 3Willenhall Town U17 YouthWillenhall Town U17 Youth
CUP17/04/21Coventry Sphinx Juniors U18Coventry Sphinx Juniors U180 – 0
(Pens 4-5, HT 0-0)
Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U18 BRBoldmere St Michaels Juniors U18 BR
CUP17/04/21Evesham United Juniors U18Evesham United Juniors U186 – 0
(HT 2-0)
Tipton Town Juniors U17Tipton Town Juniors U17
CUP17/04/21Halesowen Town FC U18Halesowen Town FC U181 – 1Stratford Town FC U18Stratford Town FC U18
CUP17/04/21Kidderminster Lions U18Kidderminster Lions U183 – 5Stafford Town Juniors U18 BlueStafford Town Juniors U18 Blue
CUP17/04/21Malvern Town U18 DevelopmentMalvern Town U18 DevelopmentH – WBoldmere Sports & Social U18 (Resigned)Boldmere Sports & Social U18 (Resigned)
MJPL17/04/21Mansfield Town Youth U18Mansfield Town Youth U182 – 1Hartshill Sports Club U18Hartshill Sports Club U18
CUP17/04/21Mickleover Sports Club Juniors U18Mickleover Sports Club Juniors U18A – WBasford United Community Youth U17 AmberBasford United Community Youth U17 Amber
CUP17/04/21Nuneaton Borough U18 BluesNuneaton Borough U18 Blues3 – 1
(HT 2-1)
Meadow Park Youth U17Meadow Park Youth U17
MJPL17/04/21Oxford City FC U18Oxford City FC U184 – 0
(HT 1-0)
Binley Woods Junior U17Binley Woods Junior U17
CUP17/04/21P S Olympic U18P S Olympic U186 – 1Hampton U18Hampton U18
CUP17/04/21Pershore Town FC Youth U17Pershore Town FC Youth U171 – 3Shawbury United Juniors U18 YouthShawbury United Juniors U18 Youth
MJPL17/04/21Red Star A.F.C.U17Red Star A.F.C.U170 – 4C S Colts U18C S Colts U18
CUP17/04/21Romulus FC U185 – 1Stafford Town Juniors U18 WhiteStafford Town Juniors U18 White
CUP17/04/21Rushall Olympic Youth Development U17Rushall Olympic Youth Development U179 – 3Droitwich Spa BGFC U18Droitwich Spa BGFC U18
CUP17/04/21Shawbury United Juniors U18Shawbury United Juniors U182 – 0Shrewsbury DC U18Shrewsbury DC U18
MJPL17/04/21Solihull Moors FC U18 MRSolihull Moors FC U18 MR0 – 0Albrighton FC U17Albrighton FC U17
CUP17/04/21Stourport Swifts Juniors U18Stourport Swifts Juniors U185 – 2
(HT 1-1)
Coventry Sky Blues U18 EaglesCoventry Sky Blues U18 Eagles
CUP17/04/21Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U17Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U170 – 3Winslow United U17Winslow United U17
MJPL17/04/21Tamworth FC U18Tamworth FC U181 – 1Northampton Lions Futsal Club U18Northampton Lions Futsal Club U18

Upcoming Fixtures

MJPL15/05/21Basford United Community Youth U17 AmberBasford United Community Youth U17 AmberVSBurntwood Dragons U17Burntwood Dragons U17
CUP15/05/21Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U18 BRBoldmere St Michaels Juniors U18 BRVSRushall Olympic Youth Development U17Rushall Olympic Youth Development U17
MJPL15/05/21Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U18Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U18VSMickleover Sports Club Juniors U18Mickleover Sports Club Juniors U18
CUP15/05/21C S Colts U18C S Colts U18VSStafford Town Juniors U18 BlueStafford Town Juniors U18 Blue
MJPL15/05/21Coventry Sky Blues U18 EaglesCoventry Sky Blues U18 EaglesVSKidderminster Lions U18Kidderminster Lions U18
MJPL15/05/21Droitwich Spa BGFC U18Droitwich Spa BGFC U18VSAFC Telford United U18 YouthAFC Telford United U18 Youth
MJPL15/05/21Hampton U18Hampton U18VSAllscott AFC U18Allscott AFC U18
CUP15/05/21Hartshill Sports Club U18Hartshill Sports Club U18VSWillenhall Town U17 YouthWillenhall Town U17 Youth
MJPL15/05/21Human Code U18 LionsHuman Code U18 LionsVSTipton Town Juniors U17Tipton Town Juniors U17
MJPL15/05/21Malvern Town U18 DevelopmentMalvern Town U18 DevelopmentVSDarlaston Town 1874 Youth U17Darlaston Town 1874 Youth U17
MJPL15/05/21Meadow Park Youth U17Meadow Park Youth U17VSBorrowash Victoria U17Borrowash Victoria U17
MJPL15/05/21Nuneaton Borough U18 BluesNuneaton Borough U18 BluesVSStafford Town Juniors U18 WhiteStafford Town Juniors U18 White
MJPL15/05/21P S Olympic U18P S Olympic U18VSAFC Rushden & Diamonds U18 AcademyAFC Rushden & Diamonds U18 Academy
MJPL15/05/21Pershore Town FC Youth U17Pershore Town FC Youth U17VSRomulus FC U18
CUP15/05/21Shawbury United Juniors U18Shawbury United Juniors U18VSCarl Baker Football Academy U18Carl Baker Football Academy U18
MJPL15/05/21Shawbury United Juniors U18 YouthShawbury United Juniors U18 YouthVSStratford Town FC U18Stratford Town FC U18
MJPL15/05/21Shrewsbury DC U18Shrewsbury DC U18VSCoventry Sphinx Juniors U18Coventry Sphinx Juniors U18
CUP15/05/21Stourport Swifts Juniors U18Stourport Swifts Juniors U18VSAlbrighton FC U17Albrighton FC U17
MJPL15/05/21Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U17Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U17VSOxford City FC U18Oxford City FC U18
CUP15/05/21Tamworth FC U18Tamworth FC U18VSBinley Woods Junior U17Binley Woods Junior U17
CUP15/05/21Tamworth FC U18Tamworth FC U18VSBinley Woods Junior U17Binley Woods Junior U17
MJPL15/05/21Cookley SportsYouth U17 AthleticCookley SportsYouth U17 AthleticVSEvesham United Juniors U18Evesham United Juniors U18
CUP15/05/21Halesowen Town FC U18Halesowen Town FC U18VSWinslow United U17Winslow United U17
CUP15/05/21Mansfield Town Youth U18Mansfield Town Youth U18VSNorthampton Lions Futsal Club U18Northampton Lions Futsal Club U18
MJPL15/05/21Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U18 RedBromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U18 RedVSSolihull Moors FC U18 MRSolihull Moors FC U18 MR
%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close