U18 MDH TEAMWEAR DIVISION

League Table

PosTeamPWDLPTS
1AFC Telford United Youth17132241
2AFC Rushden & Diamonds Academy13121037
3Allscott AFC15111334
4Oxford City FC16101531
5Carl Baker Football Academy16101531
6Droitwich Spa BGFC1594231
7Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors1692529
8Shawbury United Juniors1391328
9P S Olympic1282226
10Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC1582526
11Meadow Park Youth1681725
12Winslow United1273224
13Binley Woods Junior1580724
14Hampton1572623
15Halesowen Town FC1271422
16Basford United Community Youth Amber1371522
17Boldmere St Michaels Juniors BR1163221
18Shrewsbury DC1563621
19Tamworth FC1162320
20Romulus FC1362520 *
21Borrowash Victoria1362520
22Mickleover Sports Club (Resigned)1361619
23Coventry Sphinx Juniors1361619
24Stratford Town FC1161419
25Solihull Moors FC MR1361619
26Mansfield Town Youth1361619
27Rushall Olympic Youth Development1153318
28Albrighton FC1553718
29Stafford Town Juniors Blue1252517 *
30Stafford Town Juniors White1652917
31Burntwood Dragons1652917
32C S Colts1251616
33A F C Wulfrunians Development750215
34Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC Red1242614
35Hartshill Sports Club1142514
36Nuneaton Borough Blues1342714
37Malvern Town Development1142514
38Willenhall Town Youth1242614
39Stourbridge FC741213
40Pershore Town FC Youth1241713
41Stourport Swifts Juniors1133512
42Northampton Lions Futsal Club1433812
43Kidderminster Lions1132611
44Human Code Lions1132611
45Cookley SportsYouth Athletic1031610
46Evesham United Juniors102359
47Coventry Sky Blues Eagles132389
48Tipton Town Juniors112278
49Shawbury United Juniors Youth72147
50Red Star A.F.C.102086
51Newcastle Town Juniors72056
52Hednesford Town YDS Academy62046
53Darlaston Town 1874 Youth1310123
54Boldmere Sports & Social (Resigned)70161

Recent Results

MJPL22/05/21AFC Rushden & Diamonds U18 AcademyAFC Rushden & Diamonds U18 Academy4 – 1Tamworth FC U18Tamworth FC U18
MJPL22/05/21AFC Telford United U18 YouthAFC Telford United U18 Youth2 – 0
(HT 0-0)
Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U18 BRBoldmere St Michaels Juniors U18 BR
MJPL22/05/21Albrighton FC U17Albrighton FC U172 – 4Shawbury United Juniors U18Shawbury United Juniors U18
MJPL22/05/21Basford United Community Youth U17 AmberBasford United Community Youth U17 Amber3 – 2
(HT 2-1)
C S Colts U18C S Colts U18
MJPL22/05/21Binley Woods Junior U17Binley Woods Junior U17P – POxford City FC U18Oxford City FC U18
MJPL22/05/21Burntwood Dragons U17Burntwood Dragons U171 – 2Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U18Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U18
MJPL22/05/21Carl Baker Football Academy U18Carl Baker Football Academy U185 – 0Coventry Sphinx Juniors U18Coventry Sphinx Juniors U18
MJPL22/05/21Cookley SportsYouth U17 AthleticCookley SportsYouth U17 Athletic2 – 3
(HT 2-2)
Stourport Swifts Juniors U18Stourport Swifts Juniors U18
MJPL22/05/21Human Code U18 LionsHuman Code U18 Lions1 – 4Meadow Park Youth U17Meadow Park Youth U17
MJPL22/05/21Kidderminster Lions U18Kidderminster Lions U181 – 1
(HT 1-0)
Stafford Town Juniors U18 WhiteStafford Town Juniors U18 White
MJPL22/05/21Malvern Town U18 DevelopmentMalvern Town U18 Development1 – 2
(HT 1-1)
Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U18 RedBromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U18 Red
MJPL22/05/21Northampton Lions Futsal Club U18Northampton Lions Futsal Club U180 – 2Hartshill Sports Club U18Hartshill Sports Club U18
MJPL22/05/21Nuneaton Borough U18 BluesNuneaton Borough U18 Blues2 – 3Mansfield Town Youth U18Mansfield Town Youth U18
MJPL22/05/21Romulus FC U18P – PWillenhall Town U17 YouthWillenhall Town U17 Youth
MJPL22/05/21Solihull Moors FC U18 MRSolihull Moors FC U18 MRP – PStratford Town FC U18Stratford Town FC U18
MJPL22/05/21Stafford Town Juniors U18 BlueStafford Town Juniors U18 Blue3 – 4Shrewsbury DC U18Shrewsbury DC U18
MJPL22/05/21Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U17Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U172 – 2Allscott AFC U18Allscott AFC U18
MJPL22/05/21Tipton Town Juniors U17Tipton Town Juniors U172 – 2Coventry Sky Blues U18 EaglesCoventry Sky Blues U18 Eagles
MJPL22/05/21Winslow United U17Winslow United U172 – 3Rushall Olympic Youth Development U17Rushall Olympic Youth Development U17
MJPL15/05/21Basford United Community Youth U17 AmberBasford United Community Youth U17 Amber3 – 2
(HT 1-1)
Burntwood Dragons U17Burntwood Dragons U17
CUP15/05/21Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U18 BRBoldmere St Michaels Juniors U18 BR1 – 4
(HT 0-3)
Rushall Olympic Youth Development U17Rushall Olympic Youth Development U17
MJPL15/05/21Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U18 RedBromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U18 Red1 – 5
(HT 1-2)
Solihull Moors FC U18 MRSolihull Moors FC U18 MR
MJPL15/05/21Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U18Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U18H – WMickleover Sports Club (Resigned)Mickleover Sports Club (Resigned)
Discipline Case
CUP15/05/21C S Colts U18C S Colts U181 – 3Stafford Town Juniors U18 BlueStafford Town Juniors U18 Blue
MJPL15/05/21Cookley SportsYouth U17 AthleticCookley SportsYouth U17 Athletic3 – 1Evesham United Juniors U18Evesham United Juniors U18
MJPL15/05/21Coventry Sky Blues U18 EaglesCoventry Sky Blues U18 Eagles2 – 3Kidderminster Lions U18Kidderminster Lions U18
MJPL15/05/21Droitwich Spa BGFC U18Droitwich Spa BGFC U182 – 2AFC Telford United U18 YouthAFC Telford United U18 Youth
CUP15/05/21Halesowen Town FC U18Halesowen Town FC U182 – 3Winslow United U17Winslow United U17
MJPL15/05/21Hampton U18Hampton U181 – 6Allscott AFC U18Allscott AFC U18
CUP15/05/21Hartshill Sports Club U18Hartshill Sports Club U187 – 1Willenhall Town U17 YouthWillenhall Town U17 Youth
MJPL15/05/21Human Code U18 LionsHuman Code U18 Lions3 – 0Tipton Town Juniors U17Tipton Town Juniors U17
MJPL15/05/21Malvern Town U18 DevelopmentMalvern Town U18 Development11 – 0
(HT 5-0)
Darlaston Town 1874 Youth U17Darlaston Town 1874 Youth U17
CUP15/05/21Mansfield Town Youth U18Mansfield Town Youth U182 – 0Northampton Lions Futsal Club U18Northampton Lions Futsal Club U18
MJPL15/05/21Meadow Park Youth U17Meadow Park Youth U173 – 1Borrowash Victoria U17Borrowash Victoria U17
MJPL15/05/21Nuneaton Borough U18 BluesNuneaton Borough U18 Blues3 – 2Stafford Town Juniors U18 WhiteStafford Town Juniors U18 White
MJPL15/05/21Pershore Town FC Youth U17Pershore Town FC Youth U172 – 5Romulus FC U18
CUP15/05/21Shawbury United Juniors U18Shawbury United Juniors U181 – 3Carl Baker Football Academy U18Carl Baker Football Academy U18
MJPL15/05/21Shawbury United Juniors U18 YouthShawbury United Juniors U18 Youth1 – 2Stratford Town FC U18Stratford Town FC U18
CUP15/05/21Stourport Swifts Juniors U18Stourport Swifts Juniors U180 – 1
(HT 0-1)
Albrighton FC U17Albrighton FC U17
MJPL15/05/21Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U17Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U171 – 3Oxford City FC U18Oxford City FC U18
CUP15/05/21Tamworth FC U18Tamworth FC U182 – 4
(HT 1-1)
Binley Woods Junior U17Binley Woods Junior U17
MJPL08/05/21AFC Rushden & Diamonds U18 AcademyAFC Rushden & Diamonds U18 Academy2 – 0Oxford City FC U18Oxford City FC U18
MJPL08/05/21AFC Telford United U18 YouthAFC Telford United U18 Youth1 – 2Allscott AFC U18Allscott AFC U18
MJPL08/05/21Borrowash Victoria U17Borrowash Victoria U173 – 1Willenhall Town U17 YouthWillenhall Town U17 Youth
MJPL08/05/21Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U18Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U182 – 1
(HT 0-1)
Basford United Community Youth U17 AmberBasford United Community Youth U17 Amber
MJPL08/05/21Cookley SportsYouth U17 AthleticCookley SportsYouth U17 Athletic1 – 3Coventry Sky Blues U18 EaglesCoventry Sky Blues U18 Eagles
MJPL08/05/21Droitwich Spa BGFC U18Droitwich Spa BGFC U181 – 1Carl Baker Football Academy U18Carl Baker Football Academy U18
MJPL08/05/21Evesham United Juniors U18Evesham United Juniors U182 – 2
(HT 2-0)
Malvern Town U18 DevelopmentMalvern Town U18 Development
MJPL08/05/21Kidderminster Lions U18Kidderminster Lions U182 – 6Pershore Town FC Youth U17Pershore Town FC Youth U17
MJPL08/05/21Mansfield Town Youth U18Mansfield Town Youth U183 – 1Human Code U18 LionsHuman Code U18 Lions
MJPL08/05/21Meadow Park Youth U17Meadow Park Youth U173 – 0Northampton Lions Futsal Club U18Northampton Lions Futsal Club U18
MJPL08/05/21Mickleover Sports Club (Resigned)Mickleover Sports Club (Resigned)A – WAlbrighton FC U17Albrighton FC U17
Discipline Case
MJPL08/05/21P S Olympic U18P S Olympic U182 – 3Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U17Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U17
MJPL08/05/21Romulus FC U183 – 2
(HT 1-1)
Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U18 RedBromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U18 Red
MJPL08/05/21Rushall Olympic Youth Development U17Rushall Olympic Youth Development U171 – 1Nuneaton Borough U18 BluesNuneaton Borough U18 Blues
MJPL08/05/21Shawbury United Juniors U18Shawbury United Juniors U186 – 1Hampton U18Hampton U18
MJPL08/05/21Stafford Town Juniors U18 WhiteStafford Town Juniors U18 White0 – 4Stratford Town FC U18Stratford Town FC U18
MJPL08/05/21Tamworth FC U18Tamworth FC U187 – 1Burntwood Dragons U17Burntwood Dragons U17
MJPL08/05/21Winslow United U17Winslow United U173 – 1C S Colts U18C S Colts U18
CUP01/05/21AFC Rushden & Diamonds U18 AcademyAFC Rushden & Diamonds U18 Academy2 – 2
(Pens 4-5, HT 0-2)
Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U18 BRBoldmere St Michaels Juniors U18 BR
CUP01/05/21AFC Telford United U18 YouthAFC Telford United U18 Youth2 – 4Halesowen Town FC U18Halesowen Town FC U18
CUP01/05/21Albrighton FC U17Albrighton FC U172 – 1
(HT 1-0)
Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U18 RedBromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U18 Red
CUP01/05/21Allscott AFC U18Allscott AFC U183 – 5Rushall Olympic Youth Development U17Rushall Olympic Youth Development U17
CUP01/05/21Binley Woods Junior U17Binley Woods Junior U175 – 3
(HT 2-2)
Human Code U18 LionsHuman Code U18 Lions
MJPL01/05/21Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U18Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U181 – 4
(HT 1-2)
Hampton U18Hampton U18
MJPL01/05/21Burntwood Dragons U17Burntwood Dragons U172 – 1Stratford Town FC U18Stratford Town FC U18
CUP01/05/21C S Colts U18C S Colts U185 – 0Romulus FC U18
CUP01/05/21Carl Baker Football Academy U18Carl Baker Football Academy U184 – 0Borrowash Victoria U17Borrowash Victoria U17
MJPL01/05/21Coventry Sky Blues U18 EaglesCoventry Sky Blues U18 Eagles3 – 2Darlaston Town 1874 Youth U17Darlaston Town 1874 Youth U17
MJPL01/05/21Coventry Sphinx Juniors U18Coventry Sphinx Juniors U181 – 1Mickleover Sports Club (Resigned)Mickleover Sports Club (Resigned)
CUP01/05/21Hartshill Sports Club U18Hartshill Sports Club U18H – WEvesham United Juniors U18Evesham United Juniors U18
MJPL01/05/21Kidderminster Lions U18Kidderminster Lions U182 – 6Cookley SportsYouth U17 AthleticCookley SportsYouth U17 Athletic
CUP01/05/21Mansfield Town Youth U18Mansfield Town Youth U183 – 1Shawbury United Juniors U18 YouthShawbury United Juniors U18 Youth
MJPL01/05/21Meadow Park Youth U17Meadow Park Youth U173 – 0Tipton Town Juniors U17Tipton Town Juniors U17
CUP01/05/21Northampton Lions Futsal Club U18Northampton Lions Futsal Club U181 – 0
(HT 0-0)
Malvern Town U18 DevelopmentMalvern Town U18 Development
CUP01/05/21Oxford City FC U18Oxford City FC U183 – 0Shawbury United Juniors U18Shawbury United Juniors U18
CUP01/05/21P S Olympic U18P S Olympic U182 – 6Winslow United U17Winslow United U17
CUP01/05/21Red Star A.F.C.U17Red Star A.F.C.U172 – 5
(HT 1-3)
Stourport Swifts Juniors U18Stourport Swifts Juniors U18
MJPL01/05/21Shrewsbury DC U18Shrewsbury DC U181 – 3Pershore Town FC Youth U17Pershore Town FC Youth U17
CUP01/05/21Solihull Moors FC U18 MRSolihull Moors FC U18 MR0 – 1Willenhall Town U17 YouthWillenhall Town U17 Youth
CUP01/05/21Stafford Town Juniors U18 BlueStafford Town Juniors U18 Blue3 – 0
(HT 2-0)
Basford United Community Youth U17 AmberBasford United Community Youth U17 Amber
MJPL01/05/21Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U17Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U173 – 4Droitwich Spa BGFC U18Droitwich Spa BGFC U18
CUP01/05/21Tamworth FC U18Tamworth FC U182 – 1Nuneaton Borough U18 BluesNuneaton Borough U18 Blues

Upcoming Fixtures

MJPL29/05/21Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U18 BRBoldmere St Michaels Juniors U18 BRVSAFC Rushden & Diamonds U18 AcademyAFC Rushden & Diamonds U18 Academy
MJPL29/05/21AFC Telford United U18 YouthAFC Telford United U18 YouthVSCarl Baker Football Academy U18Carl Baker Football Academy U18
MJPL29/05/21Albrighton FC U17Albrighton FC U17VSNorthampton Lions Futsal Club U18Northampton Lions Futsal Club U18
MJPL29/05/21Binley Woods Junior U17Binley Woods Junior U17VSSutton Coldfield Town Juniors U17Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U17
MJPL29/05/21C S Colts U18C S Colts U18VSStratford Town FC U18Stratford Town FC U18
MJPL29/05/21Coventry Sky Blues U18 EaglesCoventry Sky Blues U18 EaglesVSEvesham United Juniors U18Evesham United Juniors U18
MJPL29/05/21Coventry Sphinx Juniors U18Coventry Sphinx Juniors U18VSStafford Town Juniors U18 BlueStafford Town Juniors U18 Blue
MJPL29/05/21Hartshill Sports Club U18Hartshill Sports Club U18VSMalvern Town U18 DevelopmentMalvern Town U18 Development
MJPL29/05/21Human Code U18 LionsHuman Code U18 LionsVSWillenhall Town U17 YouthWillenhall Town U17 Youth
MJPL29/05/21Meadow Park Youth U17Meadow Park Youth U17VSSolihull Moors FC U18 MRSolihull Moors FC U18 MR
MJPL29/05/21Nuneaton Borough U18 BluesNuneaton Borough U18 BluesVSKidderminster Lions U18Kidderminster Lions U18
MJPL29/05/21Oxford City FC U18Oxford City FC U18VSWinslow United U17Winslow United U17
MJPL29/05/21P S Olympic U18P S Olympic U18VSShawbury United Juniors U18Shawbury United Juniors U18
MJPL29/05/21Pershore Town FC Youth U17Pershore Town FC Youth U17VSDarlaston Town 1874 Youth U17Darlaston Town 1874 Youth U17
MJPL29/05/21Shrewsbury DC U18Shrewsbury DC U18VSRushall Olympic Youth Development U17Rushall Olympic Youth Development U17
MJPL29/05/21Tamworth FC U18Tamworth FC U18VSHampton U18Hampton U18
MJPL29/05/21Tamworth FC U18Tamworth FC U18VSHampton U18Hampton U18
MJPL29/05/21Tipton Town Juniors U17Tipton Town Juniors U17VSStourport Swifts Juniors U18Stourport Swifts Juniors U18
MJPL29/05/21Allscott AFC U18Allscott AFC U18VSDroitwich Spa BGFC U18Droitwich Spa BGFC U18
MJPL29/05/21Cookley SportsYouth U17 AthleticCookley SportsYouth U17 AthleticVSRomulus FC U18
MJPL29/05/21Stafford Town Juniors U18 WhiteStafford Town Juniors U18 WhiteVSBromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U18Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U18
MJPL29/05/21Halesowen Town FC U18Halesowen Town FC U18VSBasford United Community Youth U17 AmberBasford United Community Youth U17 Amber
MJPL29/05/21Mansfield Town Youth U18Mansfield Town Youth U18VSBurntwood Dragons U17Burntwood Dragons U17
MJPL29/05/21Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U18 RedBromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U18 RedVSBorrowash Victoria U17Borrowash Victoria U17
CUP12/06/21Albrighton FC U17Albrighton FC U17VSMansfield Town Youth U18Mansfield Town Youth U18
CUP12/06/21Stafford Town Juniors U18 BlueStafford Town Juniors U18 BlueVSCarl Baker Football Academy U18Carl Baker Football Academy U18
CUP12/06/21Winslow United U17Winslow United U17VSRushall Olympic Youth Development U17Rushall Olympic Youth Development U17
CUP12/06/21Hartshill Sports Club U18Hartshill Sports Club U18VSBinley Woods Junior U17Binley Woods Junior U17
%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close