U19 SPORTING TOUCH MIDWEEK

League Table

PosTeamPWDLPTS
1Bustleholme U19981025
2Solihull Moors U19 JM1061319
3Rugby Borough U19860218
4Leamington U19860218
5Paget Rangers U191060418
6Chelmsley Town U191041513
7Redditch United U191040612
8Bilston Town U1993069
9Phoenix United U19103079
10Newcastle Town U1982157
11Solihull Moors U19 SG80080

Recent Results

DIV105/05/21Leamington U19Leamington U192 – 0
(HT 1-0)
Phoenix United U19Phoenix United U19
DIV104/05/21Bustleholme U19Bustleholme U192 – 1Redditch United U19Redditch United U19
DIV101/05/21Bustleholme U19Bustleholme U190 – 0Solihull Moors U19 JMSolihull Moors U19 JM
Aggregate Draw (1 point each)
DIV128/04/21Newcastle Town U19Newcastle Town U192 – 4Bustleholme U19Bustleholme U19
DIV127/04/21Paget Rangers U19Paget Rangers U193 – 2Bilston Town U19Bilston Town U19
DIV126/04/21Solihull Moors U19 JMSolihull Moors U19 JM5 – 2Leamington U19Leamington U19
DIV121/04/21Newcastle Town U19Newcastle Town U192 – 3
(HT 2-1)
Phoenix United U19Phoenix United U19
DIV120/04/21Paget Rangers U19Paget Rangers U191 – 10Rugby Borough U19Rugby Borough U19
DIV119/04/21Chelmsley Town U19Chelmsley Town U190 – 3Leamington U19Leamington U19
DIV113/04/21Paget Rangers U19Paget Rangers U194 – 2Redditch United U19Redditch United U19
DIV112/04/21Chelmsley Town U19Chelmsley Town U193 – 0Bilston Town U19Bilston Town U19
DIV112/04/21Leamington U19Leamington U192 – 1Rugby Borough U19Rugby Borough U19
DIV112/04/21Phoenix United U19Phoenix United U190 – 3Bustleholme U19Bustleholme U19
DIV112/04/21Solihull Moors U19 SGSolihull Moors U19 SG1 – 3Newcastle Town U19Newcastle Town U19

Upcoming Fixtures

DIV112/05/21Newcastle Town U19Newcastle Town U19VSLeamington U19Leamington U19
Cup14/05/21Chelmsley Town U19Chelmsley Town U19VSPhoenix United U19Phoenix United U19
Cup14/05/21Redditch United U19Redditch United U19VSPaget Rangers U19Paget Rangers U19
Cup17/05/21Solihull Moors U19 JMSolihull Moors U19 JMVSPaget Rangers U19Paget Rangers U19
DIV117/05/21Solihull Moors U19 SGSolihull Moors U19 SGVSBustleholme U19Bustleholme U19
DIV117/05/21Bilston Town U19Bilston Town U19VSLeamington U19Leamington U19
DIV117/05/21Rugby Borough U19Rugby Borough U19VSNewcastle Town U19Newcastle Town U19
Cup21/05/21Chelmsley Town U19Chelmsley Town U19VSRedditch United U19Redditch United U19
Cup24/05/21Solihull Moors U19 JMSolihull Moors U19 JMVSChelmsley Town U19Chelmsley Town U19
Cup24/05/21Paget Rangers U19Paget Rangers U19VSPhoenix United U19Phoenix United U19
Cup24/05/21Rugby Borough U19Rugby Borough U19VSLeamington U19Leamington U19
Cup25/05/21Bustleholme U19Bustleholme U19VSNewcastle Town U19Newcastle Town U19
Cup28/05/21Redditch United U19Redditch United U19VSSolihull Moors U19 JMSolihull Moors U19 JM
Cup31/05/21Paget Rangers U19Paget Rangers U19VSChelmsley Town U19Chelmsley Town U19
Cup31/05/21Phoenix United U19Phoenix United U19VSRedditch United U19Redditch United U19
%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close