U19 SPORTING TOUCH MIDWEEK

POSPWDLGDPTS
1Bilbrook Juniors U19 MJPL53111210
2Bedworth United U196312410
3Romulus U193300119
4Newcastle Town U19430189
5A F C Birmingham Youth Development U19421117
6Paget Rangers Youth U19311104
7Dudley Town U193102-73
8Chelmsley Town U19 Youth2002-50
9Bilston Town Community U196006-240

Recent Results

DATEHOMERESULTAWAY
DIV114/10/19Bilston Town Community U191 – 7Bedworth United U19
BJRC14/10/19Dudley Town U19A – WLye Town U18 Youth
U18 Players Only, reversed
DIV110/10/19Bilbrook Juniors U19 MJPL4 – 1A F C Birmingham Youth Development U19
DIV110/10/19Newcastle Town U196 – 0Bilston Town Community U19
BJRC09/10/19Halesowen Town U18 Youth1 – 1Paget Rangers Youth U19
(Pen 3-4) U18 Players Only, reversed
DIV107/10/19Romulus U194 – 0Chelmsley Town U19 Youth
BJRC04/10/19Chelmsley Town U19 Youth1 – 4Romulus U19
U18 Players Only
DIV103/10/19A F C Birmingham Youth Development U194 – 2Dudley Town U19
DIV102/10/19Bedworth United U194 – 3Newcastle Town U19
DIV130/09/19Bilston Town Community U191 – 3Paget Rangers Youth U19

Upcoming Fixtures

DATEHOMEAWAY
DIV116/10/19Dudley Town U19Romulus U19
DIV117/10/19Bilbrook Juniors U19 MJPLChelmsley Town U19 Youth
DIV121/10/19Bilston Town Community U19Chelmsley Town U19 Youth
DIV122/10/19A F C Birmingham Youth Development U19Romulus U19
DIV123/10/19Dudley Town U19Paget Rangers Youth U19
DIV124/10/19Bilbrook Juniors U19 MJPLNewcastle Town U19
DIV130/10/19Bedworth United U19Chelmsley Town U19 Youth
DIV130/10/19Dudley Town U19Bilbrook Juniors U19 MJPL
DIV131/10/19Newcastle Town U19Romulus U19
Create your website at WordPress.com
Get started
%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close