U18 MDH TEAMWEAR DIVISION

POSClubPWDLFAPTS
1Shawbury United Juniors121011472131
2Oxford City12921351729
3AFC Rushden & Diamonds Aspire11911501928
4AFC Telford United Youth13814482025
5Wellington KB DC12813482425
6Romulus11803472624
7Eckington Juniors9711411222
8Stafford Rangers Juniors U1814635443121
9Stafford Rangers Juniors U1712633282321
10Willenhall Harriers10622291420
11Coventry Sky Blues Eagles12615272519
12Stourbridge9612251019
13Hampton12615282219
14Brackley Town Juniors13445202519 *
15C S Colts11614382719
16Gornal First Youth10613262219
17Hartshill Sports Club9603291818
18Kidsgrove Athletic Youth9603301918
19Alvis Junior Eagles12606372918
20Rushall Olympic Youth Development14536273518
21P S Olympic11524472817
22Tamworth10523392917
23Bromsgrove Sporting Colts Red12525282617
24Evesham United Juniors12525131417
25Coventry United9711231316 *
26Halesowen Town9513472816
27Kidderminster Lions12516464016
28Droitwich Spa BG13517263316
29Boldmere St Michaels Juniors12507242915
30Allscott AFC10424292714
31Mickleover Sports Club Juniors9414433213
32Dudley Town13418273613
33Heanor Athletico12408204012
34Shrewsbury DC10334293812
35Forest Falcons J11407273712
36Kidderminster Harriers Community10325182811
37Leamington Youth11317253710
38Human Code Lions1223714559
39Studley Juniors Bees1222814438
40AFC Rushden & Diamonds Strive1122719238
41Rugby Borough1222824428
42A F C Wulfrunians Development1021715357
43Stafford Town Juniors920719336
44Southam United Minor1313915476
45A F C Solihull1012713405
46St Martins90097770

*adjustment made

Recent Results

DATEHOMERESULTAWAY
CUP04/01/20AFC Rushden & Diamonds U18 Aspire4 – 0Stafford Rangers Juniors U17
CUP04/01/20AFC Rushden & Diamonds U18 Strive0 – 3A F C Wulfrunians U18 Development
CUP04/01/20Alvis Junior U18 Eagles6 – 1Bromsgrove Sporting Colts U17 Red
CUP04/01/20Coventry Sky Blues U17 Eagles2 – 3Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U18
CUP04/01/20Dudley Town U182 – 1Studley Juniors U17 Bees
CUP04/01/20Eckington Juniors U172 – 0Coventry United U17
CUP04/01/20Forest Falcons J U173 – 3A F C Solihull U17
(Pen 4-5)
MJPL04/01/20Halesowen Town U18P – PTamworth U18
MJPL04/01/20Hampton U173 – 1Rugby Borough U18
CUP04/01/20Hartshill Sports Club U171 – 1Willenhall Harriers U18
(Pen 4-2)
CUP04/01/20Hednesford Town Youth U17 (Resigned)0 – 9Droitwich Spa BG U18
CUP04/01/20Kidderminster Harriers Community U182 – 1St Martins U18
MJPL04/01/20Leamington U18 Youth2 – 1Heanor U17 Athletico
MJPL04/01/20Oxford City U183 – 0Brackley Town Juniors U18
CUP04/01/20P S Olympic U176 – 0Allscott AFC U17
MJPL04/01/20Rushall Olympic Youth Development U171 – 3Romulus U18
MJPL04/01/20Southam United Minor U181 – 6Kidderminster Lions U17
CUP04/01/20Stafford Rangers Juniors U181 – 0Evesham United Juniors U18
CUP04/01/20Stourbridge U182 – 1Gornal First U18 Youth
CUP04/01/20Wellington KB D CU183 – 2Kidsgrove Athletic Youth U17
MJPL14/12/19A F C Wulfrunians U18 Development3 – 0Stafford Town Juniors U18
MJPL14/12/19Brackley Town Juniors U181 – 1Coventry Sky Blues U17 Eagles
MJPL14/12/19Bromsgrove Sporting Colts U17 Red3 – 4Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U18
MJPL14/12/19Dudley Town U182 – 3Allscott AFC U17
MJPL14/12/19Hednesford Town Youth U17 (Resigned)1 – 3AFC Telford United U18 Youth
MJPL14/12/19Human Code U18 Lions4 – 4Kidderminster Lions U17
MJPL14/12/19Kidderminster Harriers Community U184 – 1Studley Juniors U17 Bees
MJPL14/12/19Kidsgrove Athletic Youth U173 – 4Halesowen Town U18
MJPL14/12/19Oxford City U181 – 0Evesham United Juniors U18
MJPL14/12/19Rushall Olympic Youth Development U171 – 3AFC Rushden & Diamonds U18 Aspire
MJPL14/12/19Stafford Rangers Juniors U181 – 2Alvis Junior U18 Eagles
MJPL14/12/19Stourbridge U184 – 0Stafford Rangers Juniors U17

Upcoming Fixtures

DATEHOMEAWAY
MJPL04/01/20C S Colts U17AFC Telford United U18 Youth
NCC05/01/20northamptonshirefa.comBrackley Town Juniors U18
MJPL11/01/20Dudley Town U18A F C Solihull U17
MJPL11/01/20A F C Wulfrunians U18 DevelopmentKidderminster Harriers Community U18
MJPL11/01/20Allscott AFC U17Gornal First U18 Youth
CUP11/01/20Brackley Town Juniors U18Rushall Olympic Youth Development U17
MJPL11/01/20Bromsgrove Sporting Colts U17 RedStafford Rangers Juniors U18
MJPL11/01/20Droitwich Spa BG U18Kidderminster Lions U17
MJPL11/01/20Evesham United Juniors U18Coventry Sky Blues U17 Eagles
MJPL11/01/20Forest Falcons J U17Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U18
CUP11/01/20Hampton U17Mickleover Sports Club Juniors U18
MJPL11/01/20Hartshill Sports Club U17AFC Rushden & Diamonds U18 Aspire
CUP11/01/20Heanor U17 AthleticoSoutham United Minor U18
MJPL11/01/20Human Code U18 LionsAFC Rushden & Diamonds U18 Strive
MJPL11/01/20Kidsgrove Athletic Youth U17Willenhall Harriers U18
CUP11/01/20Leamington U18 YouthRugby Borough U18
CUP11/01/20Oxford City U18Halesowen Town U18
CUP11/01/20Romulus U18AFC Telford United U18 Youth
CUP11/01/20Shawbury United Juniors U18C S Colts U17
MJPL11/01/20St Martins U18Coventry United U17
MJPL11/01/20Stafford Town Juniors U18Shrewsbury DC U18
MJPL11/01/20Stourbridge U18Wellington KB D CU18
MJPL11/1/20Stafford Rangers Juniors U17Eckington Juniors U17
MJPL11/1/20Studley Juniors U17 BeesP S Olympic U17
OCC12/1/20Oxford City U18oxfordshirefa.com/cups-and-competitions
MJPL18/1/20Rushall Olympic Youth Development U17Coventry United U17
MJPL18/1/20Stourbridge U18Hartshill Sports Club U17
MJPL18/1/20A F C Solihull U17Mickleover Sports Club Juniors U18
CUP18/1/20AFC Rushden & Diamonds U18 AspireWellington KB D CU18
MJPL18/1/20AFC Rushden & Diamonds U18 StriveHeanor U17 Athletico
MJPL18/1/20Alvis Junior U18 EaglesC S Colts U17
CUP18/1/20Boldmere St Michaels Juniors U18Stafford Rangers Juniors U18
MJPL18/1/20Brackley Town Juniors U18Oxford City U18
MJPL18/1/20Bromsgrove Sporting Colts U17 RedKidsgrove Athletic Youth U17
MJPL18/01/20Dudley Town U18Leamington U18 Youth
WCC18/01/20Evesham United Juniors U18worcestershirefa.com
MJPL18/01/20Forest Falcons J U17St Martins U18
MJPL18/01/20Halesowen Town U18P S Olympic U17
CUP18/01/20Human Code U18 LionsStafford Town Juniors U18
CUP18/01/20Kidderminster Harriers Community U18A F C Wulfrunians U18 Development
WCC18/01/20Kidderminster Lions U17worcestershirefa.com
MJPL18/01/20Romulus U18Shawbury United Juniors U18
CUP18/01/20Shrewsbury DC U18Tamworth U18
MJPL18/01/20Southam United Minor U18Rugby Borough U18
MJPL18/01/20Willenhall Harriers U18Hampton U17
WCC18/01/20worcestershirefa.comDroitwich Spa BG U18
%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close